Квалификационный турнир 3 юношеского разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Цахоев Эльбрус10875ч119б113ч12б137ч024б17ч½5.5111211226 +139
2Новиков Ярослав11704б145ч124б11ч030б½18ч137б04.51010931186 +16
3RUSЕжова Мария115412б123ч½29б137ч032б114ч14б15.5210791230 +76
4RUSАрабаджиев Стефан11502ч038б120ч113б117ч137б13ч05.0510981211 +61
5Васильев Григорий11401б016ч035б036ч142б133ч034ч13.02610581063 -77
6Чаплыгин Николай109433б028ч130б000012.03710501053 -41--
7Водянов Михаил12048б124ч022б123ч119б130ч11б½5.5310671240 +36
8RUSСбоев Илья11217ч020б034ч139б121ч117б013ч14.01210901132 +11
9RUSПогорелов Илья111834ч125б031ч119б020ч043б103.01310401080 -38--
10RUSИльин Арсений111111б035ч144б114ч016б125ч022б14.01410911130 +19
11RUSУстинов Александр114010ч140б117ч024б031ч139б120ч15.0610851199 +59
12RUSВахед Павел11053ч034б139ч125б043ч120б019ч03.02710511045 -60
13Прокопьев Сергей110216б131ч11б04ч022б041ч18б03.02810971070 -32
14Лылов Семен110017ч042б140ч110б125ч13б024ч04.01510791117 +17
15Тугов Андрей110024ч041б½38ч118б027ч116ч130б03.52010651079 -21
16Лобода Алексей109913ч05б143ч121б010ч015б040ч13.02910991068 -31
17RUSФетисов Святослав104314б133ч111б130ч04б08ч125б04.01610971105 +62
18Замараев Кирилл109432б½29ч033б115ч123б12б003.52110821118 +24--
19Деркач Иван102435б11ч045б19ч17ч0012б14.01711211132 +108--
20Забровский Даниил105923б08ч14б035ч19б112ч111б04.01811171122 +63
21RUSОнищенко Савва114330б½36ч137б016ч18б029ч038б02.53310561034 -109--
22Евстратов Никита105039ч043б07ч040б113ч134б110ч03.03010841039 -11
23Лобанов Артем108720ч13б½25ч17б018ч032б129ч14.51110801143 +56
24RUSКрасильников Евгений110315б17б12ч011ч129б11ч014б15.0711161201 +98
25Науменко Владислав104442б19ч123б012ч114б010б117ч15.0810811155 +111
26RUSМаслов Александр104337б½30ч036б129ч041б035ч144б02.53410541000 -43--
27Цюпин Михаил104229б½37ч041б132ч015б038ч035б12.53510611000 -42--
28Ахритько Иван102340ч06б042ч000011.04410631000 -23--
29Спесивцев Матвей100827ч½18б13ч026б124ч021б123б03.52210951058 +50
30RUSБакаева Варвара100021ч½26б16ч117б12ч½7б015ч15.0911141154 +154
31RUSГлотов Михаил111041ч113б09б044ч111б0002.03811061078 -32--
32Дятлов Александр100018ч½0+27б13ч023ч041б13.52310871036 +36--
33Запольский Даниил11276ч117б018ч043б040ч15б139ч14.01910771128 +1
34Караульных Матвей10009б012ч08б042ч1122ч05б02.03910891000--
35RUSФилонов Владимир109519ч010б05ч120б044ч½26б027ч01.54210761000 -95--
36Казеннова Марианна100038ч½21б026ч05б039ч040б042б11.54310801000--
37Ключников Артем110126ч½27б121ч13б11б14ч02ч15.5411131228 +127
38Морозов Родион106036б½4ч015б041ч0027б121ч12.52410831041 -19--
39Печерских Артем107622б144ч112б08ч036б111ч033б03.03110941056 -20
40Синяговский Игорь109528б111ч014б022ч033б036ч116б02.04010771000 -95--
41RUSФилатов Павел106031б015ч½27ч038б126ч113б032ч02.53610651004 -56--
42RUSШавелян Мануэль100025ч014ч028б134б05ч044б036ч01.04510601000--
43Орехов Максим100044б022ч116б033ч112б09ч002.03211021000--
44RUSФомин Матвей111243ч139б010ч031б035б½42ч126ч13.52510621084 -28
45Борщов Николай1116+2б019ч0000+2.04110971053 -63--