Квалификационный турнир 1 юношеского разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бедей Артем11083б115ч113б026ч116б110ч111б½5.5110621202 +94
2Бекетов Константин11964б118ч½24б06ч123б13ч110б04.5711211213 +17
3RUSЮгова Марина10251ч023б07ч122б121ч12б026ч½3.51511051071 +46
4Бочарова Вита10652ч024ч014б125б126ч127б116ч½4.5810831135 +70
5Тенькова Виктория10006б119ч020б128ч124б016ч021б14.01010831075 +75
6RUSКозютенко Артем11975ч016б017ч12б015ч014б125ч02.02410321019 -178--
7RUSПопов Владислав11508б020ч03б014ч117б118ч127б03.01810721076 -74
8Демченко Михаил10447ч121б027ч029б000+2.02510871000 -44--
9Воробьев Андрей100810б022ч126б018ч025б121ч014ч13.01910631010 +2
10RUSКотов Лев11559ч127б½21ч123б111ч½1б02ч15.0411181224 +69
11RUSВасилюк Александр115212б126ч119б113ч110б½24ч½1ч½5.5211021243 +91
12RUSБорисов Иван105211ч017б125ч119б028б023ч129б14.01110851101 +49
13RUSКибицкий Леонид100014б129ч11ч111б027ч119б020б04.01211111091 +91
14Литвинов Владислав100013ч025б04ч07б0+6ч09б01.02710751000--
15Патрушев Михаил100016б11б028ч020ч06б129ч018б02.02610811000--
16Дуканов Дмитрий100015ч06ч129б121б11ч05б14б½4.5910541091 +91
17Никитина Анастасия100018б012ч06б0+7ч026б001.02811321000--
18RUSТомилина Владислава115617ч12б½23ч09б119ч07б015ч13.51611081130 -26
19Скогорев Евгений122520б15б111ч012ч118б113ч124б05.0510741231 +6
20RUSПирякова Виктория109419ч07б15ч015б129ч128б113ч15.0610551162 +68
21Ухин Егор100022б18ч110б016ч03б09б15ч03.02010331000--
22Земляникин Дмитрий100021ч09б0+3ч00001.02910111000--
23Кравчун Данил118024б½3ч118б110ч02ч012б028ч02.52310931071 -109--
24Волдырев Тимофей106723ч½4б12ч127б½5ч111б½19ч15.5311431230 +163
25RUSИсакова Анна102826б014ч112б04ч09ч0+6б13.02110711000 -28--
26Крохин Андрей110425ч111б09ч11б04б017ч13б½3.51710551077 -27
27RUSМоскалев Иван118528б110ч½8б124ч½13б04ч07ч14.01310691150 -35
28Мешков Матвей100027ч0+15б15б012ч120ч023б14.01410851041 +41--
29Тарлавская Вероника1011+13б016ч08ч120б015б112ч03.02210321000 -11--