Квалификационный турнир 3 разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОводков Александр11252б½8ч122ч½13б13ч016б15.0410501148 +23--
2RUSВересов Владислав10441ч½7б020ч130б111ч124б116б04.5611001134 +90
3RUSКоваленко Александр11364б116ч010б127ч11б126ч114ч½5.5311411259 +123
4RUSНикитенко Милана12163ч015б19ч122б017ч019б121ч14.0810781177 -39
5RUSКурганский Вадим10096б½10ч025б100001.52610381016 +7--
6RUSПолосенко Никита10975ч½9б½13ч015б119ч122б11ч04.0910491099 +2
7Дунев Валерий10838б½2ч116б010ч018б023ч19б13.51510611070 -13--
8Щепкин Арсений10257ч½1б018ч019б00000.52910921000 -25--
9Рыжков Андрей104910б½6ч½4б018ч½21б½20ч07ч02.02510691000 -49--
10RUSБочаров Григорий10189ч½5б13ч07б126ч0002.52210551033 +15--
11RUSПогорелов Владимир118612б117ч114б½16ч02б029ч113б14.5511161208 +22
12Бурдыкин Евгений116411ч018б127б000001.02711141122 -42--
13Скугоров Фёдор100014б020ч16б11ч029б1011ч03.01110981046 +46--
14RUSОганян Арман117813ч119б111ч½17б122ч116ч½3б½5.5211301272 +94
15Котова Янина100016б04ч023б16ч0118ч019б13.02111271000--
16RUSМанукян Цолак129315ч13б17ч111б124ч114б½2ч16.5110921354 +61
17RUSАфанасьев Андрей113418б111б028ч114ч04б1003.01911411167 +33--
18Волдырев Тимофей100017ч012ч08б19б½7ч115б114.5710761067 +67--
19RUSДмитриев Александр115820б114ч029б08ч16б04ч015ч02.02410741021 -137--
20RUSСизонов Глеб100019ч013б02б025ч109б102.01210501000--
21RUSСиваков Дмитрий106826ч½22б030ч023б19ч½14б03.02010441000 -68--
22Текутьев Илья100027б½21ч11б½4ч114б06ч014.01311401067 +67--
23RUSМинаков Никита100030ч½24б015ч021ч017б001.52310331000--
24RUSГорохов Михаил101528б½23ч126б129ч116б02ч030б½4.01010661071 +56
25RUSКононов Арсений100029ч½26б05ч020б00000.53010021000--
26Мякинников Владимир100021б½25ч124ч0+10б13б003.51610471019 +19--
27RUSХаустов Семен115622ч½28б½12ч13б00002.01811061140 -16--
28RUSТребунских Алексей112424ч½27ч½17б000001.02811021088 -36--
29Дробышева Анастасия100025б½+19ч124б013ч011б0+3.51710721000--
30Морозов Илья100023б½021б12ч0+024ч½3.01410321010 +10--