Первенство Алтайского края среди сельской молодежи по шахматам 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЩербаков Александр180524ч116б16ч12б½44ч125б129ч110б13ч18.511841823 +18
2RUSКречетов Михаил165225б117ч111б11ч½4ч044б140ч½16б043ч16.011391600 -52--
3RUSЕфимцева Виктория159326ч118б½47ч14б019ч15б½25ч½40б½1б05.011391499 -94--
4RUSГоровой Анатолий145027б119ч122б13ч12б116ч16б117ч135б19.011841545 +95--
5RUSБородина Татьяна100028ч122б024ч125б032ч13ч½35б011ч019б14.510661025 +25
6RUSКречетов Владимир141030б123ч11б035ч118б127б½4ч044б116ч16.511391392 -18--
7Русанова Алина110129ч010б125ч036б133ч028б121ч112б014ч½4.510001025 -76--
8Сахно Максим108231б135ч½29ч144б027ч047б114ч½33б125ч½5.510001083 +1
9RUSХарева Анастасия104733ч129б027ч038б140ч042б147ч020б½26ч½4.010001000 -47--
10Айрапетян Арам100032б½7ч013б115ч135б046ч122б11ч029б15.511011094 +94
11Айрапетян Артак100034ч136б12ч027б½29ч019б144ч05б147ч½5.010721055 +55
12Анисимов Антон100035б031ч132б½47ч½37б122ч041б17ч117б16.010111098 +98--
13Анисцов Никита100036ч033б010ч030б138ч½26б039ч131б045б02.510001000--
14RUSАрент Антон100037б143ч½35б032ч½46б½15ч18б½22ч07б½4.510201015 +15--
15Басалаев Даниил100038ч147б½44ч010б024ч114б036ч143б020ч14.510001000--
16Блохин Дмитрий100039б11ч041б143ч122б14б027ч½2ч16б05.512571161 +161--
17RUSБолдырева Алина100040ч12б028ч142б125ч033б143ч14б012ч05.011221080 +80
18RUSВасиленко Илья100041б13ч½43б½21ч16ч040б033ч028б½31ч14.511111050 +50
19RUSВерещагина Анастасия100042ч14б033ч129б½3б011ч032б045ч15ч03.511161000
20Воробьева Дарья100043б037ч146б122ч047б041ч045б19ч½15б03.510051000--
21Горелкина Ульяна100044ч034б136ч118б042ч143б07б046ч023ч03.010111000--
22RUSГригорьева Екатерина100045б15ч14ч020б116ч012б110ч014б140ч16.010501115 +115
23RUSДятлов Евгений100046ч16б042ч040б039ч132б-024ч121б14.010591055 +55
24Инютин Виктор10001б039ч15б037ч015б034ч030ч123б0+3.011011000--
25Киреева Карина10002ч038б17б15ч117б11ч03б½29ч½8б½5.512481151 +151--
26Клестер Алексей10003б041ч037б031ч145б½13ч146б036ч19б½4.010711000
27Ковальчук Артем10004ч040б19б111ч½8б16ч½16б½35ч032б04.511101061 +61--
28Коротков Максим10005б045ч117б041ч143б07ч037б118ч½34б03.510111000--
29RUSКречетов Павел10007б19ч18б019ч½11б135ч11б025б½10ч05.011151074 +74
30Кривошеева Анастасия10006ч042б038ч013ч0+39б024б034ч036б01.010511000--
31Кустов Егор10008ч012б040ч026б036ч½+38б113ч118б03.510101000--
32RUSЛарченко Александр100010ч½44б½12ч½14б½5б023ч+19ч147б½27ч15.510001030 +30--
33Лысенков Дмитрий10009б013ч119б045ч17б117ч018б18ч041б½4.510261019 +19--
34Нестерова Аксинья100011б021ч039б146ч041б024б142ч030б128ч14.010001000--
35RUSПанков Артем100012ч18б½14ч16б010ч129б05ч127б14ч05.511051117 +117
36Переверзин Евгений100013б111ч021б07ч031б½37ч115б026б030ч13.510111000--
37Прокапенко Назар100014ч020б026ч124б112ч036б028ч039б142ч03.010001000--
38Романескул Илья100015б025ч030б19ч013б½45ч031ч0+39б02.510061000--
39Рыжиков Дмитрий100016ч024б034ч0+23б030ч113б037ч038ч13.010001000--
40Савочкина Софья100017б027ч031б123ч19б118ч12б½3ч½22б05.011441085 +85
41Семилетов Владислав100018ч026б116ч028б034ч120б112ч042б133ч½4.510001000--
42Сукасян Яна100019б030ч123б117ч021б09ч034б141ч037б14.010051000--
43RUSСуковатцына Любовь100020ч114б½18ч½16б028ч121ч117б015ч12б05.010721055 +55
44Супрун Владимир100021б132ч½15б18ч11б02ч011б16ч046б15.512171142 +142--
45RUSХоменко Марина100022ч028б0+33б026ч½38б120ч019б013ч13.510001000--
46Христолюбов Дмитрий100023б0+20ч034б114ч½10б026ч121б144ч04.510001000--
47RUSШишов Антон1000+15ч½3б012б½20ч18ч09б132ч½11б½5.010901036 +36