Кубок СШОР №9 по быстрым шахматам, 3 этап 1151-1250

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБахарев Глеб129717б04ч116б114ч110б½12ч020б130ч16ч16.511971335 +38--
2RUSБраилко Арина127918ч119б121ч029б113ч130б111ч06б110ч06.011861297 +18--
3RUSСпиридонов Ярослав124219б020б118ч022ч128б114ч121б112ч030б16.011761276 +34--
4RUSГржещук Богдан123220ч½1б024ч118б130ч015б113ч19б114ч05.511981261 +29--
5RUSАлексеев Роман122621б023ч110б027ч116б022ч½28б017ч033б02.511711092 -134--
6RUSФролов Павел122522ч124б129ч130б131ч111б010ч02ч01б05.011961232 +7--
7RUSСавватеева Снежана122323б121ч019ч028б026б033ч129б120ч027б03.011611109 -114--
8RUSБеспалов Сергей122324ч018б020ч125б027ч126б115ч019б19ч15.011781220 -3--
9RUSФазлыев Владислав122125б129ч022б110ч017б116ч130б04ч08б04.011851174 -47--
10RUSБичинов Артём121326ч128б½5ч19б11ч½31б16б111ч½2б17.512121364 +151--
11RUSКочкин Степан121227б131ч032б117ч121б16ч12б110б½12ч17.511911350 +138--
12RUSАлашов Игорь121128ч022б026ч124б118ч11б131ч13б111б06.011911274 +63--
13RUSКороленко Артём120629б025ч127б119ч12б021ч04б024ч017б03.011881119 -87--
14RUSРыбачёнок Валерия120330ч026б133ч11б025ч13б018ч131б14б16.011871268 +65--
15RUSСажаев Никита119631б027ч023б132ч119б14ч08б121ч½28б04.511731180 -16--
16RUSБалакин Матвей118932ч130б01ч033б15ч19б024ч125б120ч16.011831275 +86--
17RUSШкапа Мария11881ч133б130ч011б09ч024б026ч05б113ч14.011951163 -25--
18RUSЗенкин Лев11812б08ч13б14ч012б029ч114б028ч022б03.012071110 -71--
19RUSТрушкин Евгений11793ч12ч07б113б015ч025б023б18ч031ч14.012041168 -11--
20RUSКалюжная Виктория11734б½3ч08б023ч129б128ч11ч07б116б04.512091199 +26--
21RUSКаримов Диньяр11725ч17б12б131ч011ч013б13ч015б½25ч15.512091261 +89--
22RUSЧеркашов Глеб11696б012ч19ч03б033ч15б½25ч026б018ч13.511961129 -40--
23RUSШевалдина Юлия11687ч05б015ч020б0+27б019ч033ч129б13.011791056 -112--
24RUSПотапов Егор11668б16ч04б012ч032б+17ч116б013б126ч04.012041131 -35--
25Лупандин Иван11649ч013б0+8ч114б019ч122б116ч021б04.011951124 -40--
26RUSБарков Глеб116010б014ч012б0+7ч18ч017б122ч124б15.012001186 +26--
27RUSСеряков Андрей115911ч015б113ч05б08б023ч133б029ч17ч14.011931154 -5--
28RUSПотапов Александр115512б110ч½31б07ч13ч020б05ч118б115ч15.512001249 +94--
29RUSАршинова Виктория114913ч19б16б02ч020ч018б07ч027б023ч02.012041039 -110--
30RUSШагиахметов Егор113814б116ч117б16ч04б12ч09ч11б03ч05.012311236 +98--
31RUSРомашин Всеволод113715ч111б128ч121б16б010ч012б014ч019б04.011961151 +14--
32RUSБерезянский Алексей113616б0+11ч015б024ч-00001.011991061 -75--
33Гончаров Фёдор1130+17ч014б016ч022б07б027ч123б05ч13.011911050 -80--