3-й этап Первенства РШШ по РАПИДУ. GCC-ЗИМА. 2 Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЭльдаров Умар110451б17ч19б110ч111б½5ч16ч16.5111021283 +179--
2RUSЛипкин Никита115829б16ч111б017ч17б116ч15б16.0210711258 +100--
3RUSБайков Владимир112217б130ч15б031ч110б112ч½11б15.5310781217 +95--
4RUSЛяхов Андрей102046ч150б½26ч128б15б019ч112б15.5411181195 +175--
5RUSКорельский Егор119540ч113б13ч115б14ч11б02ч05.0511061235 +40--
6RUSКостромин Юрий102021ч12б050ч18б115ч111ч11б05.0611341174 +154--
7RUSПеткович Марко107322ч11б036ч119б12ч020б123б15.0710451147 +74--
8RUSЕфимов Степан102043б111ч024б16ч017б122ч121б15.0810641133 +113--
9RUSРаихин Илья123233ч126б11ч020б042ч115б116б15.0910711235 +3--
10Васильев Илья103652ч134б128ч11б03ч033б118б15.01010961160 +124--
11RUSВоронов Роман116120ч18б12ч116б11ч½6б03ч04.51110681169 +8--
12Орехов Димитрий109941ч115б040ч121б120ч13б½4ч04.51210801147 +48--
13RUSТумановский Даниил115945б15ч022б118ч026ч½41б128ч14.51311031188 +29--
14RUSРыженков Дмитрий106415ч041б042ч136б140ч½26б127ч14.51410641124 +60--
15RUSПостников Лев115714б112ч118б15ч06б09ч035б14.01511111161 +4--
16RUSБлизнюк Анна104939ч119б132ч111ч018б12б09ч04.01611171117 +68--
17Вашкевич Михаил10003ч035б125ч12б08ч030ч131б14.01710611065 +65--
18RUSЗеличенок Иван116736ч123б115ч013б116ч027б110ч04.01810701142 -25--
19Ескин Егор105024б116ч038б17ч035б14б033ч14.01910241064 +14--
20Насиров Акбар100011б043ч130б19ч112б07ч029б14.02010821075 +75--
21RUSТумановский Антон12426б029ч137б112ч030б132б18ч04.02110291173 -69--
22Воронин Сергей10007б051ч113ч034б125ч18б040ч14.02210651067 +67--
23RUSФилатов Владислав100048б118ч044б132б127ч028б17ч04.02310791074 +74--
24Кожин Роман102319ч039б18ч042б044ч145б132ч14.02410171051 +28--
25Сороко Константин107437б047ч117б044ч122б043ч138б14.02510001062 -12--
26RUSАлавердян Артем118631б19ч04б029ч113б½14ч041б13.52610741124 -62--
27RUSКузин Дмитрий108842ч128б041ч½50б123б118ч014б03.52710721079 -9--
28RUSФролов Михаил117349б127ч110б04ч031б123ч013б03.02810611080 -93--
29Корчевой Александр10002ч021б048ч126б034ч139б120ч03.02910991023 +23--
30Полихатко Элен101035ч13б020ч041б121ч017б042ч13.03010521003 -7--
31RUSАлейников Ярослав104626ч033б134ч13б028ч040б117ч03.03110871039 -7--
32Капотов Роман105247б137ч116б023ч038б121ч024б03.03210451018 -34--
33Акаев Салех10009б031ч051б149ч150б110ч019б03.03310771013 +13--
34Гвоздиковский Денис110638б110ч031б022ч029б050ч143б13.03410261031 -75--
35Рыбакова Анна100030б017ч043б145ч119ч042б115ч03.03510311000--
36Толстобокова Регина100018б048ч17б014ч043б051ч145ч13.03610431000--
37Оборин Егор100025ч132б021ч040б047б138ч046ч13.03710591002 +2--
38RUSАйдыноглу Алия100034ч052б119ч039б132ч037б125ч03.03810401000--
39Шомесов Даниил100016б024ч047б138ч049б129ч044б13.03910211000--
40Ляхов Петр10205б045ч112б037ч114б½31ч022б02.54010581000 -20--
41Аникин Ярослав100012б014ч127б½30ч051б113ч026ч02.54110871000--
42Жуков Иван100027б049ч114б024ч19б035ч030б02.04210711000--
43Костоев Имран10008ч020б035ч046б136ч125б034ч02.04310321000--
44Дудик Петр100050ч046б123ч025б024б049ч139ч02.04410431000--
45Салахов Руслан100013ч040б046ч135б052ч124ч036б02.04510331000--
46Мельникова Эмили10264б044ч045б043ч048б147ч137б02.04610031000 -26--
47Толстобоков Филипп100032ч025б039ч048б137ч046б052ч12.04710221000--
48Шомесов Кирилл100023ч036б029б047ч046ч052б151б12.04810041000--
49RUSЖук Илья107828ч042б052ч133б039ч044б050ч12.04910391000 -78--
50RUSМаркман Захар109744б14ч½6б027ч033ч034б049б01.55010451000 -97--
51Гамаев Павел10001ч022б033ч052б141ч036б048ч01.05110151000--
52Майорова Арина100010б038ч049б051ч045б048ч047б00.05210161000--