1-й этап Первенства РШШ по РАПИДУ. GCC-ЗИМА. 2 Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Селезнев Иван112136ч126б18ч130б15ч04б13б16.0110901254 +133--
2Шонхоров Никита106225ч113б032ч126б16б112ч17б16.0210951230 +168--
3RUSИгнатьева Евгения110121ч110б14ч½9б114ч15б11ч05.5310841211 +110--
4RUSБахчинян Симон114040б133ч13б½35ч112б11ч05ч15.5410691220 +80--
5Хачатрян Арман100015ч131б+18б17ч11б13ч04б05.0511231120 +120--
6RUSЧерняк Юлия125214ч18б022ч110б12ч011б113ч15.0611231268 +16--
7RUSМихаилов Андрей113437ч116б138ч15б027ч113б12ч05.0710751190 +56--
8RUSМелёхин Владислав117942ч16ч11б012ч028б121б116ч15.0811061229 +50--
9RUSТеслюк Даниил113113б039ч121б13ч019б115ч117б15.0910641183 +52--
10RUSСавельев Иван111144б13ч028б16ч029б114ч112б15.01010821185 +74--
11RUSЛипатов Гордей117424б½14ч044б119б135ч16ч022б14.51111041196 +22--
12Беляев Александр119517ч130б113ч18б14ч02б010ч04.01210981169 -26--
13RUSМаркман Захар10529ч12ч112б038б122ч17ч06б04.01311621143 +91--
14RUSГершкович Николай10186б011б117ч118ч13б010б031ч14.01411201104 +86--
15RUSБлизнюк Анна10705б041ч123б020ч130ч19б027ч14.01510701099 +29--
16RUSПопельнюхов Тимур111128б17ч035б039ч123б131ч18б04.01610621113 +2--
17RUSБайков Владимир103212б034ч114б041ч126ч127б19ч04.01710821091 +59--
18RUSЗеличенок Иван117145ч132б15ч014б021ч028б124б14.01810171114 -57--
19RUSБикташева Арина113033б040ч137б111ч09ч032б129б14.01910441110 -20--
20RUSГайдарлы Дмитрий100022ч045б127ч015б036ч133б126ч14.02010951082 +82--
21RUSСаркеев Анвар10643б042б19ч037ч118б18ч023б½3.52110901079 +15--
22RUSФролов Михаил126220б135ч½6б024ч113б038б+11ч03.52210911173 -89--
23Комиссаров Кирилл105032ч025б115ч127б016ч034б121ч½3.52310631057 +7--
24RUSЯшин Артем100011ч½27б036ч122б039ч135б118ч03.52411351073 +73--
25Сороко Константин10002б023ч034б128ч037б½40ч136ч13.52510261015 +15--
26Коваленко Константин103034б11ч029б12ч017б041ч120б03.02610321001 -29--
27RUSБочаров Тихон119929б024ч120б123ч17б017ч015б03.02710421082 -117--
28RUSКлимов Егор100016ч043б110ч025б18ч018ч041б13.02810821016 +16--
29RUSТимофеев Артем100627ч138б026ч032б110ч030б119ч03.02910971027 +21--
30Погодина Елизавета111041б112ч033б11ч015б029ч035б13.03010661055 -55--
31Байрам Хеллин100005ч-040ч138ч+16б014б02.03110431000--
32Ядчук Всеволод100023б118ч02б029ч043б119ч042б13.03210601005 +5--
33Субанкулова Маргарита100019ч14б030ч036б045ч120ч039б13.03310691010 +10--
34RUSЗайнетдинов Артём100026ч017б025ч042б140б123ч038ч+3.03410191000--
35Саркеев Асан106843ч122б½16ч14б011б024ч030ч02.53511141034 -34--
36RUSКузин Дмитрий10681б044ч½24б033ч120б037ч125б02.53610171000 -68--
37Игнатова Диана10007б0019ч021б025ч½36б044б11.53710661000--
38Деревягин Даниил109839б129ч17б013ч031б-22ч-34б-2.03810481082 -16--
39Мельникова Эмили100038ч09б042ч116б024б043ч133ч02.03910491000--
40Ерошин Матвей10004ч019б043ч131б034ч025б001.04010451000--
41Курков Георгий100030ч015б045ч117б044ч126б028ч02.04110401000--
42RUSЛоганова Алина10008б021ч039б034ч0045б132ч01.04210471000--
43RUSЖук Илья100035б028ч040б0032ч039б045ч11.04310181000--
44Власов Ярослав100010ч036б½11ч045б041б0037ч00.54410651000--
45RUSХодырева Елизавета103718б020ч041б044ч133б042ч043б01.04510241000 -37--