Квалификационный турнир безразрядников

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Лылов Семен109437ч038б130ч028б012б½25ч131б02.510081000 -94--
2Грицук Владимир104325б10034ч-0001.010001069 +26--
3RUSВахед Павел103443б139ч19б115ч135б036ч145ч05.010031105 +71--
4RUSПогорелов Илья104133ч126б08ч130б119ч135ч09б15.010201118 +77--
5RUSРазыгрина Ольга110529ч127б135ч037б040ч147б½21б14.510211118 +13--
6Амелин Артем103732ч135б046ч029б128ч0002.010001000 -37--
7Дунев Валерий103041ч137б114б031ч19б026ч½10б½4.010471070 +40--
8Сергеев Александр102318ч142б04б000001.010141000 -23--
9RUSАрабаджиев Стефан102411ч144б13ч041б17ч145б04ч04.010151049 +25--
10RUSПрокопьев Сергей102248б145ч049б133ч143б142ч½7ч½5.010041102 +80--
11Чирков Юрий10029б040ч012б116ч½22ч½24б149б14.010031034 +32--
12Алехина Злата100046ч028б011ч032б01ч½000.510191000--
13Гуляева София100049б029ч025б142б050ч127ч116б03.010001000--
14RUSКрасильников Евгений112850ч146б17ч135б045б031ч118ч15.010041149 +21--
15Перегудов Глеб100026ч032б124ч½3б017б141ч027б½3.010181000--
16Печерских Артем100030ч119б020ч-11б½23ч140б113ч14.510001090 +90--
17Смольянинов Иван100044ч033б038ч½25б115ч0001.510001000--
18Беляева Екатерина10008б031ч023б122б148ч033ч014б02.010221000--
19Васильев Григорий100047б116ч121ч136б04б043ч128б04.010191041 +41--
20Горобец Максим100039б036ч016б+47б025ч0001.010001000--
21Григорян Монте109022б149ч119б043ч031б005ч02.010181000 -90--
22Ермолаев Данила100021ч041б047ч018ч011б½000.510181000--
23Ермолаев Илья100042б043ч018ч048б016б0000.010001000--
24Жуков Кирилл100045б048ч115б½40ч027б111ч050б02.510001000--
25Запольский Даниил10002ч050б½13ч017ч020б11б033ч½2.010201000--
26RUSИльин Арсений109515б14ч142ч046б137ч17б½36ч04.510191111 +16--
27RUSИльин Матвей100034б15ч033б049ч124ч013б015ч½2.510151000--
28Ключников Артем100036б012ч131б01ч16б148ч119ч15.010191101 +101--
29Колосов Илья10005б013б150ч06ч033б0001.010281000--
30RUSКоновалов Александр100016б047ч11б14ч041ч146б043б03.010191000--
31RUSКуцеборский Александр100035ч018б128ч17б021ч114б01ч14.010491058 +58--
32Лысов Артем10006б015ч048б012ч147ч050б102.010061000--
33Мазалевский Вадим10004б017ч127ч110б029ч118б125б½4.510091065 +65--
34Мазун Ростислав100027ч0002б-049ч1+2.010001000--
35RUSМанукян Цолак100031б16ч15б114ч13ч14б142ч17.010491238 +238--
36RUSМаслов Александр100028ч120б145б119ч142ч13б026б16.010181161 +161--
37RUSОнищенко Савва10591б17ч040б15ч126б0047ч03.010541057 -2--
38RUSПетруня Анна100040б½1ч017б½00001.010311000--
39Примаков Алексей100020ч13б041ч000001.010111000--
40RUSРоманенков Платон100038ч½11б137ч024б15б016ч048б13.510241013 +13--
41Сагадеев Денис10007б022ч139б19ч030б015б146ч14.010081034 +34--
42Свиридов Александр100023ч18ч126б113ч136б010б½35б04.510201071 +71--
43Сенченко Сергей10003ч023б144ч121б110ч019б030ч14.010211042 +42--
44Турищев Кирилл100017б19ч043б000001.010081000--
45RUSУстинов Александр100024ч110б136ч050б114ч19ч13б16.010301167 +167--
46RUSФомин Матвей100012б114ч06б126ч049б130ч141б04.010371051 +51--
47Чемоданов Владимир100019ч030б022б120ч132б15ч½37б14.510231073 +73--
48RUSШаповалов Григорий100010ч024б032ч123ч118б128б040ч03.010031000--
49Юрьев Никита100013ч121б010ч027б046ч034б011ч01.010161000--
50Яньшин Леонид100014б025ч½29б145ч013б032ч024ч12.510181000--