Первенство Тюменской области по шахматам среди девочек до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрокопчук Алиса157022ч118б16ч128б12ч½3б110ч119б17.5111061578 +8
2RUSТрофимова Мария123623б119ч132б13ч11б½26ч122ч16б17.5211551347 +111
3RUSДьякова Карина117924ч120б126ч12б028ч11ч034б018б15.0811271186 +7
4Абдулоева Софья100025б027ч05б130ч132б040б0002.03710291000--
5Андриянова Дарья100026ч040б½4ч039ч038б021б116ч07ч01.53810261000--
6Асанова Арина100027б125ч11б015ч122б032ч111б12ч05.0711361117 +117
7Базадырова Арина100028ч024б031ч017б021ч130б014ч15б13.03410041000--
8RUSБайырлы Дилара113829б132ч023б119ч126б011ч033б141ч04.01810481014 -124
9Банишевская София100017ч126б022ч031б½40ч016б137ч112б½4.02110431002 +2
10RUSБубнова Ульяна133330б134ч½28ч016б120ч141б11б011ч15.5510711115 -218
11Быстрицкая Мария100031ч128б024ч120б½33ч18б16ч010б04.51410591030 +30
12Вохрамеева Екатерина100032б039ч125б122ч036б123ч038б½9ч½4.02010351014 +14
13Гроза Анастасия100033ч031б127ч126б025ч037б035ч120б½3.52510261000--
14Давыдова Екатерина100034б030ч037б021ч127б035ч07б024б01.04010001000--
15Дубровкина Алиса100035ч133б½40ч16б041б028ч020ч017б13.52310041000--
16Ершова Полина100036б141ч½34б010ч031б09ч05б130ч13.52610421000--
17Зольникова Анастасия10309б036ч039б07ч130б127ч132б015ч03.03110221000 -30--
18RUSИванова Камила100037б11ч030б132ч134б025б039ч13ч04.01611161053 +53
19Киселева Алина100038ч12б035ч18б037ч133б125ч11ч05.0911181103 +103
20RUSКиселева Вероника100039б13ч036б111ч½10б031ч015б113ч½4.02210641014 +14
21Кузнецова Дарья100040ч035б038ч014б07б05ч0000.04110001000--
22RUSКузьмина Софья11021б037ч19б112б16ч134ч12б026ч16.0311271163 +61
23Матренина Ксения10002ч038б18ч035б139ч112б128б032ч04.01710691032 +32
24Метликина Мария10003б07ч111б036ч035б138ч027б014ч13.03210221000--
25Нестерова Дарья10004ч16б012ч038б113б118ч119б031ч15.01310001060 +60
26RUSОльховская Полина12115б19ч13б013ч18ч12б040ч122б05.01010821092 -119
27Орлова Дарья10006ч04б113б037ч014ч117б024ч139б½3.52910041000--
28RUSПавлунь Виолетта10007б111ч110б11ч03б015б123ч134ч16.0411351159 +159
29Панюкова Влада10008ч000000000.03911381000--
30Петрова Светлана100010ч014б118ч04б017ч07ч136б½16б02.53610451000--
31RUSСамофалова Анфиса100011б013ч07б19ч½16ч120б141ч025б03.52410001000--
32Саргсян Анна117612ч18б12ч018б04ч16б017ч123б15.01210511146 -30
33Склянова Любовь100013б115ч½41б134ч½11б019ч08ч037б14.01910171000--
34RUSТарамова Милана100014ч110б½16ч133б½18ч122б03ч128б05.01110771074 +74
35Тимошкова Татьяна100015б021ч119б023ч024ч014б113б036ч13.03310001000--
36Усманова Аделина100016ч017б120ч024б112ч039б030ч½35б02.53510041000--
37Хомидова Диана100018ч022б014ч127б119б013ч19б033ч03.03010131000--
38Хуснутдинова София100019б023ч021б125ч05ч124б112ч½40б03.52710001000--
39Цирк Ольга100020ч012б017ч15б123б036ч118б027ч½3.52810041000--
40Широкова Варвара100021б15ч½15б041ч09б14ч126б038ч14.51510261030 +30
41RUSЯдрышникова Татьяна1000016б½33ч040б115ч110ч031б18б14.5610671060 +60