Областные соревнования Белая ладья

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Яковлев Дмитрий115026б114ч½6б010ч034б½18ч122ч14.010401118 -32
2RUSТихомиров Никита100034б½30б018ч142б150ч038ч½10б03.011561035 +35
3RUSЛебедев Роман110735ч131ч019б143ч½51б139б111ч15.511011221 +114
4RUSСивякова Вероника102936б132б020ч144б052ч140ч112б15.010801138 +109
5RUSЛенкова Валерия103637ч133ч½21б145ч153б041б113ч15.511441210 +174
6Дядюгин Артем100010б042б11ч146ч026б150б034ч14.011201091 +91
7Фуфалдин Никита100011ч143ч½54б147б½27ч151ч+35б16.010111125 +125--
8Киселев Евгений100012б044б055ч148ч028б152б136ч½3.510131007 +7--
9Кузина Екатерина100013ч045ч½56б½49б029ч½53ч037б½2.010671000--
10Тёпин Даниил10626ч150ч014б01б142ч½22б12ч14.510951137 +75
11Соболев Владислав10177б051б015ч054ч143б½23ч13б02.510601000 -17--
12Ильин Даниил10008ч152ч+16б055б144ч024б½4ч03.510201000--
13Шахова Виктория11019б153б017ч056ч145б125ч05б03.010481039 -62--
14RUSШведов Богдан105538ч½1б½10ч130б046б042ч150ч03.012111093 +38
15Смирнов Егор100039б½54ч½11б131ч047ч143б051б+4.010691030 +30--
16Суворов Владислав100040ч155б112ч132б048б144ч052ч15.010801123 +123
17Мухина Александра100041б056ч113б133ч049ч½45б053б02.511621022 +22
18RUSПетров Дмитрий104746б026ч12б034ч½22ч01б038б12.510891009 -38--
19RUSГончар Данила100047ч½27б03ч035б½23б154ч139ч03.010331000--
20Герасимов Иван100048б028ч04б036ч124ч½55б140б02.510051000--
21Козлова Ирина100049ч129б15ч037б125б156ч041ч04.010671065 +65
22Гончаров Даниил111330ч034ч146б026ч118б110ч01б03.011561097 -16
23Булыгин Руслан100031б035б147ч027б119ч011б054ч13.010551000
24Умнов Даниил100032ч036ч048б½28ч020б½12ч½55б12.510661000--
25Батыгина Татьяна100033б037б149ч129б121ч013б156ч15.010821133 +133
26Нефедов Андрей10001ч018б038ч½22б06ч034б½46б½1.510961000--
27Любимцев Данила104054б119ч139б023ч07б035ч147ч½3.510121022 -18--
28Тихов Александр100055ч120б140ч024б18ч036б148б04.010011031 +31
29Логинова Дарья100056б021ч041б025ч09б½37ч149ч01.510621000--
30RUSДмитриев Рудольф155322б12ч150б014ч138б146ч142б16.011251545 -8
31RUSКошкин Артем131623ч13б151ч½15б139ч147б143ч16.510691363 +47
32RUSСмирнов Матвей146324б14ч152б116ч140б148ч144б17.010181486 +23
33RUSСизова Дарья135025ч15б½53ч017б141ч½49б145ч15.010951322 -28
34Павлов Герман10002ч½22б042ч½18б½1ч½26ч½6б02.510441000--
35Бойков Сергей10003б023ч043б019ч½54б127б07ч01.510221000--
36Чичагов Дмитрий10004ч024б144ч020б055ч028ч08б½1.510171000--
37Цыпу Емилия10005б025ч045б021ч056б029б09ч½0.510131000--
38RUSМищук Глеб108014б½46ч½26б½50ч030ч02б½18ч02.011831033 -47--
39Соколов Никита107215ч½47б127ч151б131б03ч019б14.511101150 +78
40Соколов Евгений100416б048ч128б152ч132ч04б020ч14.010701058 +54
41RUSСмирнова Александра131217ч149б129ч153б133б½5ч021б15.511001325 +13
42Куклин Дмитрий100050б06ч034б½2ч010б½14б030ч01.011461000--
43RUSПоступкин Алексей100051ч07б½35ч13б½11ч½15ч131б03.511061054 +54
44Савельев Юрий109052б+8ч136б14ч112б116б132ч06.010821200 +110--
45Провейс Марина100053ч09б½37ч15б013ч017ч133б02.511041000
46RUSДорофеев Даниил128018ч138б½22ч16б114ч130б026ч½5.011211285 +5
47Аветисян Роберт100019б½39ч023б17ч½15б031ч027б½2.510611000--
48Лебедев Игорь100020ч140б024ч½8б116ч032б028ч13.510671026 +26
49Любикова Юлия107021б041ч025б09ч117б½33ч029б12.510951018 -52--
50RUSСорокин Алексей134942ч110б130ч138б12б16ч114б17.011071428 +79
51RUSСемибратов Илья130443б111ч131б½39ч03ч07б-15ч-2.511021243 -61--
52Поляков Семен100044ч-12б-32ч040б04б08ч016б00.010991000--
53RUSКондырева Мария124445б113ч133б141ч05ч19б117ч16.011141313 +69
54RUSЛешенок Денис101027ч015б½7ч011б035ч019б023б00.510081000 -10--
55Серавин Максим100028б016ч08б012ч036б120ч024ч01.010001000--
56Климова Надежда105429ч117б09ч½13б037ч121б125б03.510141029 -25--