Первенство Алтайского края 2018 по шахматам среди мальчиков до 11 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОсадчий Андрей131623ч118б112ч019б033ч129б110ч16б120ч½6.510641281 -35
2RUSНаземцев Артём125624б120ч028б122ч14ч½9б½11б13ч017б16.011031246 -10
3RUSКолобов Никита123925ч122б114ч112б120ч08б17ч12б15ч18.011131341 +102
4RUSГерц Артём114926б128ч111б117ч12б½20ч012б09ч17б05.511061177 +28
5RUSСоломин Егор115427ч131б029ч123б112ч037б117ч144б13б06.010341156 +2
6Дробот Данил110128б042ч132б137ч117б111ч120б01ч019б16.010991186 +85
7RUSКоролёв Александр109429ч135б131ч120б014ч112б½3б033ч14ч16.510941212 +118
8RUSМедведев Егор105730б132ч117б038ч140б13ч044б023ч112б½5.510381102 +45
9RUSКойнов Захар100031ч027б133ч½18б116ч12ч½38б14б037ч16.010451121 +121
10RUSПоземпо Кирилл105732б026ч120б035ч128б140ч11б038ч111б16.010991172 +115
11RUSДятлов Евгений105533ч137б14ч031б119ч16б02ч021б110ч05.010631088 +33
12RUSЗасорин Юрий106934б138ч11б13ч05б17ч½4ч120б08ч½6.011511214 +145
13RUSДолгов Максим100035ч029б037ч027б141ч123б030ч125б031ч03.010001000--
14Дорогой Денис103436б140ч13б044ч17б038ч033ч031б124б15.010371063 +29
15Тен Александр100037ч033б030ч139б129ч024б041ч134б125ч15.010001030 +30--
16Адамец Егор100038б030ч135б140ч09б028ч043б124ч041б14.010141000--
17Акимов Денис100039ч144б18ч14б06ч031б15б040ч12ч05.010801086 +86
18Алексеев Владислав100045б+1ч038б09ч036б143ч128б029ч140б04.010561000--
19Будаев Дмитрий100040б034ч142б11ч111б044ч029б128ч16ч05.010671076 +76
20RUSВоронов Роман135141ч12б110ч17ч13б14б16ч112ч11б½8.511421436 +85
21RUSЕфименко Федор100042б036ч140б043ч137б030б131ч111ч028б04.010211000--
22RUSЖуравлёв Андрей100043ч13ч045б12б031ч034б042ч035б126ч14.010551007 +7
23RUSЗаякин Борис10001б039ч143б15ч038б013ч134ч18б042б15.010591070 +70
24RUSИльин Максим10002ч041б144ч033б039б115ч137ч016б114ч04.010321000--
25Качаев Никита10003б045ч034б136ч144б032ч140б013ч115б04.010311000--
26Кладных Егор10004ч010б041ч030б0+39ч145б036ч122б03.010261000--
27Клоков Георгий10005б09ч036б013ч043б0+35ч039ч130б02.010191000--
28RUSКолиогло Артём11306ч14б02ч041б110ч016б118ч119б021ч15.010631110 -20
29RUSКречетов Андрей10007б013ч15б042ч115б11ч019ч018б034ч03.010631000--
30RUSЛерман Лев10008ч016б015б026ч132б121ч013б043ч027ч13.010101000--
31RUSЛозин Артем10009б15ч17б011ч022б117ч021б014ч013б14.010371000--
32RUSМаслов Кирилл103610ч18б06ч045б½30ч025б039б142ч043б02.510241000 -36--
33RUSМотовников Павел100011б015ч19б½24ч11б045ч114б17б044ч04.510551038 +38
34RUSНовоселов Богдан100012ч019б025ч0+42б122ч123б015ч029б14.010091000--
35Овчинников Тимофей100013б17ч016ч010б045ч041б027б122ч0+3.010191000--
36RUSРыжак Кирилл100014ч021б027ч125б018ч042б0+26б039ч02.010041000--
37RUSСечко Даниил100015б111ч013б16б021ч15ч024б145ч19б05.010341056 +56
38Симонов Артем100016ч112б018ч18б023ч114б19ч010б045б15.010241049 +49--
39RUSСтарыгин Глеб100017б023б0+15ч024ч026б032ч027б036б12.010051000--
40RUSФинк Алексей100019ч114б021ч116б18ч010б025ч117б018ч15.010161043 +43
41RUSЧернышев Захар100020б024ч026б128ч013б035ч115б0+16ч03.010601000--
42RUSШейберг Павел100021ч16б019ч029б034ч036ч122б132б123ч04.010151000--
43Шлык Павел100022б0+23ч021б027ч118б016ч030б132ч14.010051000--
44Шпраха Архип1000+17ч024б114б025ч119б18ч15ч033б16.010311080 +80
45RUSЯблоков Матвей100018ч-25б122ч032ч½35б133б026ч137б038ч03.510051000--