Малахитовая шкатулка. 9-ый командный кубок.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧернышева Мария121038б146ч17ч016б127б05ч½12б03.511111165 -45--
2RUSСидорин Лев103039б147ч18ч017б128б16ч013б15.010881150 +120--
3Лебедев Артём10007ч020б126ч133б116ч014б011ч03.010721010 +10--
4Оконь Александр10008ч021б148ч045б117ч015б044ч13.010261000--
5RUSБолдырев Максим133611ч19б014ч17б046ч11б½42б03.511011237 -99--
6RUSВолков Егор130844ч110б115ч18б047ч12б143б16.010371320 +12--
7RUSГалкин Егор11923б133ч11б15ч142б134ч122б17.011501379 +187--
8RUSМымрин Егор11674б145ч12б16ч143б135ч123б17.010611318 +151--
9RUSОкур Елизавета107129б15ч142б027ч038б116ч034б14.011131122 +51--
10Медвинский Владислав103430б16ч043б028ч139б117ч135б04.010551072 +38--
11RUSТумасов Федор10015б018ч124б146ч049б131ч03б14.010551058 +57--
12Кузнецов Кирилл102116ч131б133ч042ч022б040б11ч14.010951092 +71--
13Соколов Богдан105217ч032б145ч143ч023б141б12ч04.010171062 +10--
14Темир Александр101149б127ч05б024ч134б03ч131б14.010891079 +68--
15RUSУтёмов Владислав101850б128ч16б025ч135б04ч132б15.010551124 +106--
16RUSХорев Роман100012б022ч127б01ч03б19б146ч14.010851077 +77--
17Фролова Татьяна100013б123ч128б12ч04б110б047ч04.010421054 +54--
18RUSНалескин Марк100034ч011б031ч140б026ч033б036ч12.010501000--
19Судариков Иван100035ч144б032ч½41б148ч145б037ч14.510001060 +60--
20Авдейкин Тимофей100046б03ч051б+22ч040ч036б149ч13.010201000--
21Рахманов Тимур100047б04ч052б+23ч041ч037б050ч12.010171000--
22RUSГоликов Иван106831ч116б040ч120б112ч126б17ч05.010471147 +79--
23RUSМарьин Аристарх109032ч017б041ч021б113ч048б18ч02.010311000 -90--
24Спирин Савва100026ч034б011ч014б036ч146б038ч01.010281000--
25Спирин Тимофей100048ч135б144ч115б037ч147б039ч15.010041092 +92--
26Маханов Андрей111524б142ч03б038ч018б122ч040б13.010381040 -75--
27RUSКудрина Эвелина120836ч114б116ч19б11ч142ч033б16.010971283 +75--
28Мальцева Екатерина107837ч115б017ч010б02ч043ч045б12.010121000 -78--
29RUSДесятников Иван10009ч036б146б134ч033ч038б051б13.010471000--
30Кейсер Леонид100010ч037б147б035ч045ч½39б152б13.510061004 +4--
31Иванов Илья100022б012ч018б049ч051б111б114ч02.010191000--
32RUSДесятников Илья100023б113ч019б½50ч152б144б115ч04.510231073 +73--
33RUSМуллануров Марк118740ч17б012б13ч029б118ч127ч04.010601149 -38--
34RUSГришин Никита104918б124ч138б029б114ч17б09ч04.010391072 +23--
35Трошина Арина100019б025ч039б130б115ч18б010ч14.010311048 +48--
36Балашова Ева100027б029ч049б051ч+24б020ч018б01.010401000--
37Боярова Анастасия100028б030ч050б152ч+25б021ч119б03.010131000--
38Рябухина Дарья10001ч051б134ч126б19ч029ч124б15.010641126 +126--
39RUSКарфидов Сергей10002ч052б135ч048б010ч030ч025б01.010091000--
40RUSРумак Андрей100033б049ч022б018ч120б112ч026ч02.010601000--
41Морозов Юрий100045б050ч123б119ч021б113ч048ч03.010201000--
42RUSХрулев Олег120151ч126б19ч112б17ч027б15ч16.011351295 +94--
43RUSИевлев Леонид100052ч148б010ч113б18ч028б16ч04.010911079 +79--
44RUSКузнецов Илья10006б019ч125б047ч050б132ч04б02.010451000--
45Пименов Милослав100041ч18б013б04ч030б½19ч128ч02.510421000--
46Волынский Марк102020ч11б029ч011б15б024ч116б03.010781018 -2--
47Кульмяков Дмитрий101021ч12б030ч144б16б025ч117б15.010481120 +110--
48RUSШушарина Екатерина100025б043ч14б139ч119б023ч041б14.010131037 +37--
49Павленко Никита103014ч040б136ч131б111ч051ч120б04.010021044 +14--
50Калмыков Егор100015ч041б037ч032б044ч052ч121б01.010031000--
51Исаев Кирилл100042б038ч020ч-36б-31ч049б029ч00.010461000--
52Петров Вячеслав100043б039ч021ч-37б-32ч050б030ч00.010001000--