Детский Кубок Пермского края - Рапид 6 этап 7-04-2018 8-04-2018

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКамилов Дмитрий158427б116ч18б16ч15б19ч½2б03ч05.513681562 -22--
2RUSПодоров Александр146728ч115б030ч13б117ч111б11ч19б17.013251532 +65--
3RUSНикулин Леонид152529б118ч19б½2ч010б136б15ч11б16.513271552 +27--
4RUSКалабин Денис141430ч117б111ч023б019ч½25б046ч128б½4.011961328 -86--
5RUSШишкин Демид140931б120ч112б17ч11ч015б13б016ч05.013371419 +10--
6RUSКочетков Никита140832ч121б113ч11б015ч019б½25ч130б15.512621409 +1--
7RUSПопова Ксения138333б122ч114б15б023ч116ч017б112ч16.012561417 +34--
8RUSЧернышова Алиса137034ч125б11ч035б136ч023б140ч111б16.012101391 +21--
9RUSГусев Михаил133935б124ч13ч½11б113ч11б½16б12ч06.013451441 +102--
10RUSАленевский Марк132336ч019б128ч125б½3ч046б123ч137ч15.511931332 +9--
11RUSСивочалов Кирилл132037б126ч14б19ч012б12ч036б18ч05.012791351 +31--
12RUSИванов Кирилл129438ч136б15ч042б111ч027б144ч17б05.011951295 +1--
13RUSМиков Михаил129239б149ч16б018ч19б037ч033б127ч15.011801286 -6--
14RUSФадеева Анастасия127540ч153б17ч036б035ч144б027ч025б03.011321152 -123--
15RUSЗанин Елисей127141б12ч116б027ч16б15ч037б036ч½4.512441283 +12--
16RUSКолобов Иван126442ч11б015ч138б125ч17б19ч05б16.012901376 +112--
17RUSКоротаева Полина126443б14ч033б137ч12б039ч17ч038б15.012101286 +22--
18RUSКорнилов Арсений125444ч13б034ч113б038ч140б030ч035б14.011731210 -44--
19RUSЖиделев Николай125145б½10ч049б131ч14б½6ч½24б½39ч15.012001276 +25--
20RUSМединский Всеволод124446ч15б035ч044б½28ч041б139б045ч13.511151152 -92--
21RUSТиунов Арсений124047б16ч037б039ч041б149ч143б140ч½4.510961191 -49--
22Кочаков Александр121948ч17б036ч040б052ч135б138ч042б14.010991156 -63--
23RUSКозырев Юрий121149б045ч143б14ч17б08ч010б031ч03.012151163 -48--
24RUSНикитин Дмитрий120850ч19б038ч046б½45ч128б119ч½44б15.011191211 +3--
25RUSПопов Макар119051б18ч052б110ч½16б04ч16б014ч14.512571262 +72--
26RUSМоисеев Артём116752ч111б042ч053б140ч038б034ч143б03.010881056 -111--
27RUSСентемов Вячеслав11601ч040б153ч115б042ч112ч014б113б04.012311197 +37--
28RUSХудякова Екатерина11502б039ч110б041ч½20б124ч031б½4ч½3.512411173 +23--
29RUSЖмур Даниил11493ч042б000+52ч147б133ч½3.511391139 -10--
30RUSНабиуллин Максим11464б041ч12б043ч137б047ч118б16ч04.012191186 +40--
31RUSГоловкова Екатерина11335ч044б½32ч119б046ч045б128ч½23б14.011591146 +13--
32RUSТитов Даниил11226б043ч031б051ч149б0+42ч034б02.011091000 -122--
33RUSКенгуров Ярослав11107ч046б117ч052б144ч042б113ч029б½3.511541106 -4--
34Шишкин Борис11108б047ч118б049ч139б043ч026б032ч13.011311061 -49--
35RUSАмельченко Платон10979ч048б120б18ч014б022ч049б118ч03.012131108 +11--
36RUSСоловьев Александр109410б112ч022б114ч18б13ч011ч015б½4.513251258 +164--
37Софронов Андрей108811ч050б121ч117б030ч113б115ч110б05.012321236 +148--
38RUSЕжова Екатерина108512б051ч124б116ч018б026ч122б117ч04.012091162 +77--
39RUSНовиков Макар107713ч028б048ч121б134ч117б020ч119б04.011941150 +73--
40RUSЗентереков Даниил107614б027ч047б122ч126б118ч18б021б½4.512111189 +113--
41Нигамедзянов Александр106515ч030б050ч128б½21ч020ч052б146б13.511361079 +14--
42RUSМединский Святослав105816б029ч126б112ч027б033ч032б122ч03.011861078 +20--
43RUSНаумов Платон105717ч032б123ч030б053ч+34б121ч026ч14.011801096 +39--
44RUSГребенева Ева105218б031ч½45б120ч½33б114ч112б024ч04.011951140 +88--
45RUSНасибуллин Роман103919ч½23б044ч048б124б031ч0+20б02.511571000 -39--
46RUSРылов Сергей103420б033ч051б124ч½31б110ч04б041ч02.511871033 -1--
47Бахтин Семен100021ч034б040ч050б148ч+30б029ч052ч13.011031000--
48Болотов Илья100022б035ч039б045ч047б-0000.011081000--
49Зяблицев Максим100023ч113б019ч034б032ч121б035ч002.011891011 +11--
50Казакова Виталия100024б037ч041б047ч000000.010901000--
51Клепикова Александра100025ч038б046ч032б000000.011081000--
52RUSНовиков Владислав100026б0+25ч033ч022б029б041ч047б01.011291000--
53Устюгов Арсений1000+14ч027б026ч043б-0001.012011000--