Квалификационный турнир 3 юношеского разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЦыгичко Николай10552б026ч08б133ч132б134ч149ч½4.51310641120 +65
2Бокарев Даниил10881ч127б132ч139б145ч040б138ч16.0111031246 +158
3Прокопьев Сергей10264б129ч138б049ч034б032ч031ч02.04210781000 -26--
4Печерских Артем10563ч028б031ч015б121ч133ч029б13.03010431018 -38--
5Новиков Ярослав12116б132ч053ч135б137ч049б033ч14.01510731172 -39
6RUSПросветов Дмитрий10935ч030б036ч000000.05311131008 -85--
7Безверхий Никита10648б134ч139б030ч128б144ч023б15.0710981174 +110
8Литвиненко Роман10617ч031б½1ч050ч033б0000.55210331000 -61--
9Морозов Родион104110б036ч128ч053б048ч012б0+2.04310431000 -41--
10RUSФилатов Павел10009ч135б030ч029б142ч043б113ч14.01610821076 +76
11Маслов Михаил107812б138ч029б132б139ч026ч128б15.0810991180 +102
12Рябых Михаил100011ч033б042ч048б015ч19ч143б13.03110601005 +5
13Климов Дмитрий100014б139ч033б140ч035б150ч½10б03.52510661037 +37
14RUSПанин Александр100913ч037б046ч136б½18ч153б150ч14.51410351085 +76
15Красова Злата100016б040ч050б04ч012б0121ч12.04410711000--
16Боева Софья108115ч141б135ч145б047ч139б037ч04.01710821112 +31
17Суханов Захар106118б042ч134б141ч140б021б152ч04.01810701097 +36
18Тугов Андрей104517ч145б037ч042б014б0001.04910851000 -45--
19Синяговский Игорь100020б144ч040б026ч024б0001.05011021000--
20Орехов Максим100019ч043б048ч151б029ч136б½53ч02.54010531000--
21Комаров Егор112222б046ч141б034ч04б017ч015б01.05110311000 -122--
22RUSТатаринцев Матвей104221ч147б145ч037б043ч125б140ч04.01910941102 +60
23Борщов Николай111924б149ч051б144ч041б107ч03.02010771098 -21--
24Забровский Даниил116023ч048б143ч052б019ч1002.04510561088 -72--
25Скребец Вячеслав109226б151ч144б138ч054б022ч034б14.02110971124 +32
26Амелин Артем112225ч01б147ч019б151ч111б035ч03.03210711063 -59
27Ященко Кирилл100028б12ч052б154ч050б035ч048б13.03310761014 +14
28RUSРоманенков Платон106927ч04ч19б143б17ч047б111ч04.02210501088 +19
29RUSГуртовой Артемий108330б13б011ч010ч020б0+4ч02.04610481000 -83--
30Запольский Даниил112829ч06ч110б17б052ч051б½36ч02.54110431020 -108--
31Казеннов Михаил100032б08ч½4б147б036ч½41ч03б13.03410381000--
32Кудинов Даниил105231ч15б12б011ч01ч03б147ч14.02310761095 +43
33Каменецкий Всеволод100034б012ч113ч01б08ч14б15б03.03510631005 +5
34Спесивцев Матвей105833ч17б017ч021б13ч11б025ч03.03610601030 -28
35Попов Александр114236б110ч116б05ч013ч027б126б14.02410591126 -16
36Пономарева Ульяна100035ч09б06б114ч½31б½20ч½30б13.52610591034 +34
37RUSКрасов Александр109338б014ч118б122ч15б154ч016б15.0910971184 +91
38RUSУсов Мирослав122537ч111б13ч125б149б145ч½2б05.5310811258 +33
39Лобанов Артем114340б113б17ч12ч011б116ч145б½5.5410791226 +83
40RUSФомин Матвей112339ч015б119ч113б117ч12ч022б15.01010481169 +46
41Труфанов Глеб100042б116ч021ч117б023ч031б151ч03.03710831017 +17
42RUSКрасильников Евгений114141ч017б012б118ч110б1003.03810211122 -19--
43Труфанов Никита103844б020ч124б128ч022б010ч012ч02.04710541000 -38--
44Горлов Борис110543ч119б125ч023б153ч17б154б½5.5510631200 +95
45Бочаров Владимир112046б118ч122б116ч12б138б½39ч½6.0210891253 +133
46Белимов Сергей100045ч021б014б000000.05410841000--
47RUSОнищенко Савва107348б122ч026б131ч116б028ч032б03.03910701041 -32
48Селин Радомир112547ч024ч020б012ч19б152б027ч02.04810391000 -125--
49Сорокин Владислав107050б123б154ч½3б138ч05ч11б½5.01111071181 +111
50Черных Константин104549ч054б015ч18б127ч113б½14б03.52710291036 -9
51RUSГолубев Захар1060125б023ч020ч126б030ч½41б13.52810771038 -22--
52Цюпин Михаил1000053б027ч024ч130б148ч117б14.01210891103 +103--
53RUSФилимонов Максим106254б½52ч15б09ч144б014ч020б13.52910621061 -1
54RUSБелых Алексей106553ч½50ч149б½27б125ч137б144ч½5.5610671187 +122