Межмуниципальное соревнование среди детей "Юные надежды-13"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМингазов Дамир121923б113ч18б135ч13б19ч15б117ч18.0110501331 +112
2Абросимов Ренат116624ч111б19ч05б021ч114б018ч½03.52410311090 -76
3RUSДмитриев Вадим113825б½40ч122б117ч11ч011б010ч135б15.5610411163 +25
4Сафонов Александр112426ч114б021ч029ч119б130б16ч004.01910141090 -34
5RUSШерстнёва Екатерина110027б117ч½25б12ч16б113ч11ч09б½6.0210711201 +101
6Шошин Александр109028ч116б114ч19б½5ч035ч04б111б04.51310431089 -1
7Виноградов Роман108229б119ч135б018ч113б032ч015б125ч04.01710051032 -50--
8Константинов Марк106230ч118б11ч033б19ч038б014ч016б14.01610361043 -19
9Шерстнёва Анастасия105731б121ч12б16ч½8б11б035ч15ч½6.0310801191 +134
10RUSЖданов Георгий105422ч½35б039ч125б132б117ч03б029ч14.51410171058 +4
11Гиниятуллина Аделия105332б12ч031б138ч135б½3ч117б½6ч16.0410491171 +118
12Русанов Роман103742б½15ч117б022ч033ч125б020б½19ч14.02110001013 -24--
13Суворов Ярослав103933ч11б037ч121б17ч15б034ч½04.51210571110 +71
14Гордеев Рустам101034б14ч16б032ч027б12ч18б138ч05.0910551101 +91
15RUSЖданов Дмитрий100235ч012б028ч130б042ч133б17ч037б14.02210151012 +10--
16Мальцев Илья100136б16ч032б031ч138б027ч½37б½8ч03.02810191000 -1--
17Ахатов Тимур100037ч15б½12ч13б022ч110б111ч½1б05.0810751109 +109
18RUSВаганов Георгий100038б18ч036б17б030ч031ч12б½22ч03.52510391000--
19Гайнутдинова Далия100039ч17б033ч037б14ч021б042ч112б03.03010301000--
20Губанов Степан100040б½25ч038б023ч129б034ч½12ч½26б02.53210051000--
21Дубников Константин100041ч19б04б113ч02б019ч136б104.01810551061 +61
22RUSЕргунов Глеб100010б½42ч13ч012б117б029ч125ч018б14.51510291049 +49
23Жегалов Владимир10001ч033б030ч020б0036ч040б½00.53910371000--
24RUSИванов Владимир10002б032ч027б026ч031б00000.04110331000--
25Коковихина Татьяна10003ч½20б15ч010ч039б112ч122б17б15.5710511124 +124
26Копасов Всеволод10004б034ч041б024б137ч½39ч129б020ч13.52710161000--
27Кутасов Глеб10005ч037б024ч134б114ч016б½30ч033б02.53310141000--
28Кутузова Злата10006б036ч015б0000000.04210311000--
29RUSМартынова Анастасия10007ч039б½42ч14б020ч122б026ч110б03.52610331000--
30Масленников Платон10008б038ч023б115ч118б14ч027б132ч04.02010241016 +16--
31Меледин Степан10009ч041б111ч016б024ч118б033ч039ч½2.53410141000--
32RUSМухина Дарья100011ч024б116ч114б110ч07б138ч030б15.01010251076 +76
33RUSНагаева Алена100013б023ч119б18ч012б015ч031б127ч14.02310181011 +11--
34Подузов Егор100014ч026б1027ч036б120б½13б½03.02910081004 +4--
35Рыбакова Анна100015б110ч17ч11б011ч½6б19б03ч04.51110871086 +86
36Санников Дмитрий100016ч028б118ч039б034ч023б121ч002.03810001000--
37Саранбаев Макар100017б027ч113б019ч026б½42б116ч½15ч03.03110051000--
38RUSСнигирев Максим100018ч030б120ч111б016ч18ч132б114б16.0510161130 +130
39Угаров Фёдор100019б029ч½10б036ч125ч026б041ч½31б½2.53510071000--
40Фатыхова Алсу100020ч½3б0042б00023ч½01.04010351000--
41RUSЮсупова Алиса100021б031ч026ч100039б½42б½2.03710001000--
42Ямщиков Алексей100012ч½22б029б040ч115б037ч019б041ч½2.03610051000--