Командное первенство первоклассников Бердска 2018

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Попов Денис100032б½80ч117б126ч114б010б049ч+7б023ч15.510131038 +38--
2Антонов Ярослав100033ч078б118ч127б115ч113ч150б074ч124б17.010041153 +153--
3Смолин Александр100049б085ч110б032ч167ч117б120б½57ч038ч15.510081066 +66--
4Видяшкин Кирилл100050ч046б111ч133б075б018ч-21ч-58б-84б-2.010251000--
5Чуева Дарья100051б047ч112б034ч½76ч019б122б159ч040ч03.510011000--
6Бутов Алексей100023ч167б149ч162б010ч060б169ч½61ч054б15.510341085 +85--
7Задоев Игорь108380б126ч120б172б149ч132ч135б11ч167ч19.010081298 +215--
8RUSГладкова Яна106025ч176б151ч164б112ч153б171ч166ч156б19.010161298 +238--
10Зубков Денис100029ч060б13ч123б16б11ч154б½62ч049б+6.510041093 +93--
11Горюнов Данил109730б14б077ч055ч01.010021006 -91--
12RUSГагачёва Радмила100031ч153б05ч125б18б083ч156б164ч+51б06.010261077 +77--
13Садыхов Тимур101068ч024ч12б063б050ч12.010281000 -10--
14RUSДмитриев Богдан102035ч132б162ч049б11ч169ч172б160ч080б17.010261173 +153--
15Герман Руслан100036б133ч163б050ч12б070б082ч168б078ч15.010411060 +60--
16Пацюк Юлия100037ч½34б064ч151б083ч071ч073б053ч081б01.510161000--
17Яковлев Артём100060ч½72б01ч038ч120б03ч029б041ч+26б02.510051000--
18Писарев Тимур100068б082ч12б084б121ч14б+30ч½42б½27ч½5.510161040 +40--
19Кренёва Василина100053ч+73б083ч½40ч022б½5ч031б½43ч½28б03.010001000--
20Иванникова Дарья101041ч+62б07ч057б017ч138б03ч½23б129ч14.510101000 -10--
21Скальская Злата100042б½63ч0158ч018б084ч14б+24ч½30б15.010141000--
22Старченко Полина100043ч164б179ч059б½19ч½40б15ч025б031ч15.010001030 +30--
23Соничев Никита10006б041б+80ч110ч038б½85б+26ч020ч01б03.510011000--
24Лисицын Александр100077ч042ч078б+13б084ч½46ч+27б021б½2ч03.010021000--
25Хабарова Юлия10008б043б181ч112ч040б047б+28ч122ч183б05.010081005 +5--
26Дудко Илья100061ч07б067ч01б057ч035б023б172ч017ч12.010171000--
27Квятковский Данила100065б0175б12ч058б036ч+24ч182б018б½4.510231000--
28Мезенцева Алина100066ч179б176ч183б159ч137б125б073ч019ч17.010001150 +150--
29Смаль Алексей100010б138ч160ч067б080ч041б+17ч120б04.010071000--
30Брыков Артём100011ч084б168б075ч078б042ч018б½21ч01.510141000--
31Деркач Виктория100012б040ч½53ч076б081ч043б119ч½22б02.010171000--
32Герасцын Игорь10001ч½14ч061б03б035ч07б067б080ч041б+1.510211000--
33Петров Даниил10002б115б065ч04ч136б174ч+75ч078б042ч15.010061004 +4--
34Михайлова Злата100083ч116ч166б½5б½37ч½79б176б081ч043б½5.010001030 +30--
35Невский Денис100014б057ч085б141ч+32б126ч17ч038б15.010151038 +38--
36Красков Владимир100015ч058б046ч142б½33ч027б-74б-84ч-1.510001000--
37Надеева Анастасия100016б½59ч½47б043ч134б½28ч079ч040б02.510001000--
38Золин Иван100067ч029б041ч+17б023ч½20ч180б035ч03б02.510031000--
40Марченко Кира100076ч131б½43ч119б125ч122ч081б137ч15б17.510001180 +180--
41Бездаров Матвей100020б-23ч-38б-35б-85ч-29ч-17б-32ч-0.0--
42Кашкаров Марк100021ч½24б184ч136ч½46б130б118ч½33б05.510001090 +90--
43Бейя Татьяна100022б025ч040б037б047ч½31ч019б½34ч½1.510001000--
46Конкова Софья100055б04ч036б078ч042ч024б-0.010001000--
47Братенкова Дарья100056ч05б037ч181б½43б½25ч-2.010001000--
49RUSЧернов Даниил10473ч154б16б014ч07б067ч-1б-69б-10ч-2.010221006 -41--
50Аллахвердиев Самир10294б155ч077ч015б0175б12ч170ч013б04.010161000 -29--
51Лысакова Светлана10065ч156б18б016ч179б176ч183б171б112ч18.010071216 +210--
53RUSТюкалова Дарья113919б-12ч131б171ч166б18ч059ч116б164б+7.010091214 +75--
54Литвенко Артём100585б149ч069б½61ч072ч180б110ч½67б16ч05.010301052 +47--
55Копылов Александр100046ч150б170ч065б182б078ч111б175ч½77б05.510451094 +94--
56Степанова Вероника100047б151ч071б166ч073ч081б112ч076б18ч04.010071000--
57RUSСосновый Кирилл100062ч035б172ч120ч126б161ч060б13б169ч06.010281110 +110--
58Еремеев Кирилл100063б036ч182б021б127ч165б068ч04ч+70б04.010481000--
59Денисова Ксения100064ч½37б½73ч022ч½28б066ч153б05б171ч½4.010151000--
60Фольц Павел103017б½10ч029б169ч061б06ч057ч014б162б02.510251000 -30--
61RUSБлагодир Алиса105626б169ч132ч154б160ч157б162ч06б172б18.010211238 +182--
62RUSДёмочкин Никита100057б120ч114б16ч169б172ч161б110б160ч19.010301292 +292--
63RUSЯборов Арсений109558ч121б115ч177б170ч182б165ч013ч168б07.010341200 +105--
64Адукурдусова Севинч100059б½22ч016б08ч071б073ч-66б-12б-53ч-0.510121000--
65Вислоушкин Павел104727ч170б033б155ч068б058ч163б177ч182ч05.010381069 +22--
66Бажова Дарья100028б071ч034ч½56б153ч059б064ч+8б073б02.510251000--
67Малеев Леонид101138б16ч026б129ч13б049б+32ч154ч07б05.010111009 -2--
68RUSНекрушец Ксения101418ч113б130ч170б065ч177б058б115ч163ч17.010301176 +162--
69RUSРахманов Владислав115372ч161б054ч½60б162ч014б06б½49ч+57б15.010141064 -89--
70RUSУсынин Кирилл111482б165ч155б168ч163б015ч177ч150б158ч18.010341263 +149--
71Федотова Мария100073ч066б156ч053б064ч116б18б051ч059б½3.510231000--
72Сучков Дмитрий100069б017ч157б07ч054б062б014ч026б161ч02.010351000--
73RUSЛобанова Ирина100071б119ч159б179ч156б164б+16ч128б166ч19.010001240 +240--
74Болячева Анастасия100033б-36ч+2б075б01.010001000--
75Демахин Михаил100084ч177б027ч030б14ч150ч033б155б½74ч15.510041063 +63--
76Бугаева Таисия100040б08ч028б031ч15б151б034ч156ч079б03.010071000--
77RUSКокодеев Илья100624б175ч150б163ч011б168ч170б065б055ч16.010441124 +118--
78Губарь Александр100086б+2ч024ч-46б130ч155б084б133ч115б05.010001030 +30--
79Замараева Маргарита100081б128ч022б173б051ч034ч037б183ч176ч15.010011031 +31--
80Долженко Максим10007ч01б023б085ч129б154ч038ч132б114ч04.010121000--
81Лапенко Снежана100079ч083б125б047ч½31б156ч040ч034б116ч14.510001000--
82RUSМатюков Всеволод111370ч018б058ч1155ч163ч015б027ч165б15.010321061 -52--
83Антонова Полина100034б081ч019б½28ч016б112б051ч079б025ч12.510011000--
84Смальцева Алёна100075б030ч042б018ч024б½21б078ч036б+4ч-1.510001000--
85Осинцева Марина100054ч03б035ч080б041б+23ч-1.010011000--
86Фоменко Дарья100078ч-0.0--