Первенство Алтайского края 2018 по шахматам среди юношей до 15 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХанжин Тимур176716ч18б012ч119б129ч16ч½2б17б14ч17.513661772 +53
2RUSРождественский Михаил166321б19ч17б14ч16б05ч11ч08б½11ч16.514871678 +153
3RUSЮров Егор162418ч112б½8ч16б014ч14б½7ч05б017ч15.013711569 -55
4RUSХурчаков Ефим161919б111ч127б12б08ч½3ч½9б½18ч11б05.513801593 -263
5RUSФинк Петр160020ч114б16ч023б½12ч12б031б½3ч18ч½5.513051560 -40
6RUSПлотников Александр158817б113ч15б13ч12ч11б½8ч011б19б17.514681665 +773
7RUSГоловин Кирилл155622ч133б12ч024б110ч013б13б11ч020б05.013081509 -47
8RUSЖарников Иван147823б11ч13б027ч14б½10ч16б12ч½5б½6.514801575 +973
9RUSНовосёлов Игорь146826ч12б023ч020б118ч127б14ч½12б16ч05.512431436 -32
10Гребенщиков Алексей145927б015ч125б½30ч17б18б011ч016ч024б14.511781360 -99
11RUSХрамов Фёдор130831ч14б024ч028б123ч129б110б16ч02б05.012621309 +1
12RUSБиянов Владислав122732б13ч½1б031ч15б016ч124б19ч029ч15.512861289 +62
13RUSЛебедь Матвей122928ч16б033ч129б019ч17ч020б014б023ч03.011531105 -124
14RUSБуторин Михаил113129б15ч031б½25ч13б024ч019б½13ч118б15.011741163 +32
15RUSЛапин Егор112530ч½10б016ч033б131б021ч129ч025б½26ч14.010661048 -77
16RUSПанков Артем11171б023ч015б122ч+24ч½12б032ч110б131ч½5.011971136 +19
17Саргаев Кирилл10766ч024б030ч021б128ч120б026б119ч13б04.011481063 -13
18Ноженко Александр10613б025ч021б126ч19б022ч+27ч14б014ч04.012301063 +2
19RUSВасиленко Илья10504ч026б128ч11ч013б032б½14ч½17б021ч03.012051019 -31
20RUSЛарченко Александр10305б029ч032б19ч030б117ч113ч123б17ч16.012161206 +176
21Адоньев Дмитрий10002ч028б018ч017ч0+15б033ч½26б019б12.511251000--
22Баталов Александр10007б032ч129б-16б-33ч118б-0002.011851055 +55--
23RUSБондарь Константин10008ч016б19б15ч½11б031ч025б120ч013б14.512481127 +127
24Гасымов Ельгун1000017ч111б17ч016б½14б112ч027б010ч03.512341086 +86
25Гасымов Ниджат1000018б110ч½14б027ч030б123ч015ч½28б14.011031055 +55
26RUSИванов Денис10009б019ч0+18б032ч033б117ч021ч115б03.010981000--
27Ивлев Илья100010ч130б14ч08б025б19ч018б024ч132б04.012341077 +77
28RUSСестов Артемий102513б021ч119б011ч017б0+30ч033б125ч03.010851000 -25--
29RUSСмоляков Тимофей100014ч020б122ч+13ч11б011ч015б131ч½12б04.512271075 +75
30RUSСоловьёв Данил101915б½27ч017б110б020ч025ч028б132ч033ч13.510791000 -19
31Лущай Данил100011б0+14ч½12б015ч123б15ч½29б½16б½5.011891095 +95
32RUSНикитин Данил100012ч022б020ч0+26б119ч½16б030б127ч14.510551005 +5
33RUSШаталин Артём1000+7ч013б015ч022б026ч021б½28ч030б01.511191000--