Детский воскресный турнир 2Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бузин Артем109127б117ч113б147б13ч04.010241155 +64--
2Викулов Петр109128ч122б143ч½8б010ч02.510121060 -31--
3Дзасохов Александр109129б131ч145б151ч11б15.010181212 +121--
4Шевченко Ион109030ч140б147ч043б028ч13.010001084 -6--
5Мамонтов Матвей106031б028ч039б½37ч119б½2.010001006 -54--
6Ефимов Вячеслав103532ч141б148ч149б143ч04.010001110 +75--
7Зобнин Иван1030+43ч051б030ч½39б12.510001000 -30--
8Кашин Алексей103033б145ч025б12ч141б03.010181055 +25--
9Леонов Петр103034ч144б149ч022б147ч14.010001108 +78--
10Плотников Богдан103035б147ч027б031ч12б13.010181055 +25--
11RUSПуртова Алёна103236ч148б028б117ч145б03.010001050 +18--
12Сапогов Даниил103037б149ч031б127ч151б03.010001048 +18--
13Симаков Андрей103038ч150б11ч044б149ч03.010181055 +25--
14Фёдорова Полина103039б151ч033б141ч029б13.010001048 +18--
15Черепанов Александр103040ч030б135ч148б150ч14.010001108 +78--
16Аникеев Герман100041б029ч137б145ч032б13.010001030 +30--
17Аюшиева Диана100042ч11б040ч111б033ч13.010251040 +40--
18Важин Андрей100043б033ч030б026ч131б12.010001000--
19Жабон Аюша100044ч032б141ч033б05ч½1.510121000--
20Жучков Демид100045б035ч032б034ч137б01.010001000--
21Захарова Анна100022ч034б144ч035б140ч02.010001000--
22Иванова Софья100021б12ч046б19ч042ч13.010241040 +40--
23Кириллов Владислав100048ч036б150ч040б035ч01.010001000--
24Киселёв Дмитрий100049б037ч034б132ч038б12.010001000--
25Климова Александра100050ч038б18ч042б046ч12.010061000--
26Колобков Павел100051б039ч036б018б0+1.010001000--
27Кулуева Айбике10001ч042б110ч112б044ч02.010301000--
28Лесков Тимофей10002б05б111ч036ч14б02.010551000--
29Лобач Илья10003ч016б038ч146б114ч02.010241000--
30Макаров Вадим10004б015ч018ч17б½48ч12.510301012 +12--
31Мальцева Элеонора10005ч13б012ч010б018ч01.010421000--
32Марцинкевич Марк10006б019ч020ч124б116ч02.010071000--
33Масюков Святослав10008ч018б114ч019ч117б02.010121000--
34Меновщиков Глеб10009б021ч024ч020б036б00.010061000--
35Мишин Алексей100010ч020б115б021ч023б12.010121000--
36Моргун Дмитрий100011б023ч026ч128б034ч12.010061000--
37Мостовской Леонид100012ч024б116ч05б020ч12.010181000--
38Новосёлова Анастасия100013б025ч029б0+24ч01.010081000--
39Ольшев Федор100014ч026б15ч½50б07ч01.510241000--
40Санжимитупов Баир100015б14ч017б023ч121б13.010241040 +40--
41Санжитов Баясхалан100016ч16ч019б114б18ч14.010191098 +98--
42Смирнова Анна100017б027ч0+25ч122б02.010001000--
43Фёдоров Александр100018ч17б12б½4ч16б14.510491140 +140--
44Фёдоров Никита100019б19ч021б113ч027б13.010121035 +35--
45Хлопин Артем100020ч18б13ч016б111ч14.010311102 +102--
46Челышков Александр100047б0+22ч029ч025б01.010001000--
47Шацкая Маргарита100046ч110б14б11ч09б03.010481049 +49--
48RUSШашерина Софья100023б111ч16б015ч030б02.010191000--
49Шишкарёва Анастасия100024ч112б19б16ч013б14.010251100 +100--
50Юкин Михаил100025б113ч023б139ч115б03.010121035 +35--
51Якимов Дмитрий100026ч114б17ч13б012ч14.010361104 +104--