1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка "СШОР по шахматам" Турнир "Б"

Другие турниры в соревновании: турнир "А"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВласова Мария122718б111ч17б14ч12б13ч120б15ч18.0110711345 +118
2Никитин Григорий116019ч113б117ч15б11ч07б112ч123б17.0210451267 +107
3RUSНеретина Маргарита114320б028ч115б122ч114б11б05ч011ч04.01310411078 -65
4RUSПерфилов Дмитрий112721ч114б120ч11б023ч½5б½7ч08б04.01210491077 -50
5RUSСнегиренко Владислав109622б115ч126б12ч020б½4ч½3б11б05.0510821148 +52
6RUSБрюхачёва Александра10600012ч025б130ч19ч026б110б14.01810051093 +33--
7Кравченко Тимур103823ч116б11ч021б117ч12ч04б19ч16.0310661177 +139
8Сапунова Виктория102924б117ч018б120ч022б114ч015б14ч15.0610161080 +51
9Паршин Даниил101525ч120б016ч123б012ч½6б110ч17б04.51010141044 +29
10Безрядин Артём101226б025ч122б032ч124б115ч½9б06ч03.52110091000 -12--
11Синицкий Степан100127ч11б021ч012б032ч131б129ч13б15.0810461090 +89
12RUSАдилханян Артур100028б½26ч06б111ч19б½16ч12б014ч04.01510301019 +19
13Бутузов Тимофей100029ч12ч024б031б10033ч121б14.01910271073 +73--
14Васин Гавриил100030б14ч029б124ч13ч08б123ч012б15.0710371084 +84
15Головко Ратмир100031ч15б03ч029б121ч110б½8ч032б14.51110351053 +53
16Карзаков Арсений100032б17ч09б030ч126б112б021ч120ч04.01610071004 +4--
17Колмогоров Артемий100033ч18б12б026ч17б028ч1004.01410381078 +78--
18Мазницин Александр10001ч027б18ч033б½29ч025б130ч031б13.52210321000--
19Мазницина Вилеста10002б029ч030б028ч025ч032б0+27ч12.03110231000--
20Маркосян Тигран10003ч19ч14б08б15ч½23б11ч016б15.5410801140 +140
21Миклин Григорий10004б030ч111б17ч015б024ч116б013ч03.02310211000--
22Саенко Иван10005ч031б110ч13б08ч029б032ч0+3.02610401000--
23Суменкова Арина10007б032ч128б19ч14б½20ч014б12ч04.5910431057 +57
24Ушаков Владислав10008ч033б113ч114б010ч021б031ч129б03.02510051000--
25Бондарева Вера10009б010б031ч06ч019б118ч027б126ч02.03210111000--
26Валентинова Авелия100010ч112б15ч017б016ч033б06ч025б13.02410211000--
27Васянович Полина100011б018ч032б0+31ч030б025ч019б01.03310001000--
28Кизикова Виолетта100012ч½3б023ч019б133ч117б0002.52910241000--
29Кравченко Глеб100013б019б114ч015ч018б122ч111б024ч14.01710001000--
30Снегирев Захар100014ч021б019ч116б06б027ч118б133ч14.02010081005 +5--
31Соболев Глеб100015б022ч025б113ч027б111ч024б018ч02.03010001000--
32Филиппов Константин100016ч023б027ч110б011б019ч122б115ч03.02710021000--
33Холкин Даниил100017б024ч0+18ч½28б026ч113б030б02.52810001000--