Квалификационный турнир 2 разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЗакопаев Константин11792б122ч027ч024б119ч012б½33ч13.52111311153 -26
2RUSПаринова Софья10001ч021б025ч010б133ч08б115ч02.03710791000--
3Перов Федор10344б024ч116б128ч034б014ч½17ч02.53311531036 +2
4RUSДолганов Артур10093ч123б017ч021ч½14б½25б135ч14.01810831079 +70
5RUSКоваленко Александр12596б126ч018б132ч136б130б122ч05.0611461282 +23
6RUSГоловчанова Анастасия10725ч025б119ч131б035ч½33б139б½4.01611371137 +65--
7RUSТарлавский Алексей10448б130ч021б134ч139б032ч029б14.01711481130 +86
8RUSГопиенко Александр11667ч029б033ч015б124ч02ч010б01.03910761000 -166--
9RUSДолженков Дмитрий106210б131ч036б038ч040б116ч½14б½3.02710841045 -17
10RUSТюлькин Дмитрий11039ч032б002ч015б½40ч18ч12.53110591051 -52--
11RUSДанилов Богдан123012б134ч038б139ч032б024ч½16б13.52011291184 -46
12RUSТаскин Антон107211ч033б129ч½35б137б01ч½36б03.02611801103 +31
13RUSМатасова Валерия105414б½28ч020б129ч021б038ч124б02.53211021020 -34
14RUSПетросян Рубен110513ч½27б032ч020б14ч½3б½9ч½3.02510841062 -43
15RUSИльин Максим100016б038ч024б08ч010ч½20б12б12.53510661000--
16Григоров Никита100815ч137б03ч025б020ч19б½11ч02.53410731000 -8--
17RUSКлементьев Кирилл117418б139ч04б136ч038б134ч03б14.01211371183 +9
18RUSГорюнов Владислав118717ч040б15ч033б½25ч135б½19ч14.01011181180 -7
19RUSКоваль Константин101420б½36ч½6б040ч11б121ч018б03.02810871025 +11
20RUSШевцова Альбина100019ч½35б013ч014ч016б015ч040б00.54010661000--
21RUSКостина Ксения100022б02ч17ч04б½13ч119б137ч½4.01910821074 +74
22RUSОганян Арман127221ч11б131б123ч½26б029ч15б15.5211201304 +32
23RUSКозырев Глеб100024б14ч134б122б½27ч½26ч032б½4.5811891156 +156
24RUSСаблин Евгений114023ч03б015ч11ч08б111б½13ч13.52210951114 -26--
25Патрушева Мария100026б06ч02б116ч118б04ч038б13.02910631005 +5--
26RUSВысочкин Артем111625ч15б137ч½30б122ч123б127ч05.5311611259 +143--
27RUSБездетко Валерий131328б½14ч11б137ч123б½39ч126б16.0111471364 +51
28RUSАйрапетян Ануш128227ч½13б135ч½3б130ч037б131ч15.0511571300 +18--
29RUSСтряпчих Павел113830б08ч112б½13б131ч122б07ч03.52311221128 -10
30RUSЧерваков Иван109729ч17б139б126ч028б15ч034б04.01511941180 +83
31RUSПервушин Виктор114932б19б122ч06ч129б036ч128б04.01411581183 +34--
32RUSЧеботарев Виктор111631ч010ч114б15б011ч17б123ч½4.5711271182 +66
33RUSБенда Вадим110434б012ч08б118ч½2б16ч01б02.53011471067 -37
34RUSМанукян Цолак135433ч111б123ч07б03ч117б130ч15.0410981321 -33
35RUSФедосов Богдан126736б½20ч128б½12ч06б½18ч½4б03.02411121174 -93
36RUSУшаков Серафим116135ч½19б½9ч117б15ч031б012ч14.01311421180 +19
37RUSПоздняков Михаил118338б116ч126б½27б012ч128ч021б½4.01111201179 -4
38Бражников Даниил104837ч015б111ч09б117ч013б025ч02.03611001000 -48--
39RUSАндриевич Тимолай1165+17б130ч011б17ч127б06ч½4.5911551190 +25--
40RUSДорофеева Екатерина1011018ч0+19б09ч010б020ч12.03810731000 -11--