"Белая ладья" 2018 - первенство среди команд общеобразовательных учреждений

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДевятериков Иван153337б124ч08б½12б120ч128ч134б15.512681547 +14
2RUSПухов Максим150438ч125б½9ч013ч021б129б133ч14.512821479 -25
3RUSОжегов Леонид154039б126ч110б014б122ч131ч132б16.010791527 -13
4RUSБурдасова Виктория100040ч115ч030б01.010801000--
7RUSГурышова Татьяна123727б111ч023б135ч13.011121256 +19--
8RUSКоротаев Ярослав157928ч155б11ч½16б½34ч124б012ч15.012371554 -25
9RUSКочетков Никита150929б050ч12б117ч133б125ч113б05.012901515 +6
10RUSПономарев Матвей118831ч151б½3ч118б½32ч½26б014ч½4.011371186 -2
11RUSКоротаева Полина131630б053ч17б119ч135б127ч½15б15.511151328 +12
12RUSКузьмин Данил113334ч041б020б01ч016ч049б18б01.012491027 -106--
13RUSЖиделев Николай128433б142ч121ч½2б117б150ч19ч16.512641427 +143
14RUSКоролев Вячеслав100032ч½43б122б13ч018ч½51б010б½3.511491062 +62
15RUSЗворыкина Дарья117035б044ч½23ч14б119б152ч011ч03.510731118 -52
16RUSБычин Максим115849ч128б134ч18ч½12б141ч145б16.511251311 +153
17Ширяев Егор100050б129ч133б09б013ч042б146ч14.012101108 +108
18Паньков Денис100051ч031б132ч110ч½14б½43ч½47б14.510791100 +100
19Тякина Алина100052б030ч035б011б015ч044б048ч00.011511000--
20RUSШвецова Анастасия143041ч134б112ч137б11б045ч124ч05.011821424 -6
21RUSСанчелов Максим124742б133ч113б½38ч½2ч046б125б15.012341315 +68
22RUSТолстиков Алексей100043ч½32б014ч039б03б047ч026ч00.511221000--
23Терехина Вероника100044б035ч015б040ч17ч048б027б01.011201000--
24RUSНикулин Павел161045б11б128ч134б137ч18ч120б17.012381660 +50
25RUSХамзин Дамир156746ч½2ч½29б133ч038б19б021ч03.012331461 -106
26Карлинский Марк105747б13б031ч½32б039ч110ч122б14.511481153 +96
27Ян Цзя И100048ч07ч030б035ч040б111б½23ч12.511511019 +19
28RUSФедосеев Данил11228б016ч024б049б145ч11б041ч02.012741084 -38--
29RUSКлимов Александр10859ч117б025ч050ч046б+2ч042б13.013621111 +26--
30Ванькова Виктория106911ч119б127ч152ч148б14ч144б17.010981291 +222
31Симанов Сергей104610б018ч026б½51б½47ч+3б043ч13.011841036 -10--
32RUSСентемов Вячеслав100014б½22ч118б026ч110б½39ч13ч04.011491094 +94
33Красноперов Ярослав100013ч021б017ч125б19ч038б12б03.013421105 +105
34Фету Артем100012б120ч016б024ч08б037ч11ч02.013491034 +34--
35RUSКотоломова Ярослава113115ч123б119ч127б111ч040б17б05.011031204 +73
37RUSАленевский Марк10001ч045ч141б120ч024б034б053ч½2.512531031 +31
38RUSВоробьев Ярослав12852б046б142ч121б½25ч033ч050б02.512731231 -54
39RUSПоломарь Александр12603ч047ч143б122ч126б032б051ч14.011311229 -31
40Тиунова Мария10004б048б044ч023б027ч035ч052б00.010721000--
41RUSСмирнов Игнат100020б012ч137ч045б153ч½16б028б13.511481074 +74
42RUSКанзепаров Рифат100021ч013б038б046ч150б017ч029ч01.012131000--
43RUSТеплоухов Павел100022б½14ч039ч047б151ч018б½31б02.010891000--
44Валиахматова Азалина100023ч115б½40б148ч052б019ч130ч03.510871046 +46
45Шембек Александр100024ч037б049ч041ч028б020б016ч00.011941000--
46Пьянков Никита100025б½38ч050б042б029ч-21ч017б00.512821000--
47Политов Андрей100026ч039б051ч043ч031б-22б118ч01.011061000--
48RUSФадеева Анастасия130427б140ч152б144б130ч023ч119б16.010191310 +6
49RUSМандрило Дмитрий104016б045б128ч012ч01.011031000 -40--
50RUSХамидуллин Рустам159017ч09б046ч129б142ч113б038ч14.011661510 -80
51RUSБанных Артем131718б110ч½47б131ч½43б114ч139б05.010711289 -28
52RUSЕжова Екатерина106619ч148ч030б044ч115б140ч14.010911136 +70--
53RUSГоловкова Екатерина119511б041б½37б½1.011051145 -50--
55RUSМединский Святослав11008ч00.015791095 -5--