1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР (Быстрые)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSИшутинов Дмитрий119523б116ч½2б17ч18б15б06ч03б114ч015ч16.5811231227 +32--
2Батурова Дарья118524ч118б01ч039б130ч13б½36ч137б16б19ч½7.0610721216 +31--
3RUSФазульянов Максим118125б117ч19б18ч011б½2ч½12б11ч033б114б17.0510981234 +53--
4RUSШабалин Владимир1178015ч127б121ч113б118б15ч014б½11ч16б06.5910811228 +50--
5RUSСлынчук Максим116926ч120б112ч114б118б½1ч14б16ч09б07ч17.5211061269 +100--
6RUSПерфилов Дмитрий116727б119ч111б118ч017б19ч½1б15б12ч04ч17.5311071269 +102--
7RUSВласова Мария115428ч122б114ч01б047ч118б133б118ч½5б06.51010721153 -1--
8RUSГамидов Кирилл114929б121ч134б13б11ч014б07ч035ч112б118б06.01210761150 +1--
9RUSЗябкин Данил113530ч136б13ч020б112ч16б½14ч111б15ч12б½8.0111001287 +152--
10Новаковский Егор111732б035ч137б½19ч121б027ч115б046ч028б½34ч15.02510131031 -86--
11RUSСнегиренко Владислав109833ч149б16ч022б13ч½16б118ч19ч04б020б05.51810801114 +16--
12RUSАлексеев Кирилл108935б131ч15б034ч19б021ч13ч017б18ч032б16.01510711135 +46--
13RUSАксюк Михаил108336ч041б128ч126б14ч022б½33ч047б127ч116б½6.01710251097 +14--
14RUSСкрипко Андрей108237б132ч17б15ч015б18ч19б04ч½1б13ч06.5711241206 +124--
15Ушакова Мария107341ч½4б040ч136б114ч020б110ч118б037ч11б05.51910631094 +21--
16RUSШканов Семён106042б11б½18ч023ч137б111ч017б021ч146б113ч½6.01310501111 +51--
17RUSАлексеев Михаил105043ч13б032ч147б16ч033б016ч112ч035б121ч05.02310531051 +1--
18RUSБатурова Арина103344б12ч116б16б15ч½4ч011б015ч17б½8ч17.0411231226 +193--
19Голодняков Николай102545ч16б036ч½10б046б137ч027б041ч147ч023б14.53410301000 -25--
20Маркосян Тигран102546б15ч048б19ч027б½15ч051б128ч126б111ч16.51110481135 +110--
21RUSБольшаков Фёдор102747ч18б050ч14б010ч112б039ч116б040ч117б16.01410641117 +90--
22Пшеницын Александр101648б17ч046б111ч034б113ч½37б027ч036б133ч04.53010341001 -15--
23RUSНеретина Маргарита10111ч040б½41ч116б036ч043б128ч051б025ч119ч03.54210281000 -11--
24Саенко Иван10112б037ч039ч042б145ч136б040ч043ч150б148б04.03910191000 -11--
25Кравченко Глеб10013ч043б147ч045б133ч032б046б044ч023б031ч13.04610191000 -1--
26RUSАдилханян Артур10005б042ч151б113ч035б1047ч½36б120ч027б04.52910311022 +22--
27RUSБаханов Марк10006ч045б14ч043б120ч½10б019ч122б113б026ч15.52110611078 +78--
28RUSБорисенко Михаил10007б044ч113б037ч048б146ч½23б120б010ч½39ч15.02410391032 +32--
29Бунин Иван10008ч047б043ч044б149ч139б050ч048б031б142ч½3.54510151000--
30Ванеева Анастасия10009б046ч042б148ч12б035ч044б139ч051ч049б14.03610321000--
31Васянович Полина100050ч012б045ч049б044ч041ч043б042б029ч025б00.05010091000--
32RUSВоронцова Варвара100110ч114б017б046ч040б125ч135б050ч139б112ч05.02610341029 +28--
33Игошин Ярослав100011б048ч044б151ч125б117ч113б17ч03ч022б16.01610581107 +107--
34Киржакова Амалия100049ч150б18ч012б022ч047б048ч140б042ч110б04.03810371000--
35Колпинский Арсений100012ч010б049ч150б126ч030б132ч18б017ч040б04.03710411000--
36Кравченко Тимур100013б19ч019б½15ч023б124ч12б026ч022ч041б14.53110541013 +13--
37Лукьянцев Павел100014ч024б110ч½28б116ч019б122ч12ч015б047б15.52010571076 +76--
39Орлов Роман1000051ч024б12ч050б129ч121б030б132ч028б04.03510251000--
40Палкин Егор1000023ч½15б041б132ч051ч½24б134ч121б035ч15.02710141041 +41--
41Панчишин Марк100015б½13ч023б040ч042ч031б149ч119б045б136ч03.54410191000--
42Руденко Александр100016ч026б030ч024ч041б148ч045б131ч134б029б½3.54310071000--
43Снегирев Захар100017б025ч029б127ч051б023ч031ч124б049ч150б03.04710071000--
44RUSТовмасян Кристина100018ч028б033ч029ч031б149б130ч025б148ч045б14.04110031000--
45Агибалов Егор100019б027ч031б125ч024б0042ч049б141ч044ч02.04810041000--
46Головко Ратмир100020ч030б122ч032б119ч028б½25ч110б116ч051б04.53210251000--
47Колмогоров Артемий100021б029ч125б117ч07б034ч126б½13ч019б137ч04.53310341000--
48Соловицкий Илья100022ч033б120ч030б028ч042б134б029ч144б124ч15.02810051004 +4--
49Черкасов Матвей100034б011ч035б031ч129б044ч041б045ч043б030ч01.04910101000--
50Аникеев Иван100031б134ч021б035ч039ч0029б132б024ч043ч13.04010041000--
51Аврамчук Богдан1000039б126ч033б043ч140б½20ч023ч130б146ч15.52210041063 +63--