Городские соревнования "Белая ладья". 1 полуфинал.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСабодаш Александр1222010101½01½117.012771310 +88--
2RUSТихоновецкий Андрей123401111110011+9.011161277 +43--
3RUSГилёв Макар1120010110½101016.510631095 -25--
4RUSЗахарова Полина10420111110111109.010161196 +154--
5RUSКюль Андрей14861101110110½18.512551465 -21--
6RUSРяднов Алексей100011111111010110.011291356 +356--
7RUSМаслов Глеб110911½11+11½11010.010631278 +169--
8RUSЭйдис Майя1032111½1111011110.510171288 +256--
9Тайбулатова Устина10000000100001002.010201000--
10RUSДардымов Сергей1258000111½010105.512741244 -14--
11RUSБуяков Дмитрий10000011000001003.011291000--
12RUSКапустин Даниил10000001001101004.010731000--
13RUSЕпифанов Антон1605111111111½½111.012451632 +27--
14RUSВласов Владимир13360001100101015.011011117 -219--
15RUSЗуев Дмитрий11501½11111001119.510611273 +123--
16Корсякова Вера100000101001010½4.510201000--
17RUSХохлов Виталий11030000000010001.012871000 -103--
18Драгунов Николай11590000011001003.011161000 -159--
19Хохлов Марк10300000100001002.010711000 -30--
20RUSЧистякова Виктория10000½1110½001106.010201020 +20--
21RUSТкаченко Егор135310001110100½5.512661266 -87--
22RUSВолов Алексей10910010111001016.011221119 +28--
23RUSЭм Никита10000010001001104.010731000--
24Лабонина Елизавета10000000011111106.010201020 +20--
25RUSВторов Леонид13130000100010002.012691082 -231--
26Теулович Алексей12460011001001116.011091140 -106--
27RUSЧеревко Илья10761-10111011007.010631156 +80--
28Королёва Ксения10400011101001005.010161000 -40--
29Токарев Артур1000½000100001002.510731000--
30Авдеев Владимир10410011000001003.011261000 -41--
31Новикова Дарья10001011½00001004.510201000--
32RUSКучерявый Евгений11170001111111108.010641184 +67--
33RUSКучерявый Игорь1456½1½0101110107.012571390 -66--
34RUSМедведев Иван125110101111011+9.011151281 +30--
35Аскерова Айгюн10000010101101005.010201000--
36RUSТарабыкин Гордей12021010111010½06.512781280 +78--
37RUSБатаенков Георгий10941½11110101119.510661275 +181--
38RUSЩербаков Марк111811111111110111.011201418 +300--
39RUSСоколова София11070111101111008.010111130 +23--
40Гиворкян Владлен10000000000000000.012951000--
41Юмжапов Олег10000000000000000.011291000--
42Юшкевич Марк10000000000000000.010731000--
43Пестова Вера10000000000000000.010201000--
44RUSМуравский Михаил1344½11½1111111111.012671539 +195--
45RUSКачанов Руслан11920½0½1110½10½6.012791263 +71--
46RUSАгаева Эльмира11311010101100106.010631063 -68--
47RUSПивовар Екатерина10130011001111107.010181078 +65--
48Сиротян Екатерина1000101½1111111110.510201290 +290--
49RUSЗакиров Кирилл100900101½11110½7.012951283 +274--
50RUSРепин Олег10380111110101119.011261298 +260--
51Симонов Лев10540110111110119.010691248 +194--
52Наумов Елисей1038-0101001-0104.011031027 -11--