"Приморское лето". Мальчики и девочки 2008-2009 г.р.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБотвенкин Давид151720ч112б16ч14б033ч18б13б15ч12ч07.013121529 +123
2RUSТихоновецкий Андрей146821б113ч17б15ч13б020ч09б14ч½1б16.513091479 +11
3RUSРябцев Родион144922ч114б18ч133б12ч14б11ч012б120ч18.012811517 +68
4RUSНеделько Роман141623б+15ч19б11ч15б03ч018б12б½12ч16.513301442 +263
5RUSМихайлов Леонид137724ч130б110ч12б04ч112б08ч11б022ч½5.512731370 -7
6RUSЕвтина Вера130425б117ч11б014ч011б118ч031б137ч110б16.011801309 +5
7RUSСордонов Евгений128826ч118б12ч015б112ч025б110ч120ч½14б16.511971334 +46
8RUSКомар Александр127027б119ч13б017ч114б11ч05б018ч133ч½5.512431302 +32
9Иванов Илья126728ч124б14ч020б039ч129б12ч014б018б04.011771191 -76
10Воробьев Михаил125029б134ч15б037ч120б033ч17б026ч16ч05.011511220 -30
11RUSБуяков Дмитрий124830ч133б021ч139б½6ч024б122ч028ч137б15.511001212 -36
12RUSПетренко Сергей124331б11ч029б141ч17б15ч120б½3ч04б05.512491297 +54
13RUSСамолевич Мирослав123332ч12б033ч034б125ч022б021ч141б124б15.011201191 -42
14Лабунский Игорь121535б13ч031б16б18ч037ч½15б19ч17ч05.511991257 +42
15RUSКруглик Александр118736ч14б034б17ч026б141б114ч022б031ч15.011261174 -13
16RUSМарченко Михаил115537б029ч027б022ч035б0+30ч034б040ч01.010281000 -155--
17Драгунов Николай115638ч16б036ч18б029ч040б141ч133б019б04.011001086 -70
18Чернова Арина113439б17ч037б027ч131б16б14ч08б09ч15.011801195 +61
19RUSВострокнутов Иван113240ч18б039ч038б141ч026ч036б129б117ч15.010591109 -23
20RUSБасенко Артём11291б037ч140б19ч110ч12б112ч½7б½3б06.012761311 +182
21Наумов Елисей11092ч032б111б031ч028б030ч113б0+29ч14.011381062 -47
22Теулович Артём11123б031ч026б016б134ч113ч111б115ч15б½5.511941225 +113
23Макаров Лев11004ч-35ч½41б028ч0+38б124ч032б126б14.510401065 -35
24RUSПивовар Екатерина11495б09ч028б½35ч127б111ч023б139б113ч04.511461147 -2
25Кондрашин Евгений10726ч036б030ч132б113б17ч033б031ч028б14.011221075 +3
26RUSПазников Артём10717б039ч022ч136б115ч019б129ч110б023ч04.011231077 +6
27Кокадей Павел10488ч038б½16ч118б024ч031ч0+35б½41б03.010921000 -48--
28Антохин Вадим10449б041ч024ч½23б121ч139б032ч111б025ч03.511071028 -16
29Шередека Илья103810ч016б112ч040б117б19ч026б019ч021б03.011541030 -8
30Темных Никита102811б05ч025б0+40ч021б016б138ч032ч02.011221000 -28--
31Дьячков Андрей103012ч022б114ч021б118ч027б16ч025б115б04.011581090 +60
32Харитонов Илья101613б021ч0+25ч036б½35ч128б023ч030б13.510731000 -16--
33RUSВолков Петр115541б111ч113б13ч01б010б025ч117ч18б½5.512441273 +118
34Гаватюк Степан1000+10б015ч013ч022б036ч½38б016ч135ч13.511171000--
35Денисенко Кристина100014ч023б½38ч024б016ч132б040ч127ч½34б03.010761000--
36Крыжановский Илья100015б025ч117б026ч032ч½34б½19ч040б½+3.510791000--
37Лалетин Ярослав100016ч120б018ч110б038ч114б½39ч16б011ч04.511591109 +109
38Лахнов Марк100017б027ч½35б119ч037б023ч034ч130б139ч03.510521000--
39Приображенский Михаил100018ч026б119б111ч½9б028ч137б024ч038б14.511161081 +81
40RUSЧеканцев Роман100019б0+20ч029ч030б117ч035б036ч½16б13.510801000--
41RUSЧистякова Виктория100033ч028б123ч112б019б115ч017б013ч027ч14.011441072 +72