ЦСШ Детский Воскресный турнир по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЧумак Лилия129621б112ч16б016ч19ч½3.5811761307 +11--
2RUSЖуган Сулейман143222ч111б17ч½5б13ч03.5712411426 -6--
3RUSЕрмолаев Андрей136123б114ч18б16ч12б15.0112011437 +76--
4RUSРыжова Мария136124ч113б119ч19б½7ч½4.0211881384 +23--
5RUSФедоров Владимир126625б116ч110б12ч041б14.0611691310 +44--
6RUSПодлипалин Илья121426ч115б11ч13б013ч14.0511851280 +66--
7RUSЛевченко Андрей135527б118ч12б½8ч14б½4.0312121389 +34--
8RUSАртеменко Лев117528ч117б13ч07б022ч13.01211661201 +26--
9RUSЛевченко Илья133929б120ч112б14ч½1б½4.0411741365 +26--
10RUSТруфанов Тимофей117130ч132б15ч017б011ч02.02310951110 -61--
11RUSКуриленко Александр115931б12ч023б118ч½10б13.51111471212 +53--
12RUSКраснов Захар112533ч11б09ч028б124ч13.01911341157 +32--
13RUSЛазариди Егор114234б14ч025б120ч16б03.01311371169 +27--
14RUSЧекулаев Эрик114235ч13б024ч119б½17ч13.5911031185 +43--
15RUSАмбарцумян Александр112436б16ч029б141ч027б02.02610611068 -56--
16Рысьев Андрей112937ч15б030ч11б026ч13.01511131152 +23--
17RUSЛазыкина Алена105038б18ч036б110ч114б03.01810981100 +50--
18RUSКим Максим109039ч17б032ч111б½19ч02.52111161099 +9--
19RUSЖуган Ильяс106840б121ч14б014ч½18б13.51011331152 +84--
20RUSЧистикина Дарья108741ч19б037ч113б039ч13.01411141126 +39--
21RUSКулакова Юлия10721ч019б033ч130б137ч13.01710731100 +28--
22Сухих Иван10632б031ч141б036ч18б02.02811391058 -5--
23RUSГоршенина Маргарита10403ч033б111ч032б½28ч12.52211041061 +21--
24Сухих Алексей10364б034ч114б038ч112б02.02411261038 +2--
25Каляев Глеб10235ч035б113ч037б032ч12.03010821015 -8--
26Долматов Максим10036б036ч038б129ч116б02.02710691000 -3--
27Красильников Виктор10007ч037б035ч140б115ч13.02010961064 +64--
28Крестинин Даниил10008б038ч034б112ч023б01.03710691000--
29Куликов Виктор10009ч039б115ч026б040ч12.02910931003 +3--
30Лазариди Вера100010б040ч116б021ч035б12.03210741000--
31Лазариди Маргарита100011ч022б039ч033б036б00.04110441000--
32Маламанов Владислав1000+10ч018б023ч½25б01.53510811000--
33Петрякова Екатерина100012б023ч021б031ч138б01.03910481000--
34Потапов Кирилл100013ч024б028ч039б0+1.04010451000--
35Таушев Григорий100014б025ч027б0+30ч01.03810411000--
36Туманов Георгий100015ч026б117ч022б031ч12.03110481000--
37Храмков Дмитрий100016б027ч120б025ч121б02.02510621000--
38Шмытова Елена100417ч028б126ч024б033ч12.03310181000 -4--
39RUSАгаларов Дмитрий100018б029ч031б134ч120б02.03410351000--
40Выгонов Тимофей100019ч030б0+27ч029б01.03610171000--
41Трегубов Александр109020б0+22ч115б15ч03.01611351104 +14--