1/2 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР Турнир "В"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "А"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТкачев Роман179824б113ч18б12ч13б½10ч17б19ч½7.0116151844 +462
2RUSНаумов Игорь181925ч115б19ч11б013ч15б18ч112б17.0215401839 +202
3RUSАдодин Николай175326б114ч116б16ч11ч½7б09ч022б15.5415471743 -102
4RUSЛебедев Данила172127ч117б½22ч½19б19ч025б112ч018б½4.51714051643 -783
5RUSНеретин Иван167228б116ч030б120ч110б½2ч013ч½29б15.01014301638 -343
6RUSПанчишин Даниил167129ч119б118ч½3б011ч½17б025ч126б04.02014191592 -79--
7RUSЖаворонков Александр164931б118ч028б116ч114б13ч11ч011б½5.5614891655 +63
8RUSЛачков Михаил161433ч121б11ч017б115ч19б½2б010ч04.51615281606 -83
9RUSДетер Климентий163834б120ч12б023ч14б18ч½3б11б½6.0315651693 +552
10RUSИванова Екатерина158635ч122б½11ч118б15ч½1б017ч½8б15.5514931616 +302
11RUSНаседкин Арсений149436б123ч½10б021ч16б½18ч124б17ч½5.5714351534 +403
12RUSВахтель Елизавета140937ч036б125ч122б026ч129б14б12ч05.01213551423 +143
13RUSТоргунаков Филипп152838б11б029ч124ч12б016ч½5б½20ч15.0914741551 +233
14RUSИстомина Валерия152139ч13б035ч140б17ч022б026ч041б14.02412881450 -71
15RUSТоргунакова Дарья137640б12ч031б144ч18б023ч028б124ч15.01413211395 +193
16RUSНосков Александр149541ч15б13ч07б028ч113б½18ч½17б04.019147614953
17RUSАрикайнен Максим147142б14ч½23б½8ч030б16ч110б½16ч15.5814601532 +613
18RUSПрокудин Игорь147043ч17б16б½10ч022ч111б016б½4ч½4.51814991507 +373
19RUSФазульянов Максим136144б16ч034б14ч032б½24ч036б123ч03.53013131310 -51
20RUSВласова Мария134545ч19б037ч15б029ч035б133ч113б04.02713041325 -20
21Толкачев Леонид135730б18ч0011б037ч139б129ч032ч14.02212761347 -10
22RUSСапрыкин Алексей133446б110ч½4б½12ч118б014ч123б13ч05.01314741448 +1143
23RUSБруяко Алексей132747ч111б½17ч½9б039ч115б122ч019б15.01113441388 +61
24RUSСлынчук Максим13361ч037б139ч113б040ч119б111ч015б04.02113491337 +1
25RUSСкрипко Андрей12862б038ч112б034ч144б14ч06б031ч14.02313781310 +24
26RUSКоролева Елизавета12683ч039б041ч133б112б032ч114б16ч15.01513591349 +813
27Никитин Григорий12674б040ч00000000.04713991226 -41--
28RUSШабалин Владимир12075ч041б17ч035б116б044ч115ч033б14.02613171245 +38
29RUSСбитнев Михаил12456б042ч113б045ч120б112ч021б15ч04.02513801302 +57
30RUSБаханов Марк121321ч043б15ч037б117ч0042б147ч14.02812401241 +28
31RUSТаранова Софья11707ч045б115ч039б041ч047б135ч125б03.03811931111 -59
32RUSМиклина Елизавета12070043ч147б119ч½26б041ч121б03.53111811222 +15--
33Кравченко Тимур11778б044ч042б126ч045б140ч120б028ч03.03711991120 -57
34Маркосян Тигран11409ч047б119ч025б046ч141б039ч135б14.02911891156 +16
35Синицкий Степан109010б046ч114б028ч042б120ч031б034ч02.04112531049 -41--
36Васин Гавриил108411ч012ч046б141б047ч037б119ч045б13.03911761068 -16
37Сапунова Виктория108012б124ч020б030ч021б036ч044б142ч13.03412271105 +25
38Колмогоров Артемий107813ч025б000045ч1139б02.04312241053 -25--
39RUSНеретина Маргарита107814б026ч124б031ч123б021ч034б038ч13.03212751130 +52
40RUSПерфилов Дмитрий107715ч027б1114ч024б033б0002.04013351076 -1--
41Суменкова Арина105716б028ч026б036ч131б134ч132б014ч03.03312621106 +49
42Головко Ратмир105317ч029б033ч043б135ч046б130ч037б02.04211661000 -53--
43Паршин Даниил104418б030ч032б042ч0+0001.04512361000 -44--
44RUSАдилханян Артур101919ч033б1015б025ч028б037ч046б12.03612131025 +6--
45Снегирев Захар100520б031ч0129б033ч038б046ч136ч02.04411581000 -5--
46Карзаков Арсений100422ч035б036ч0+34б042ч045б044ч01.04611041000 -4--
47Кравченко Глеб100023б034ч0032ч036б131ч0030б01.03511901000--