Первенство Челябинска 2018 по шахматам среди юношей до 15 лет, полуфинал

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБахарев Глеб127125ч115б113ч02б036ч024б133ч144б½21ч15.510801212 -59--
2RUSБичинов Артём125726б117ч114б½1ч18б19б012ч113ч14б17.511471342 +85--
3RUSПотапов Александр124927ч118б04ч122б115ч036б121ч½12б113б16.510951260 +11--
4RUSВечерко Владимир124828б119ч½3б039б122ч117ч113б021б12ч05.511081217 -31--
5RUSЯковлев Максим122029ч120б027ч033б138ч031б037ч041ч132б14.010141077 -143--
6RUSБагринцев Вячеслав118012ч032б129ч127б039ч033б034ч025б130ч03.010221000 -180--
7RUSСажаев Никита118030б034ч119б120ч118б113ч038б115ч19ч06.010771194 +14--
8RUSУлугов Мехрубон115931ч122б118ч112б½2ч015б017ч119б044ч04.511051120 -39--
9RUSАлександров Кирилл113616б121ч120б113ч114б12ч115б127ч17б19.011231396 +260--
10RUSКупцов Максим113432б124ч030б114ч042б138ч026б140ч115б05.010351092 -42--
11RUSПотапов Егор113133ч035б131ч036б030ч140б043ч134б137ч15.010021065 -66--
12RUSАрнольд Максим11276б130ч124б18ч½13б019ч12б03ч018б15.511361194 +67--
13Еремеев Арсений112534б133ч11б19б012ч17б14ч12б03ч06.011631244 +119--
14RUSТюлькибаев Артур112535ч143б12ч½10б19ч027б019ч038б122ч15.510771150 +25--
15RUSБеринцев Артём112036б11ч033б121ч13б18ч19ч07б010ч16.011331219 +99--
16RUSЗотов Николай11199ч037б139ч038б033ч029б025ч023б143ч02.010251000 -119--
17RUSДубров Артём110937ч12б043ч131б127ч½4б08б026ч136б04.510791086 -23--
18RUSКалимуллин Эмиль110638б13ч18б024ч17ч044б127ч022б112ч05.010991131 +25--
19RUSКирьянов Климентий110339ч14б½7ч026б131ч112б014б18ч127б16.510981219 +116--
20RUSАубакиров Кирилл109640б15ч19ч07б044ч043б136ч½37б½35ч15.010681106 +10--
21RUSКотко Алексей107041ч19б044ч115б043ч139б13б½4ч01б04.511221105 +35--
22RUSИдятов Артём104642б18ч036б13ч04б032ч139б118ч014б04.010991053 +7--
23Панкрушев Виталий104443ч039б026б032ч025ч030б028б016ч029б11.010231000 -44--
24RUSЛаврентьев Пётр103844ч110б112ч018б026ч01ч032б043б134ч½3.510821009 -29--
25Берестнев Виктор10341б036ч038б035ч023б141ч½16б16ч039б02.510681000 -34--
26Воронцов Артём10242ч041б½23ч119ч024б137б110ч017б028ч03.510781003 -21--
27RUSСкоробогатов Андрей10173б038ч15б16ч117б½14ч118б19б019ч05.511361163 +146--
28RUSТригуб Владимир10164ч044б041ч143б040ч035б023ч129ч126б14.010441006 -10--
29RUSГоршков Александр10105б040ч16б042ч032б016ч135ч028б023ч02.010641000 -10--
30Жуков Вячеслав10087ч112б010ч044б011б023ч141б136ч06б14.010971043 +35--
31RUSПлясунов Арсений10068б042ч111б117ч019б05ч140б039ч138ч04.010801028 +22--
32Антонов Никита100010ч06ч040б023б129ч122б024ч135б05ч03.010751000--
33RUSВасильев Владислав100011б113б015ч05ч016б16ч11б042ч140б15.011301121 +121--
34RUSГанаев Алексей100013ч07б037ч½41б035б142ч½6б111ч024б½3.510731000--
35Гусев Александр100014б011ч042б025б134ч028ч129б132ч120б04.010461004 +4--
36RUSКонышев Лев100015ч025б122ч011ч11б13ч020б½30б117ч15.511181143 +143--
37RUSЛарюшкин Евгений100017б016ч034б½40ч141б126ч05б120ч½11б04.010781026 +26--
38RUSМихайлик Марк100018ч027б025ч116ч15б110б17ч014ч031б15.011051105 +105--
39RUSПашаев Парвиз100019б023ч116б14ч06б121ч022ч031б025ч14.010941038 +38--
40Соколов Ярослав100020ч029б032ч137б028б111ч131ч110б033ч04.010441002 +2--
41Суворин Семён100021б026ч½28б034ч137ч025б½30ч05б042б½2.510411000--
42Черницин Игорь100022ч031б035ч129б110ч034б½44ч033б041ч½3.010301000--
43Ягодин Данил100023б114ч017б028ч121б020ч011б024ч016б13.010831000--
44RUSБелишко Степан107424б028ч121б030ч120б118ч042б11ч½8б15.510851141 +67--