Этап ДКР и Open "Пермский Период - 2018" май Мальчики до 13 лет (2006-2007 г.р.)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
23RUSБелослудцев Кирилл11484ч031б027ч030б133ч½20б18ч116б½12ч04.011651123 -25
33RUSБурдасова Виктория100015б026б110ч021ч023б½19ч030ч134б035б13.511401032 +32
28RUSВерходанов Иван111710ч020б112ч½18б114ч½17ч021б17б08ч15.012411229 +112
34RUSВладимирова Софья100016ч027б½37ч019ч08б0+20б133ч121б03.510791000--
18RUSЕвдокимов Андрей106736б½25ч019б128ч027б18ч½26б021ч½14б03.511341054 -13
35RUSЕргунов Вадим100017б0+14ч020б126ч031б036ч030б033ч02.011251000--
16RUSЕрохин Владимир123034б19ч½4б027ч111б012б037ч123ч½26б15.012051240 +10
20RUSЗворыкина Дарья10881б028ч030б135ч024б023ч034ч037б½27б01.511451000 -88--
2RUSКоротаев Ярослав171021б111ч113б13ч11б½4ч½5б06ч½17б16.514291692 -183
7RUSКочетков Никита147826ч115б11б09ч13б½11ч½4б028ч16б16.013851499 +213
12RUSКошелев Максим132630б13ч028б½22ч019б116ч124б026ч123б15.512121311 -15
1RUSКузнецова Полина165420ч110б17ч125б12ч½13б13ч½4ч½11б17.514181684 +302
21RUSКузьмин Данил11332ч029б131ч033б137ч110б028ч018б½34ч14.511611129 -4
9RUSМатвеева Ксения137427ч116б½8ч17б022ч½25б06ч036б129ч15.012161316 -58
27RUSМихайлов Максим10309б034ч½23б116б018ч036ч119б08б020ч13.511181028 -2
5RUSНикитин Арсений149924ч114б125ч017б113ч022б12ч13б015б16.013731504 +53
3RUSНикулин Леонид159922ч112б117ч12б07ч½6б11б½5ч14б½6.514601621 +223
4RUSОжегов Леонид152723б113ч016ч114б125ч12б½7ч11б½3ч½6.514311569 +423
36RUSПатраков Юрий100018ч½37б½15ч026б032ч127б035б19ч030ч½3.511201017 +17
6RUSПодоров Александр149225б019ч122б½24ч115б13ч09б12б½7ч05.013511457 -35
32RUSПопов Петр102414ч024б026ч0+36б030ч½0001.511771000 -24--
11RUSПутин Георгий119629ч12б024ч½31б116ч17б½25ч113б11ч06.013641374 +1783
19RUSПьянков Владислав100037ч½6б018ч034б112ч033б127ч129б½24ч04.011431053 +53
24RUSСавинов Александр12715б032ч111б½6б020ч114б112ч117ч019б15.512391304 +33
15RUSСанчелов Максим126133ч17ч036б110б16ч026б113ч025б15ч05.013201321 +60
37RUSСеливерстов Тимофей100019б½36ч½34б113ч021б029ч½16б020ч½31ч03.011261000
13RUSСелюнин Иван152531ч14б12ч037б15б11ч015б111ч010ч05.013661491 -34
14RUSСмирнов Марсель129032б15ч035б14ч028б½24ч029б031б118ч14.511851232 -58
22RUSУгринов Спартак12193б030ч16ч½12б19б½5ч031ч110б025ч04.013411259 +40
17RUSФадеева Анастасия123935ч18б13б05ч031ч128б110ч½24б12ч05.513111317 +783
25RUSФедосеев Герман12446ч118б15б11ч04б09ч111б015ч022б15.013651332 +88
31RUSХолодарь Юрий105613б023ч121б111ч017б035ч122б014ч037б14.011941112 +56
30RUSЧеповецкий Александр108112ч022б020ч023ч0+32б½33б035ч136б½3.011011000 -81--
29RUSЧеремных Михаил110411б021ч0+8б110ч037б½14ч119ч½9б04.011921097 -7
8RUSЧернышев Семен1151+17ч09б029ч034ч118б½23б027ч128б03.511351049 -102--
26RUSЧикуров Михаил12447б033ч032б136ч135б115ч018ч112б016ч04.011541169 -75
10RUSЧучкова Злата139528б11ч033б115ч029б121ч117б½22ч113б16.512501418 +233