Первенство Костромской области по шахматам среди детей до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Бардов Иван138807б12ч½34б½36ч022б142ч14.01910881339 -49--
2Голубев Павел132429б116ч½1б½8ч031б143ч½25б03.52310851227 -97
3RUSГубкин Константин129830ч117б033ч136б113ч016б034ч14.01710311210 -88
4RUSПопов Дмитрий125831б118ч113б025ч123б115ч014б15.0510461239 -19
5RUSБудкин Михаил122032ч119б115ч045б149б112ч18б05.0710541220
6RUSГузанов Кирилл117333б053ч141б131ч150б113б020ч04.01810221118 -55
7Хапин Владислав117301ч029б140ч133б031ч136б14.02010651180 +7--
8RUSРоманец Александр115634ч120б117ч½2б116ч111б15ч16.5111171313 +157
9Боровиков Данила115035б123ч043б149ч017ч136б152ч½4.51210091131 -19
10RUSКовшиков Иван114536ч121б034ч½19б½42ч051б031ч02.04210111000 -145--
11RUSПозин Фёдор113537б128ч123б113ч115б18ч016б16.0310561240 +105
12RUSЧерненкова Виктория112638ч133б121ч115б052ч15б023ч15.0610471171 +45
13RUSЗолин Михаил111739б150ч14ч111б03б16ч115б05.0411311215 +98
14RUSИванов Тимофей109340ч151б035ч152б034ч142б14ч04.02110371089 -4
15RUSПоступкин Алексей105441б152ч15б112ч111ч04б113ч16.0211221241 +187
16RUSЗахаров Александр105042ч12б½51ч117б18б03ч111ч04.51111371156 +106
17Сиротин Максим104943б13ч18б½16ч09б050ч½45ч14.01510931102 +53
18RUSЯковлев Андрей104645ч14б0000001.05111291059 +13--
19RUSЗолотова Василиса104246б15ч045б010ч½22ч053б044б½2.04110561000 -42--
20RUSКапустин Григорий103947ч18ч050б038б151ч145б16б15.0810471134 +95
21Андреев Никита103848б110ч112б050ч043б035ч146ч½3.52610391039 +1
22RUSБахтин Илья1030038б042ч½48ч119б11ч051б½3.03710721046 +16--
23RUSСмирнов Артем101449ч19б111ч051б14ч046б112б04.01410961088 +74
24RUSМаракушин Федор100250б0136ч041ч146б0002.04310001000 -2--
25RUSАккуратов Александр100051ч040б138ч14б054ч149б12ч15.0910831131 +131
26RUSАнтонов Дамир1000054б149ч043ч040б037ч135б13.03810001000--
27RUSАнучин Адриан100052б041ч040б030ч144б154ч153б14.02210001030 +30
28RUSБалакирев Александр100054ч111б052ч042б038ч134б048ч13.03410191000--
29Баятян Самвел10002ч042б½7ч032б145ч048б½54б02.04710711000--
30Беспалов Аркадий10003б043ч046б027б032ч144ч½41б½2.04510431000--
31RUSБодрин Лев10004ч044б153ч16б02ч07б010б13.03111531050 +50
32RUSГавальян Армен10005б045ч048б½29ч030б041ч½37б01.05210311000--
33RUSГригорьев Данил10006ч112ч03б053б17ч152б049ч14.01611101089 +89
34Деркач Артем10008б046ч110б½1ч½14б028ч13б03.02911541047 +47
35RUSЗайцев Владислав10009ч0014б046ч041б121б026ч01.04010471000--
36RUSЗакиров Кирилл100010б048ч124б13ч01б19ч07ч03.03011651053 +53
37Касаткина Арина100011ч049б044ч154б053ч026б032ч12.04610191000--
38RUSКлушин Иван100012б022ч125б020ч028б0001.05010391000--
39Кожин Тимофей100013ч00000000.05311171000--
40RUSКормиленко Максим100014б025ч027ч17б026ч1002.03910531000--
41RUSКузьмин Григорий100015ч027б16ч024б035ч032б½30ч½2.04410331000--
42RUSЛарин Федор100016б029ч½22б½28ч110б114ч01б03.03211011020 +20
43RUSЛешенок Денис100017ч030б19ч026б121ч12б½50ч14.51310801101 +101
44Малоховец Федор100053б031ч037б0+27ч030б½19ч½2.04910071000--
45RUSНазаров Филипп100018б032б119ч15ч029б120ч017б03.03310571001 +1
46Парыгин Дмитрий100019ч034б030ч135б124ч123ч021б½3.52710141008 +8--
47Парыгина Александра100020б00000000.05410391000--
48Плескевич Михаил100021ч036б032ч½22б0+29ч½28б02.04810111000--
49RUSСофронов Даниил100023б037ч126б19б15ч025ч033б03.02810551000
50RUSСпиридонов Егор100024ч113б020ч121б16ч017б½43б03.52410601034 +34
51RUSТретьяков Савва100025б114ч116б023ч020б010ч122ч½3.52510531030 +30
52RUSУшаков Илья100027ч115б028б114ч112б033ч19б½4.51010601095 +95
53RUSШелайкина Ева100044ч16б031б033ч037б119ч127ч03.03610311000--
54Щетинкин Максим100028б026ч0+37ч125б027б029ч13.03510001000--