Рождество 2018 2-3 разряды

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДунцаев Ардан111914б119ч17б½2ч028б14ч011б06ч122ч15.51010681143 +24
2RUSДондубон Дмитрий11778ч120б111ч½1б15ч06б14б17ч010б16.5310371197 +20
3RUSЦыдыпова Цыцыкма100026б½12ч½25б122ч113б021ч128б110ч04ч16.0610371117 +117
4RUSЖалсапов Юмжин111031б125ч113б15ч½7б01б12ч019ч13б05.5810701141 +31
5RUSДармаев Сыжип110015ч124б117ч14б½2б17ч010б129ч113б17.5110321228 +128
6RUSШешуков Сергей100016б½26ч122б027ч111б12ч029б01б017ч14.51910331023 +23
7RUSЮдин Антон100030ч132б11ч½11б14ч15б113ч½2б18ч07.0210561191 +191
8Чочиев Владимир10002б027ч½26б129ч122б114ч016б111ч17б16.5410411148 +148
9RUSБазаров Михаил100025б028ч027б034ч132б123ч121б114ч019б½4.52310591043 +43
10Цыреторов Бато100036ч030б132ч124б112ч113б½5ч03б12ч05.51110451092 +92
11RUSЖидков Кирилл100028б129ч12б½7ч06ч022б11ч18б016б15.5910331083 +83
12RUSДашипылова Марина112522ч½3б½33ч135б110б025ч036б128ч114б½5.51210321117 -8
13Самбуев Дугар100038ч136б14ч037б13ч110ч½7б½25б15ч06.0510341115 +115
14RUSТумурова Ирина11881ч033б030ч132б135ч18б125ч09б112ч½5.51310381143 -45
15RUSЛесняк Артур10005б031ч034б123ч125б035ч027б038б137ч14.02810341000--
16RUSЦыбиков Арслан10006ч½22б037ч030б126ч127б18ч035б111ч04.52110001000--
17Жалсараева Аяна100035ч137б15б028ч029б036ч032б034ч16б03.03210111000--
18RUSИтыгилов Егор100029б034ч128б025ч036б032ч031б037б001.03710121000--
19RUSБадмаев Максар113933ч11б035ч036б124ч037б120ч14б09ч½4.52010251055 -84--
20RUSБатомункуев Радна100027б12ч029б031ч138б128ч019б033ч023б03.03010471000--
21Матвеева Меллисса100024ч035б038ч133б137ч13б09ч032ч027б03.03310001000--
22Лушников Александр100012б½16ч16ч13б08ч011ч026б127ч11б04.51810271020 +20
23RUSМитропольский Платон110932ч038б036ч115б033ч19б037ч124б020ч14.02710001000 -109--
24RUSАюшеев Матвей100021б15ч031б110ч019б129ч035б023ч133б04.02410391000--
25RUSДармаин Алдар10989ч14б03ч018б115ч112б114б113ч029б05.01410471092 -6
26Шарапов Агван10003ч½6б08ч038б116б031ч122ч036б030ч½3.03110001000--
27RUSДашиева Нарана100020ч08б½9ч16б031б116ч015ч122б021ч14.52210001000--
28RUSИмыхелова Татьяна100011ч09б118ч117б11ч020б13ч012б035ч04.02510271000--
29RUSБогданов Алдар100018ч111б020ч18б017ч124б16ч15б025ч16.0710221106 +106
30Балданова Номин Туя10007б010ч014б016ч034б138ч133б031ч½26б½3.03410211000--
31RUSАрдаева Алина10004ч015б124ч020б027ч026б018ч130б½34ч13.52910121000--
32RUSСамойлова Мария100023б17ч010б014ч09ч018б117ч121б136ч04.02610331000--
33Ушакин Роман100019б014ч112б021ч023б034ч130ч120б124ч15.01710621075 +75
34Жамьяндабаев Баясхалан100037ч018б015ч09б030ч033б038ч017б031б00.03810001000--
35RUSДабаева Дарина100017б021ч119б112ч014б015б124ч116ч028б15.01510501066 +66
36Доржиев Ананда100010б113ч023б019ч018ч117б112ч026ч132б15.01610411061 +61
37Жаркой Сергей100034б117ч016б113ч021б019ч023б018ч115б03.03510281000--
38Логинова Сэржэна100013б023ч121б026ч020ч030б034б115ч002.03610141000--