"Летний Кубок" г. Читы Группа "А"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Алымов Андрей100026б122ч½2б134ч132б119ч118б114ч18б128ч129б½10.010441270 +270--
2Аюшиева Диана100027ч123б01ч031б128б037ч124б030ч044б042ч033б14.010001000--
3Бабуева Татьяна100028б033ч122б036ч037б038ч+13ч020б047ч½26б148б03.510001000--
4Брюхова Ксения100029ч037б125ч135б021ч141б134ч½7б049ч012б145ч16.510491060 +60--
5Бутылин Лев100030б038ч126б132ч036б031ч139ч+34б129ч09б17ч06.010361000--
6Бянкина Варвара100031ч124б027ч129б030ч17б041ч145б015ч123б136ч06.010331030 +30--
7Варлыгин Максим100032б039ч136б124ч122б½6ч18б04ч119б010ч15б17.510111120 +120--
8RUSВасильев Максим112233ч128б124ч118б035ч043б17ч132б11ч017б030ч17.010171090 -32--
9Вершинин Максим100034б040ч142б130ч145б122ч032б051ч114б05ч015б05.010231000--
10Викулов Петр100035ч041б128ч143б129ч045б030ч149б½34ч17б021ч05.510491000--
11Войтюк Михаил100036б042ч039б050ч140ч127б149ч041б130б044ч123ч16.010231030 +30--
12Головков Илья100037ч129б035ч039б141ч030б040ч+44б127ч14ч051б05.010431000--
13Горлачёв Захар100038б130ч046б042ч½25б124ч03б123ч051б031ч143б04.510061000--
14Дементьев Савелий100039ч135б129ч119б034ч117б045ч11б09ч121б122ч18.010491150 +150--
15Ефимов Вячеслав100040б132ч049б145ч044б136ч051б048ч16б016ч19ч16.010061035 +35--
16Зобнин Иван100041ч145б051ч047б143ч039б044ч026б131ч115б042б15.010231000--
17RUSЗолоткина Алёна118542б134ч050б146ч151б114ч119б028ч036б18ч118б07.010401095 -90--
18Зябликов Алексей100043ч151б145ч18ч119б029б11ч036б½35ч122б117ч18.510501185 +185--
19Иванов Дмитрий100044б136ч130б114ч118ч11б017ч122б07ч129б049б18.010331150 +150--
20Иванова Софья100045ч043б041ч037б048ч140б038ч+3ч146б033ч½47б14.510181000--
21Капралов Егор100047б150ч132б½22ч04б046б136ч043ч124б114ч010б16.510061060 +60--
22Карбушев Илья100048ч11б½3ч121б17ч½9б135ч119ч128б118ч014б08.010001150 +150--
23Кашин Алексей100046б12ч134б051ч049б050ч143б½13б145ч½6ч011б05.010291000--
24Коновалов Андрей100049ч16ч18б07б046ч½13б12ч135б021ч043б134ч16.510281060 +60--
25Лобач Илья100050б044ч14б049ч013ч048б0+00002.010111000--
26Мальцева Элеонора10001ч048б15ч041б039ч047б050б+16ч033б13ч037б14.010181000--
27Марцинкевич Марк10002б047ч16б044ч042б111ч037б133ч112б048ч146б05.010001000--
28Намжилова Арюна10003ч18ч010б048б12ч149б129ч117б122ч01б035ч06.010441030 +30--
29RUSНамтаева Диана11764б112ч114б06ч110б118ч028б046ч15б119ч11ч½7.510001120 -56--
30Никонов Иван10005ч113б119ч09б06б012ч110б02б111ч151ч18б06.010171035 +35--
31Ольшев Федор10006б046ч040б12ч047ч15б048ч-37ч116б013б0+4.010001000--
32Павлова Агния10007ч115б121ч½5б11ч035б½9ч18ч00005.010151060 +60--
33Плотников Богдан10008б03б043ч038ч150б0+47ч½27б026ч020б½2ч03.010191000--
34RUSПуртова Алёна11829ч117б123ч11б014б051ч14б½5ч010б046ч124б05.510231005 -177--
35Рабданов Аюша100010б114ч012б14ч18б132ч½22б024ч118б049ч028б16.510111060 +60--
36Раднаев Ананда100011ч119б07ч03б15ч115б121б118ч½17ч045б16б17.510171120 +120--
37Редькин Никита100012б04ч044б020ч13ч12б027ч031б0+47б½26ч03.510001000--
38Рустамов Данил100013ч05б048ч033б0+3б-20б-00001.010001000--
39Саитов Михаил100014б07б011ч112ч026б116ч15б-00003.010001000--
40Саитова Алина100015ч09б031ч0+11б020ч112б-00002.010001000--
41RUSСапогов Даниил118316б010ч020б126ч112б14ч06б011ч048б0+44ч15.010001000 -183--
42Соломахин Никита100017ч011б19ч013б½27ч044ч146б047б143ч02б116ч04.510171000--
43Стромилов Артём100018б020ч133б110ч016б18ч023ч½21б042б124ч013ч15.510111000--
44Трусов Леонид100019ч025б037ч127б115ч042б016б112ч02ч111б041б04.010171000--
45Утюжников Кирилл100020б116ч118б015б19ч010ч114б06ч123б½36ч04б05.510001000--
46Филиппова Валерия100023ч031б113ч117б024б½21ч042ч129б020ч134б027ч15.510491000--
47Фёдоров Никита100021ч027б0+16ч031б026ч133б½42ч03б½37ч½20ч03.510001000--
48Фёдорова Полина100022б026ч038б128ч020б025ч131б+15б041ч127б03ч15.010181000--
49Чимитов Минжур100024б0+15ч025б123ч128ч011б110ч½4б135б119ч06.510001030 +30--
50RUSШашерина Софья106525ч121б017ч011б033ч123б026ч-00002.010311000 -65--
51Эрдэнэев Алдар1067+18ч016б123б117ч034б015ч19б013ч130б012ч16.010371013 -54--