Квалификационный турнир безразрядников

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Водянов Михаил112433ч131б052б120ч150б148ч122б16.010031204 +80
2Аверин Артем100022б0+19ч½26ч140б024ч135б03.510051000--
3RUSОнищенко Савва105748ч012б121ч142б127ч½46б155б15.510001143 +86
4Каптелов Александр103012ч132б027ч000001.010001000 -30--
5Маслов Михаил101015б135ч020б030ч123б118ч011ч14.010001036 +26
6Гладнев Николай100532ч0039б000000.010001000 -5--
7Кравцов Руслан1005036ч110б147ч154б050ч003.010181040 +35--
8Амелин Артем100025б147ч024б150ч020б½53ч½15ч03.010001000--
9RUSБашилов Иван100049ч000051б036ч000.010001000--
10Ильинов Кирилл103829ч038б½7ч000000.510021000 -38--
11Кабанов Кирилл100041ч144б029ч148б028ч052ч15б03.010021000--
12RUSКолтаков Никита10004б03ч038ч129б121ч042б½37ч02.510121000--
13Лизунов Степан100047б016ч041б000000.010001000--
14Морева Алена100038б140ч026б036ч124б½35ч052б02.510011000--
15Попов Александр10005ч039б134ч144б132ч054б18б15.010091095 +95
16Смольянинов Иван100017б013б149ч154ч026б½002.510101004 +4--
17Степанов Дмитрий100016ч125б½28ч027б00001.510021000--
18RUSФилонов Владимир100034ч146б054ч052б142ч15б132ч15.010091095 +95
19RUSФилонов Владислав100023ч148б02б½39ч147б127ч054ч03.510071004 +4--
20Баранчиков Никита100027ч041б05ч11б08ч½21б030ч12.510191000--
21Бокарев Даниил100024б142ч03б041ч112б120ч127б04.010081035 +35
22RUSГальцов Георгий10242ч149б144ч132б155ч140б11ч06.010191172 +148
23Гречущев Михаил100019б053ч045ч134б15ч030б103.010021001 +1--
24Гуленин Александр100021ч045б18ч053б114ч½2б042ч02.510001000--
25RUSГуртовой Артемий10008ч017ч½36б000000.510001000--
26Дичкин Ярослав100055ч051б114ч12б016ч½053б02.510001000--
27Запольский Даниил100020б150ч04б117ч13б½19б121ч15.510121127 +127
28Зорин Яков100730б152ч½17б146ч011б132б140ч04.510011063 +56
29Калмыков Никита100010б155ч011б012ч0041б143ч13.010061003 +3--
30Космачев Федор100028ч054б051ч15б0023ч020б01.010111000--
31Костюков Григорий100054б11ч147б140ч½46б½55ч048б½4.510261075 +75
32Кочегаров Георгий10006б14ч150б122ч015б128ч018б04.010091035 +35
33Кузнецова Кристина10001б00000000.011241000--
34Лапшин Руслан100018б037ч½15б023ч00000.510001000--
35Литвиненко Роман100037ч15б146ч½55б048ч014б12ч14.510011061 +61
36Майер Герман100044ч07б025ч114б053ч09б147ч02.010011000--
37RUSМорозов Родион100035б034б½53ч038б143ч147ч112б14.510001060 +60
38Попов Григорий100014ч010ч½12б037ч00000.510101000--
39Прохорова Вероника100040б015ч06ч119б00001.010031000--
40RUSРоманенков Платон100839ч114б148ч131б½2ч122ч028б15.510041126 +118
41Рыбкин Владислав100011б020ч113ч121б0029ч044б02.010001000--
42Рыбкин Ярослав100051ч121б155б03ч018б012ч½24б13.510081005 +5--
43RUSРябчунов Егор100052ч00051ч137б044ч129б02.010001000--
44Савостин Максим100036б111ч122б015ч0043б041ч13.010041002 +2--
45Сенчихина Валерия100050б024ч023б000000.010001000--
46RUSСиняговский Игорь100053б118ч135б½28б131ч½3ч050б15.010091095 +95
47RUSСкворцова Арина100013ч18б131ч07б019ч037б036б13.010011000--
48Соловей Павел10003б119ч140б011ч135б11б031ч½4.510271076 +76
49Субботин Александр10009б122ч016б000001.010081000--
50Сухих Олег100045ч127б132ч08б11ч07б146ч04.010181041 +41
51Сушкова Анастасия100042б026ч030б043б09ч1001.010001000--
52RUSУсов Мирослав100043б128б½1ч018ч0+11б014ч13.510221000--
53RUSФилатов Павел100046ч023б137б124ч036б18б½26ч14.510001060 +60
54RUSФомин Матвей105131ч030ч118б116б17ч115ч019б15.010011112 +61
55Челищев Александр100026б129б142ч135ч122б031б13ч05.010121097 +97