1/2 финала 1 этапа Кубка "СШОР по шахматам"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSФанасков Никита153022б112ч16б13ч04б019ч026б19б111ч15б06.0913531492 -38--
2RUSТкачев Роман152423ч113б17ч15б011ч19б14б012ч13ч½19б06.5713711512 -123
3RUSАдодин Николай151024б114ч18б11б15ч14ч012б115ч12б½16ч18.5213831589 +793
4RUSНеретин Иван150525ч115б19ч½6б11ч13б12ч15б17ч110б08.5114231607 +102--
5RUSОтдельнов Кирилл150326б116ч110б12ч13б012ч019б14ч08б11ч17.0413751524 +21--
6RUSОтдельнов Виктор150327ч117б11ч04ч022б121б17ч023б110ч015ч16.01112811445 -58--
7RUSЖуленко Кирилл144328б118ч12б016ч112б020ч16б18ч14б013б17.0513301469 +263
8RUSЛапенко Андрей143729ч119б13ч09б½23ч113б110ч½7б05ч018б16.01013111418 -19--
9RUSПанчишин Даниил141930б120ч14б½8ч½14б½2ч013б11ч012б117ч16.5813421444 +25--
10RUSПрокудин Игорь139531ч121б15ч017б113ч½14б18б½16ч½6б14ч17.5313251480 +85--
11RUSМелешенко Валерия138832б143ч112б018ч12б026ч116б020ч11б027ч16.01312171340 -48--
12RUSПляскина Александра134333ч11б011ч119б17ч15б13ч02б09ч022б½5.51513621384 +413
13RUSТоргунаков Филипп133634б12ч025б120ч110б½8ч09ч014б121б17ч05.51612911337 +1--
14RUSАрикайнен Максим132935ч13б027ч121б19ч½10ч015б013ч032б123б15.51712311297 -32--
15RUSШматов Глеб131136б14ч026б123ч027б131ч114ч13б019ч06б05.02012331265 -46--
16RUSЧернюк Егор125237ч15б031ч17б029ч123б111ч110б½17ч½3б06.01212661311 +59--
17RUSШабалин Владимир121938б16ч030б110ч026б032ч127б121ч116б½9б05.51811951226 +7--
18RUSГамидов Кирилл117439ч17б033ч111б031ч029б035ч136б126ч18ч05.02411491149 -25--
19RUSСбитнев Михаил116840б18ч038б112ч028б11б15ч022ч115б12ч17.0612831365 +197--
20RUSЛукин Павел114341ч19б039ч113б033ч17б028ч111б029ч124б16.01411861229 +86--
21RUSСлынчук Максим112042б110ч043б114ч030б16ч031б117б013ч032ч15.02111921169 +49--
22RUSФазульянов Максим11071ч033б024б132ч16ч039б129ч119б030б112ч½5.51911831181 +74--
23RUSСыркашева Екатерина10992б032ч142ч115б18б016ч030б16ч027б014ч04.03012531139 +40--
24RUSКомардина Анна10973ч035б½22ч037б125ч042б133ч034б128ч120ч04.52910981058 -39--
25Суслова Ксения10934б034ч113ч033б024б130ч038б132ч035ч131б04.03311121037 -56--
26RUSПерфилов Дмитрий10855ч037б115ч039б117ч111б01ч031б118б036ч15.02312171167 +82--
27RUSВласова Мария10836б036ч114б034ч115ч040б117ч033б123ч111б05.02611891154 +71--
28RUSВоронцова Варвара10797ч039б035ч140б119ч033б120б030ч024б0+4.03211041001 -78--
29RUSСнегиренко Владислав10618б038ч036б143ч116б018ч122б039ч120б033ч15.02511151098 +37--
30RUSТаранова Софья10529ч041б117ч042б121ч025б123ч028б122ч038б½4.52811141067 +15--
31Новаковский Егор104410б040ч116б038ч118б115б021ч026ч039б125ч15.02211431117 +73--
32RUSАлексеев Михаил103911ч023б037ч122б035ч117б040ч125б114ч021б04.03411361050 +11--
33RUSНеретина Маргарита103212б022ч118б025ч120б028ч024б127ч0+29б04.03111311011 -21--
34Безрядин Артём101113ч025б041ч127б040ч0+39б024ч036ч037б13.04010681000 -11--
35RUSБрюхачёва Александра100114б024ч½28б036ч132б038ч118б037ч125б039ч03.53910811000 -1--
36Ванеева Анастасия100015ч027б029ч035б0+43ч141б118ч034б126б04.03610811000--
37Васин Гавриил100016б026ч032б024ч043б141ч0+35б042ч034ч02.04210541000--
38Кравченко Тимур100017ч029б119ч031б042ч135б025ч0+43б130ч½4.52710711000--
39Палкин Егор100018б028ч120б026ч041б122ч034ч129б031ч035б14.03510711000--
40Антонов Павел100019ч031б0+28ч034б127ч032б043ч041б142ч14.03710471000--
41Кудашкин Арсений100020б030ч034б0+39ч037б136ч042б040ч043ч02.04310231000--
42Спицын Даниил100021ч0+23б030ч038б024ч043б041ч137б140б03.04110411000--
43Тиунов Степан1000+11б021ч029б037ч036б042ч140б138ч041б14.03810631000--