Отборочный турнир по быстрым шахматам(1000-1200)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДуюнов Богдан118923ч115б110ч16б02ч012б111ч018б½13ч124б13ч06.51311051184 -5--
2RUSПапазян Мелик116724б½30ч13б19ч11б116ч05б010б16ч18ч126б07.5511051188 +21--
3RUSПапазян Георгий115525ч116б02ч027б121ч113б110ч019б120ч011б11б17.0810911166 +11--
4RUSКарталян Гаспар115526б024ч035б130ч125б114ч117б17ч116ч06б012ч17.01110691159 +4--
5RUSКсакольян Артём115327ч118б113ч116б010ч18б02ч111б126ч137б020ч07.0710991167 +14--
6RUSВовченко Максимилиан114728б117ч121б11ч116б018ч126б08ч½2б04ч113б06.51210981152 +5--
7RUSСинько Илья114529ч120б116ч023б113ч126б019ч14б037ч012б031ч16.01510791135 -10--
8RUSКаладжан Эмиль112430б035ч124б121ч114б15ч116б06б½10ч12б018ч06.51410851132 +8--
9RUSМаксимова Златослава111531ч122б126ч12б018ч019б027ч120б028б114ч115б06.01810611109 -6--
10Шпак Семен111332б119ч11б025ч15б015ч13б12ч08б017ч035ч16.01610971118 +5--
11RUSЧочиев Николай110433ч037б039ч129б123ч120б11б15ч015б03ч017б16.01710911110 +6--
12RUSГеворгян Артём110434б121ч025б040ч132б11ч018б115ч044б17ч14б06.02010681103 -1--
13RUSФедотов Леонид109435ч133б15б032ч17б03ч025б117ч11б019б16ч17.01010891122 +28--
14RUSСказкоподателев Георгий108836б126ч030б133ч18ч04б031ч137б029ч19б019ч05.02410631071 -17--
15RUSКоролёв Николай109237ч11ч032б031б134ч110б042ч112б111ч126б09ч17.0910831119 +27--
16RUSСмирнов Данил109338б13ч17б15ч16ч12б18ч126ч14б120б037ч09.0111221172 +79--
17Сетый Дмитрий108339ч16б033ч041б142ч124б14ч013б031ч110б111ч06.02110661088 +5--
18Маурин Арсений108340б15ч034б142ч19б16б012ч01ч½24б122ч18б17.5610901125 +42--
19RUSМалюжец Артём107341ч110б037ч039б133б19ч17б03ч032б113ч014б16.01910831086 +13--
20RUSТовмасян Сасун107342б17ч040б126б037ч111ч033б19ч13б116ч15б18.0310961130 +57--
21RUSКравченко Марк105243ч112б16ч08б03б033ч036б039ч140б141ч132б05.02810481041 -11--
22RUSКоган Ревекка104844б19ч042б034ч035ч038б124ч043б127ч118б029ч04.03910301012 -36--
23Пачковский Артем10501б036ч144б17ч011б034б137ч024ч041б040ч128б15.02610631044 -6--
24RUSКоренев Андрей10442ч½4б18ч037б126ч017ч022б123б118ч01ч042б15.52311081063 +19--
25Левентюк Максим10293б038ч112ч110б04ч035б113ч031б042ч043б133ч-4.03610691020 -9--
26RUSГапонова Екатерина10214ч114б19б020ч124б17ч16ч116б05б015ч12ч18.0211161099 +78--
27RUSОвчинников Арсений10185б040ч036б13ч039б144ч19б032ч022б034ч141б15.02710431014 -4--
28Умнов Михаил10126ч039б041ч044ч140б137б035ч142б19ч031б023ч04.03510521000 -12--
29RUSЩербинина Дарья10067б042ч038б111ч044б039ч141б136ч114б032ч022б15.03010411006--
30Аккойун Али-Тимур10008ч12б014ч04б036ч040б038ч135б043ч033б039ч02.04210491000--
31Барахович Егор10009б044ч043б115ч041б136ч114б025ч117б028ч17б05.02910511005 +5--
32Беленко Максим100010ч041б115ч113б012ч042б040ч127б119ч029б121ч16.02210561027 +27--
33RUSГагиева Елизавета100011б113ч017б114б019ч021б120ч044ч036б030ч125б+5.03410571000--
34Герасименко Никита100012ч043б118ч022б115б023ч044б041ч038ч127б036б03.04110361000--
35RUSДавыдова Афина100013б08б04ч038ч122б125ч028б030ч139б144ч110б05.03110521006 +6--
36RUSКоган Мирра100014ч023б027ч043ч130б131б021ч129б033ч142б034ч15.03310251000--
37RUSКузнецов Григорий120015б011ч119б124ч020б028ч123б114ч17б15ч116б18.0410841216 +16--
38Лобян Таисия100016ч025б029ч035б043ч122ч030б040ч034б039ч044б01.04310161000--
39RUSСергеев Илья100017б028ч111б019ч027ч029б043ч121б035ч038б130б14.04010321000--
40RUSСергеев Михаил100018ч027б120ч012б028ч030ч132б038б121ч023б043ч14.03810361000--
41RUSСычев Иван100019б032ч028б117ч031ч043б129ч034б123ч121б027ч04.03710271000--
42Таранов Никита106520ч029б122ч118б017б032ч115б028ч025б136ч124ч05.02510431049 -16--
43Тихов Герман100021б034ч031ч036б038б041ч039б022ч030б125ч040б01.04410121000--
44Шкуратов Артём100022ч031б123ч028б029ч127б034ч133б112ч035б038ч15.03210221000--