Квалификационный турнир 3 юношеского разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФилатов Павел10042б116ч028б027ч½33б030ч032б½2.04010691000 -4--
2RUSПетруня Анна10621ч026б14б120ч028ч038б142ч14.01510371076 +14
3RUSПогорелов Илья10804б120ч133б139ч½7б121ч010б15.5210681193 +113
4RUSМаслов Александр10003ч015б12ч035б½34ч147б045ч02.53310671000--
5Кудинов Даниил10906б018ч013ч038б032ч126б140ч13.02810771052 -38
6RUSКрасильников Евгений12015ч117б034ч½22б015ч135б141б03.52110721141 -60
7Новиков Ярослав11868б125ч121ч144б03ч018б113ч15.0610701211 +25
8RUSГуртовой Артемий10647ч019б135ч121б040ч142б146ч04.01610451083 +19
9Жуков Александр121010б129ч130б141ч144б139ч½17б½6.0110881278 +68
10Забровский Даниил11229ч024б136ч128б½22ч146б13ч04.51010861160 +38
11RUSПанин Александр100012б023ч137б029ч130б141ч025б03.02910701009 +9
12Климов Дмитрий109411ч121б040б031ч137б½25ч020б02.53410281000 -94--
13RUSФомин Матвей108414б027ч½5б137ч143б128ч17б04.51110481123 +39
14RUSРоманенков Платон100113ч122б141ч040б139б020ч144б04.01710671069 +68
15RUSТатаринцев Матвей103016б04ч027б½23ч16б029ч143б13.52210511042 +12
16RUSОнищенко Савва103415ч11б144ч046б042ч040б136ч14.01810501073 +39
17RUSУстинов Александр102018б16ч139б030ч141б144ч19ч½5.5311231198 +178
18Бокарев Даниил103517ч05б142ч147б121ч07ч030б14.01910771088 +53
19Перегудов Глеб100020б08ч0032б138ч0031б12.04110671000--
20Боева Софья106519ч13б047ч12б146ч014б012ч14.02010411081 +16
21Кататов Максим1000+12ч17б08ч118б13б139ч½5.5410841131 +131--
22RUSГлотов Михаил107823б114ч043б½6ч110б033ч037б13.52310551064 -14
23RUSШавелян Мануэль100022ч011б032ч½15б0+34б135ч02.53510711000--
24Трофимов Виктор111525б010ч045б133ч½27б137ч128б03.52410601082 -33
25Попов Александр109524ч17б046б036ч147ч½12б111ч14.51210731142 +47
26Хлоповских Никита104927б12ч0042б035ч05ч0+2.04210581000 -49--
27Аксенов Кирилл106026ч013б½15ч½1б½24ч045б038ч12.53610621001 -59--
28Давыдов Андрей100029б011ч110ч½2б113б024ч14.51310751068 +68--
29Черных Константин106128ч19б0011б045ч½15б034ч12.53710881045 -16--
30Сорокин Владислав117031б135ч19ч017б011ч01б118ч03.03010451070 -100--
31Дятлов Александр103630ч034б038ч112б036б0019ч01.04711021000 -36--
32Даньшин Дмитрий109733б040ч023б½19ч05б0+1ч½2.04310261000 -97--
33Баранчиков Никита106132ч141б03ч024б½1ч122б147ч03.52510631063 +2
34RUSАрабаджиев Стефан121135б031ч16б½43ч04б023ч029б01.54610441036 -175--
35Музолевская Полина100734ч130б08б04ч½26б16ч023б13.52610991058 +51
36Васильев Григорий106337б139ч010б025б031ч143ч116б03.03110471023 -40--
37Сараев Артем100036ч038б111ч113б012ч½24б022ч02.53810721000--
38Казеннов Михаил107139б037ч031б05ч119б12ч027б02.04410421000 -71--
39RUSВахед Павел104538ч136б117ч13б½14ч19б½21б½5.5510641176 +131
40Казеннова Марианна100041б032б112ч114ч08б016ч05б02.04510641000--
41Лобода Алексей106840ч133ч114б19б017ч011б16ч15.0710701159 +91
42RUSПрокопьев Сергей107043б045ч118б026ч116б18ч02б03.03210461026 -44--
43Гребенников Гордей100042ч144б022ч½34б113ч036б015ч02.53910951000--
44RUSСбоев Илья113245б143ч116б17ч19ч017б014ч15.0810761191 +59
45Тугов Андрей107944ч042б024ч0+29б½27ч14б13.52710731045 -34--
46Борщов Николай105347б0025ч116ч120б110ч08б14.0910631119 +66--
47RUSЦыгичко Николай100046ч1+20б018ч025б½4ч133б14.51410521055 +55--