Детский Кубок Пермского края - Рапид 4 этап 24-02-2018 25-02-2018

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКамилов Дмитрий164521б114ч½16б12ч025ч½24б112ч13ч16.012471614 -31--
2RUSШестакова Богдана162222ч111б½17ч11б13ч012б113ч17б16.512881615 -7--
3RUSЧернышова Алиса137223б118ч024б120ч12б125ч115ч01б05.013141393 +21--
4RUSЗанин Елисей133324ч113б026ч111б17ч032б½17ч025б14.511781279 -54--
5RUSКолобов Иван131625б031ч129б016ч½40б128ч½20б117б15.011161264 -52--
6RUSЧеповецкая Софья130826ч115б028ч030б½00001.511311237 -71--
7RUSШишкин Демид137127б120ч118б113ч04б115б½21ч12ч05.512831401 +30--
8RUSКантер Елизавета128128ч117б030ч119б100003.011331292 +11--
9RUSСивочалов Кирилл125429б125ч033б027ч124б023ч128б132б15.011181231 -23--
10RUSКаримова Эльвира125130ч141б115ч025б026ч022б132ч½12б03.511221157 -94--
11RUSКотоломова Ярослава120431б12ч½14б14ч036б029ч125б113ч15.512151278 +74--
12RUSКиряков Михаил120232ч½19б136ч115б034ч12ч01б010ч14.512571241 +39--
13RUSЕрохин Владимир120033б14ч125б17б115ч018ч½2б011б04.513031270 +70--
14RUSКривощеков Александр119834ч11б½11ч036б030ч½33б119ч028б03.011771113 -85--
15RUSКараганов Павел118035б16ч110б112ч113б17ч½3б118ч17.512821451 +271--
16RUSШатуленко Матвей116736ч½32б11ч05б½28ч½34б½26ч121б15.011951231 +64--
17RUSХудякова Екатерина116337б18ч12б029ч118б036ч½4б15ч04.512771249 +86--
18RUSКозлов Владимир150238ч13б17ч028б117ч113б½36ч115б05.511801454 -48--
19RUSТернавский Степан115339б112ч040б18ч029б041ч114б134ч15.011081185 +32--
20RUSПопов Макар114940ч17б041ч13б032ч030б15ч033б14.011671157 +8--
21RUSКозырев Юрий11501ч036б031ч137б133ч126б17б016ч04.011941162 +12--
22RUSКухарчук Дмитрий11442б033ч035б132ч038б110ч039ч041б02.011381007 -137--
23RUSУдавихин Влас11453ч030б037ч041б139ч19б033ч038б13.011041059 -86--
24RUSБрюхов Василий11394б035ч13ч039б19ч11ч029б136б04.012241176 +37--
25RUSТиунов Арсений11295ч19б113ч010ч11б½3б011ч04ч03.513221205 +76--
26RUSГребенева Ева11276б037ч14б040ч110б121ч016б039ч03.011541084 -43--
27RUSНабиуллин Максим11277ч034б038ч19б037ч½39б040ч135б13.510971075 -52--
28RUSНикитин Дмитрий11178б039ч16б118ч016б½5б½9ч014ч14.012531197 +80--
29Красноперов Ярослав11059ч038б15ч117б019ч111б024ч030б03.011661085 -20--
30RUSГурышова Татьяна110010б023ч18б06ч½14б½20ч041б129ч14.011801150 +50--
31RUSТихомиров Егор109811ч05б021б035ч000000.011801003 -95--
32RUSСентемов Вячеслав109412б½16ч034ч½22б120б14ч½10б½9ч04.011971160 +66--
33RUSКоняев Иван108413ч022б19ч134б021б014ч023б120ч03.011651076 -8--
34RUSКорнилов Арсений107914б027ч132б½33ч112б016ч½37б119б04.011311113 +34--
35Шардт Сергей105015ч024б022ч031б141ч037б038б127ч02.010891000 -50--
36Фету Артем103416б½21ч112б014ч111ч117б½18б024ч15.012161198 +164--
37RUSБайков Степан102217ч026б023б121ч027б½35ч134ч040б13.511051046 +24--
38Караваев Матвей100018б029ч027б0+22ч040б035ч023ч01.011531000--
39RUSНовоселов Михаил100019ч028б0+24ч023б027ч122б126б14.011361046 +46--
40Пищальников Максим100020б0+19ч026б05ч038ч127б037ч02.011281000--
41RUSСоснин Иван1000+10ч020б023ч035б119б030ч022ч13.011421000--