Командное первенство Москвы по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 19-ти лет (Вл)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛомасов Семен252127б½14ч19б1002.5121532521--
2RUSШувалова Полина2396015б½10ч021ч101.5121832381 -15--
3RUSКрасиков Владислав216728ч116ч111б1003.0119922193 +26--
4RUSГалактионов Артем222829б117б012ч122б103.0118912226 -2--
5RUSПесоцкий Михаил220800023ч000.0119322191 -17--
6RUSДудин Глеб210130ч10024б102.0116652108 +7--
7RUSБорисова Екатерина216633б120ч113б126ч½03.5118162169 +3--
8RUSГурвич Виталий225100027б114ч01.0221242246 -5--
9RUSЦветков Андрей2211021б11ч028ч115б13.0221442229 +18--
10RUSСтукан Мартин2173022ч12б129б116ч14.0220012214 +41--
11RUSПеров Герман2064023б13ч031ч½17б01.5219232041 -23--
12RUSХудяков Станислав2086024ч14б0001.0220382083 -3--
13RUSАфанасьева Александра1994026б17ч033б120ч½2.5218591992 -2--
14RUSАфанасьев Никита238121ч11б027ч108б13.0321732385 +4--
15RUSПогосян Стефан232322б12ч½28б109ч02.5320572315 -8--
16RUSСеливанов Иван223124ч13б029ч1010б02.0319072211 -20--
17RUSЦой Владислав210125б14ч10011ч13.0320442134 +33--
18RUSЖуков Антон20090030б1001.0314812011 +2--
19RUSЗакариадзе Ирина191126ч000000.0318441893 -18--
20RUSЭсаулова Марфа186507б033ч½013б½1.0319071855 -10--
21RUSЗаика Даниил205214б09ч002б027ч11.0422142045 -7--
22RUSТитов Александр194015ч010б004ч028б½0.5421011917 -23--
23RUSФедоров Никита1932011ч005б129ч12.0419031950 +18--
24RUSИванов Артём184816б012б006ч032б11.0418831836 -12--
25RUSФинкельштейн Александр184117ч000000.0421011836 -5--
26RUSЗайцева Людмила184419б113ч007б½33ч12.5419081869 +25--
27RUSКривенко Дмитрий18671ч½014б08ч021б00.5523011867--
28RUSЯкушков Павел16813б0015ч09б022ч½0.5521601684 +3--
29RUSИткин Александр14384ч0016б010ч023б00.0521411425 -13--
30RUSСамаров Владимир14816б0018ч0000.0520551475 -6--
31RUSХакимуллин Артур149300011б½00.5520641510 +17--
32RUSРодников Алексей1112000024ч00.0518481107 -5--
33RUSЛазуткина Мария15617ч0020б½13ч026б00.5519671563 +2--