Квалификационный турнир 3 разряда. 4 четверть.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 1122334455667788991010111112121313141415151616171718181919202021212222232324242525262627272828Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSНикифоров Дмитрий1455001101-10---1---1111--------11------------------------11.012781461 +6
2Астапенко Владислав140911½1--11-1101101--------------------------------------10.512831483 +74
3Лихоносова Виктория1327000½01111101--101100-----------1--------01-1--11---½½-15.512591343 +16--
4Евдокимова Диана127401--011011½--1----0-----------------------------------6.513131352 +783
5RUSБикулич Артём12740-0000101101---00-00---10-------00--1---11------0--0--8.012591051 -223--
6Бобров Семен1239-10-000000½1------½1--------------1-----------1-------6.013011249 +10
7RUSТепликов Матвей1242--1001-½010½-------1----0----------10----------10-----7.012741251 +9
8Сечин Сергей1218-000--0-----------1-------1---------------------------2.013451218--
9Николаев Дмитрий1201--0110--1---------------------½1--------0-------------4.512571255 +54
10RUSЖуров Данила119700--00---1--------½0-100------0----------0----0---0-002.513091000 -197--
11Пашков Владимир138800--11-1110½0--0--1½01-101-0010101--1------1--111--00018.012271140 -248
12Рустамов Гасан1177------------------0-01-----------½------01----------0-2.512481149 -28
13Быстрова Ева1177--------0---------110---0--0---1-------01011----------6.011501149 -28
14Подолинский Михаил1160---------1---1------01---11---½0----------0------1----6.512241300 +140
15Конкина Анастасия1136---------------0----1---1--0---00----------0----------2.011731065 -71--
16Сизаск Артемий112600------------------01--------------------------------1.014221150 +24--
17RUSСарв Серафим1122----0-----------0½-101--0-1½1---10111---11----110--01014.012351446 +324
18Беляев Юрий1093--------11----------01½------1--10---0----00--10-0----6.511741147 +54
19RUSЧикарьков Арсений1346-----------00-------------------00--11-10---1-000½---04.511651070 -276--
20Денис Евгений1104---------0---1-------0-----------01-000---0---11-0----4.011911061 -43
21RUSЮгатова Милена1088------------------------1-----------0--11-11--01-----06.011501210 +122
22Лемешевский Данила1063----01--00-------11---0110------00---1---011------½---8.512131250 +187
23RUSВихнин Иван1056----0---------------0---00-11-----11---1000011001----½8.511501117 +61
24Фогель Максим1006-------------------------------------0------00---0----0.011991000 -6--
25RUSФоменко Александр1000----00-----00------100----------0010110001--11--1000109.012611205 +205
26RUSТуманов Егор1336---------1---1-------0----0------11-½11------01-10----8.511641301 -35
27RUSСоловьева Маргарита1523----½---1----------11-----------1----------½----11---07.012131513 -103
28Белов Иван1546-----½------------1111-1--------10--1---1---½---10--1-11.012091518 -28