Детский воскресный турнир 1Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Аюшиева Диана100018б117ч18б021ч035ч02.010011000--
2Бузин Артем100019ч121б132ч18б15ч04.010011091 +91--
3Бутылин Лев100020б123ч131б024ч110б14.010001090 +90--
4Викулов Петр100021ч034б120ч132б131ч14.010011091 +91--
5Головков Илья100022б129ч133б131ч12б15.010001150 +150--
6Гусев Даниил100023ч019б121ч035б022б12.010011000--
7Дзасохов Александр100024б131ч023б129ч121б14.010011091 +91--
8Зобнин Иван100025ч127б11ч12ч033б03.010001030 +30--
9Иванова Софья100026б133ч024б022ч118б02.010001000--
10Кашин Алексей100028ч132б022ч127б13ч03.010001030 +30--
11Киселёв Дмитрий100029б020ч016б125ч124б02.010001000--
12Климова Александра100027ч022б028ч013б125ч01.010001000--
13Колобков Павел100031б024ч025б012ч000.010001000--
14Кузьмин Иван100032ч025б127ч034б028ч01.010001000--
15Леонов Петр100033б026ч129б030ч127б13.010001030 +30--
16Лобач Илья100034ч028б½11ч023б026б11.510001000--
17Макаров Вадим100035б11б034ч133ч029б02.010001000--
18Мамонтов Матвей10001ч030б135ч½28б19ч13.510001060 +60--
19Новосёлова Анастасия10002б06ч026б0030ч00.010001000--
20Плотников Богдан10003ч011б14б026ч132ч13.010001030 +30--
21RUSПуртова Алёна10054б12ч06б11б17ч03.010001032 +27--
22Романюк Сергей10005ч012ч110б09б06ч01.010001000--
23Сапогов Даниил10006б13б07ч016ч134б13.010001030 +30--
24Симаков Андрей10007ч013б19ч13б011ч13.010001030 +30--
25Смирнова Анна10008б014ч013ч111б012б12.010001000--
26Турушев Андрей10009ч015б019ч120б016ч01.010001000--
27Филиппов Никита100012б18ч014б110ч015ч02.010001000--
28Фёдоров Никита100010б016ч½12б118ч014б12.510001000--
29Фёдорова Полина100011ч15б015ч17б017ч13.010001030 +30--
30Хлопин Артем1000018ч0015б019б11.010001000--
31Черепанов Александр100013ч17б13ч15б04б03.010001030 +30--
32RUSШашерина Софья100014б110ч12б04ч020б02.010001000--
33Шевченко Ион100015ч19б15ч017б18ч14.010001090 +90--
34Шишкарёва Анастасия100016б14ч017б014ч123ч02.010001000--
35RUSШорохов Артемий100017ч0+18б½6ч11б13.510001030 +30--