Кубок СШОР "Юность Москвы" по шахматам "Весенний" - 1100

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКещян Тигран100023б112ч022б119ч½11б13ч17б05ч15.511021152 +152
2RUSТерехов Арсений107218б034ч123б127ч19б17ч020б114ч16.010501176 +104
3RUSЕрмоленко Артём109921ч111б017ч113б18ч½1б014б06ч14.510471094 -5
4RUSНоволаев Никита108822б114ч110б111ч17б05ч119б18ч17.010981273 +185
5RUSДобровольский Александр103924ч115б111ч033б110ч14б08ч½1б04.510561080 +41
6RUSШарапов Ярослав102425б027ч038б026б136ч130ч110б03б03.010271000 -24--
7RUSКасатов Роман128026ч117б½37ч18б14ч12б11ч134б17.510331333 +53
8RUSСидоров Михаил107527б118ч119б17ч03б½14ч15б½4б05.010791136 +61
9Ростков Денис105228ч137б021ч124б12ч034б025ч110ч04.010241034 -18--
10RUSПолодухин Андрей104731б125ч14ч037б15б019ч06ч19б15.010381101 +54
11RUSТкаченко Илья122133ч13ч15б14б01ч021б134ч037б04.010361125 -96
12RUSКраус Клим108332б11б10000002.010081131 +48--
13Ковальчук Екатерина100034б028ч125б13ч000002.010361012 +12--
14Полубенко Софья102835ч14б018ч½20ч138б18б03ч12б04.510421068 +40
15Молчанов Роман101736б15ч00000001.010201018 +1--
16Галкина Дарья100737ч033б032ч-031ч+18ч½36б126ч½3.010011000 -7--
17RUSКвятковский Даниил100038б17ч½3б030ч½00+27б14.010871064 +64--
18RUSБията Елизавета10052ч18б014б½38ч034ч016б½30б036ч13.010341000 -5--
19RUSБогатков Игорь109030б120ч18ч01б½27ч110б14ч038б½5.010341114 +24
20RUSАмвросиев Дмитрий100029ч119б034ч114б033ч137б12ч024б04.010281018 +18
21RUSБасевич Максим10283б031ч19б025ч130б111ч038б-03.010741050 +22--
22Гадзиева Камилла10004ч035б11ч034б000001.010301000--
23RUSЗвягин Андрей10001ч032б12ч036б137ч027б1003.010151007 +7--
24RUSКарнаушенко Виктория10005б036ч135ч+9ч026б½38ч029б120ч14.510131007 +7--
25RUSКатаева Валентина10136ч110б013ч021б028б133ч19б030ч14.010261021 +8
26Махлюф Басель10007б038ч½30б½6ч024ч½36б137ч016б½3.010461000--
27Махлюф Зина10008ч06б131ч12б019б023ч033б117ч03.010331000--
28RUSНовиченкова Юляна10009б013б033ч031б125ч0+002.010131000--
29RUSОрлов Мирон100020б030ч0000024ч033б00.010151000--
30Покидышев Лука105819ч029б126ч½17б½21ч06б018ч125б03.010201000 -58--
31RUSРыбаков Алексей100010ч021б027б028ч016б-0000.010191000--
32RUSСаджая Роланди101512ч023ч016б-000000.010421000 -15--
33Соболев Андрей100111б016ч128б15ч020б025б027ч029ч13.010351000 -1--
34RUSСтроков Федор103213ч12б020б022ч118б19ч111б17ч05.010791121 +89
35Табала Елена-Августа100014б022ч024б-000000.010141000--
36RUSТимощенко Евгений100015ч024б0+23ч06б026ч016ч018б01.010081000--
37RUSТихонюк Ярослав100016б19ч17б010ч023б120ч026б111ч15.010761106 +106
38Шапировский Яков100017ч026б½6ч118б114ч024б121ч+19ч½5.010211042 +42--