Первенство Республики Крым по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Колпаков Леонид145820б116ч112б114ч010б039ч028б119ч111ч05.01210691337 -121
2Аплетаев Лев127821ч119б15ч025б113ч114б17ч14ч036б17.0210811293 +15
3Плотников Максим119322б128ч114б036ч020б117ч119б110ч021б16.0810441179 -14
4RUSБуданов Святослав118923ч125б134ч15б114ч136б110ч12б17ч½8.5111091371 +182
5Сапрыкин Ярослав118524б132ч12б14ч019б018ч125б136ч033б05.01110581126 -59
6RUSШишкин Владимир117425ч023б024ч133б126ч½27б111б½21ч039б15.01610121088 -86
7Матяш Марк117126б134ч123б110ч½36б016ч12б039ч14б½6.0610871201 +30
8Шиленко Егор116127ч029б125ч034б123ч121б114ч033б017ч15.01710111085 -76
9RUSПруцков Матвей115228б022ч126б023ч011ч034б132ч135б½18б14.52110151054 -98--
10RUSБурдяк Артем127229ч127б½11ч17б½1ч119ч14б03б114ч17.0311351319 +47
11Халилов Амир110630б136ч½10б027ч09б126б16ч½25ч11б16.0711171200 +94
12RUSГеворгян Севада110231ч137б11ч021б0000002.03611151100 -2--
13Иович Даниил108332б024ч128б126ч12б025ч016б020ч119б04.02610391021 -62--
14Салтыков Максим107233ч139б13ч11б14б02ч08б116ч110б06.0511771230 +158
15Аксенкин Александр106034б026ч030б128ч035ч038б137б½32ч024ч13.53110001000 -60--
16RUSТолстобров Артём104435ч11б033ч139б½21ч17б013ч114б027б15.51010871127 +83
17Ларионов Виталий103036б030ч132б037ч128б13б021ч022ч18б04.02410391007 -23--
18RUSМитрофанов Даниил102937ч031б139ч035б132ч15б033ч028б½9ч03.52910371000 -29--
19Катаев Артем102538б12ч035б132ч15ч110б03ч01б013ч15.01311631143 +118
20Басараб Александр10001ч033б029ч138б13ч032б123ч013б035ч03.03210821000--
21Буря Святослав10002б038ч137б112ч116б08ч017б16б13ч05.01511091106 +106
22Висич Алексей10003ч09б038ч029б134ч133б024ч117б032б03.03310421000--
23Воронин Глеб10004б06ч17ч09б18б030ч120б127ч025б15.01410941097 +97
24Гонцов Владимир10005ч013б06б030ч029ч½022б034ч015б00.53810631000--
25Дулец Артем10006б14ч08б12ч0013б15ч011б023ч03.02311471031 +31
26Житкевич Всеволод10007ч015б19ч113б06б½11ч027ч037б128ч14.52010831059 +59
27Луферов Кирилл10008б110ч½36б011б139ч06ч026б123б116ч04.51810841058 +58
28Осадчий Максим10009ч13б013ч015б117ч035б11ч018ч½26б03.52811121008 +8
29Рябчик Кирилл100010б08ч020б022ч024б½37ч0030ч000.53510621000--
30Стельмах Роман100011ч017б015ч024б138ч123б035ч029б134б03.03410221000--
31Бекиров Давид100012б018ч000000000.03910661000--
32Бубнов Николай100013ч15б017ч119б018б020ч09б015б122ч14.02710631014 +14
33Ганжа Михаил100014б020ч116б06ч037б122ч118б18ч15ч16.0910741143 +143
34Замураев Михаил100015ч17б04б08ч022б09ч0024б130ч13.02510921000
35Петросян Давид100016б0019ч018ч015б128ч030б19ч½20б13.52210391000--
36Сапунов Кирилл100017ч111б½27ч13б17ч14ч039б15б12ч06.5411281209 +209
37Сафонов Егор100018б112ч021ч017б033ч029б115ч½26ч002.53010281000--
38Сухоруков Алексей100019ч021б022б120ч030б015ч00001.03710141000--
39Велилаев Осман1000014ч018б116ч½27б11б136ч07б06ч03.51911191035 +35