Детско-юношеский турнир в рамках Мемориала В.Я. Дворковича 2018

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАрхипенко Денис171735ч121б111ч½15б12ч038ч122б15.511951690 -27--
2RUSБашев Фёдор153636б120ч112б16ч01б114ч18б½5.512961548 +12--
3RUSГрунтовский Платон140369ч00000000.011161369 -34--
4RUSЯриков Артём170637ч123б115ч17б011ч169б16ч05.011841659 -47--
5RUSРамазанова Полина132838б122ч114б18ч020б116ч17ч05.012061351 +23--
6RUSБолдырев Глеб142239ч125б117ч12б19ч17б04б16.012991484 +62--
7RUSШевцова Дарья132640б126ч116б14ч18б½6ч15б16.513301477 +151--
8RUSКарагачев Макар141741ч129б119ч15б17ч½9б½2ч½5.512321439 +22--
9RUSКазюра Кирилл125542б128ч169б110ч16б08ч½11б04.512021282 +27--
10RUSЧерных Даниил123243ч½27б113ч19б019ч041б112ч03.511321187 -45--
11RUSОрлов Потап121945б130ч11б½34ч14б012ч19ч15.513321349 +130--
12RUSКарапетров Эльдар123946ч131б12ч029б122ч½11б010б14.511701256 +17--
13RUSТимошенко Глеб118747б134ч½10б062ч169б-002.511191197 +10--
14RUSЛященко Родион110048ч157б15ч031б126ч12б035ч15.011601213 +113--
15RUSБлохин Егор107249б144ч14б01ч033б126б034ч14.012561153 +81--
16RUSЕримов Даниил132350ч166б17ч033б136ч15б026ч15.011201314 -9--
17RUSМенькин Максим118051б160ч16б032ч138б027ч042б14.010881157 -23--
18Дыгай Олег113652ч169б034б049ч135ч055б137ч14.010791134 -2--
19RUSТуснин Даниил112263б167ч18б036ч010б129ч127б15.011221208 +86--
20RUSТихокин Максим111653ч12б037ч135б15ч036б043ч14.011631162 +46--
21RUSЕткин Юджель123254б11ч038б025б148ч160ч136б15.011311252 +20--
22RUSМазалов Алексей114055ч15б039ч157б112б½34ч11ч04.512211224 +84--
23RUSШтепа Анна108256б14ч042б138ч057б166ч169ч04.011201108 +26--
24RUSФедоров Егор106857ч043б144б169ч042б168ч138б04.010231073 +5--
25Лунев Максим107158б16ч045б½21ч030б065ч162б13.511171091 +20--
26Бобоев Акрам109959ч17б055ч166б114б015ч116б04.011171136 +37--
27RUSШевченко Александр109260б010ч052б158ч163б117б119ч04.010831116 +24--
28Маслов Андрей100961ч19б057ч053б166ч-002.010641026 +17--
29Лубенец Илья105062б18ч060б112ч065б119б046ч14.011181112 +62--
30RUSЛебедев Николай109164ч111б066ч055б½25ч135б041ч13.510631075 -16--
31Гросс Даниил101365б112ч063б114ч060б051ч166б14.010551066 +53--
32Фирсов Роман103366ч050б164ч117б068ч-44б160ч½3.510381064 +31--
33Гдалевич Лев102667б051ч165б116ч015ч048б168б14.010571069 +43--
34RUSГерасимова Виктория124568ч113б½18ч111б041ч122б015б03.511091183 -62--
35Карачин Даниил11451б054ч167б120ч018б130ч114б04.011661166 +21--
36Касьяненко Федор10622ч052б168ч119б116б020ч121ч04.011901148 +86--
37RUSНайдовский Артем10494б056ч120б060ч062б153ч118б03.011441044 -5--
38Скворцов Мирослав10205ч053б121ч123б117ч11б024ч15.012301193 +173--
39Базыль Вадим10196б058ч122б063ч052б154ч045б02.010911000 -19--
40Мироненко Виктор10137ч055б041ч054б059ч145ч067б12.010581000 -13--
41Чуйкин Ярослав10078б062ч½40б145ч134б010ч030б02.511531020 +13--
42Баранов Павел10009ч059б123ч064б124ч049б117ч03.010841015 +15--
43Торосян Карина102410б½24ч062б051ч½56б163ч120б03.010591014 -10--
44Горпинич Михаил1000+15б024ч068б053ч-32ч059б12.010351000--
45Дульский Владимир107311ч061б125ч½41б055ч040б139ч13.510471058 -15--
46Ищуков Роман100012б063ч054б165ч058б157ч029б02.010411000--
47Клачкова Екатерина100013ч064б053ч061б154ч056б058ч+2.010311000--
48Колесникова Вера100214б065ч056б167ч121б033ч053б13.010511000 -2--
49Миргородский Михаил100015ч068б059ч118б064ч+42ч057б02.010351000--
50Михайлова Валерия100016б032ч058б056ч061ч00+1.010711000--
51Нанкин Роман100017ч033б061ч½43б½67ч131б056ч02.010351000--
52Нишкняева Ева100018б036ч027ч059б139ч067б165б13.010441000--
53Седлецкая Маргарита100020б038ч047б128ч044б+37б048ч02.010331000--
54Туснин Александр100021ч035б046ч040ч147б139б155ч03.010581002 +2--
55RUSЯриков Сергей100022б040ч126б030ч½45б118ч054б13.510791045 +45--
56Белая Екатерина100023ч037б048ч050б143ч047ч151б13.010221000--
57Большенко Юлия100024б114ч028б122ч023ч046б149ч14.010571062 +62--
58Буряк Виктор100025ч039б050ч127б046ч059б-47б-1.010361000--
59Иванеева Полина100026б042ч049б052ч040б058ч+44ч01.010191000--
60RUSМамченко Степан104827ч117б029ч037б131ч121б032б½3.510931073 +25--
61Мистюк Дмитрий100028б045ч051б½47ч050б162ч063б12.510121000--
62Ольхов Артем100029ч041б½43ч113б037ч061б125ч02.510551000--
63Плетнева Дарья100019ч046б131ч039б127ч043б061ч02.010391000--
64Поляков Владимир100030б047ч132б042ч049б-001.010311000--
65Рвачев Ярослав100031ч048б133ч046б129ч025б052ч02.010231000--
66Рыбалка Екатерина100032б116ч030б126ч028б+23б031ч03.011071000--
67Сапунцов Дмитрий100033ч119б035ч048б051б052ч040ч01.010441000--
68RUSУкраинская Илона100034б049ч136б044ч132б+24б033ч03.010671000--
69Чернявская Алиса11163б118ч19ч024б113ч+4ч023б15.012751228 +112--