Открытый городской турнир школьных команд

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМальцев Фёдор119132б128ч04б09б133ч129б138ч15.0910341194 +3--
2RUSСоколова Виктория117139б054ч152б155б144ч160б149ч16.0410001224 +53--
3RUSСумарокова Алена116646б15ч117б17ч08ч011б½14.51210801154 -12--
4RUSСаньков Игорь114920ч19б11ч114б123б128ч133ч17.0210471301 +152--
5RUSКопытова Татьяна114422ч13б07ч016б125б18ч117ч15.01010661190 +46--
6RUSМитусов Ярослав112524ч121б126ч137б151ч057б119ч05.01110011144 +19--
7Поляков Антон111525б18ч15б13б117ч148б158ч17.0110651296 +181--
8RUSГусев Александр110758б07б048ч117ч13б15б003.01810771091 -16--
9RUSНакозин Андрей109045б14ч033б11ч028ч056б132ч03.03210491037 -53--
10Мальцев Антон108029б162ч156б120ч114ч132б028б16.0710071188 +108--
11RUSКлименко Александр107816ч025б½12ч161ч103ч½46б14.02510461121 +43--
12RUSПестов Лев107148б061ч111б022ч0+002.04810201000 -71--
13RUSМеньшиков Адриан106051б159ч124б118ч147ч037б130ч16.0310041178 +118--
14Савиных Матвей104956б129ч162б14ч010б038ч003.03610381043 -6--
15RUSФедорова Алиса104947ч024б057ч151б037ч0118б02.04910051000 -49--
16Рябов Олег103811б148ч161б15ч0058ч022ч03.03310371038--
17Латушкин Арсений103561б058ч13ч08б07б046ч15б02.04110761000 -35--
18RUSШарашов Роман102730б147ч159б013б024ч119б½15ч14.51310161080 +53--
19Цвентарный Савва100421ч126б147б030ч057б½18ч½6б14.02310221042 +38--
20Андрияш Ярослав10004б053ч038б010б029ч062ч112.04510411000--
21Бессонов Никита100019б06ч0057ч126ч130б047б02.04610221000--
22Булатов Виталий10005б046ч058б½12б148ч0016б12.52810421000--
23Голубев Родион100000048б04ч0000.06010751000--
24Дьячков Андрей10006б015ч113ч047б018б051ч159б02.04010371000--
25Егоров Глеб10007ч011ч½46б½05ч0102.04210841000--
26Жеребко Антон100037б019ч06б059ч021б0000.05410261000--
27RUSЖуравлев Георгий100041б149ч155ч100003.03110001090 +90--
28Клепиковский Денис100038б11б129ч109б14б010ч04.01610851101 +101--
29Кожин Денис100010ч014б028б032ч020б11ч012.04410531000--
30Колобанов Никита100018ч031ч151б119б159ч021ч113б04.01710131038 +38--
31Комов Дмитрий1000030б0000036б½0.55910001000--
32Коновалов Сергей10001ч056ч053б129б1010ч19б14.01910631090 +90--
33Крюков Юрий100062б138ч19ч011б053ч04б03.03410741000--
34Кунаев Игорь1000000058б0051б½0.55610001000--
35Лагунова Алиса100060б041ч042б½43ч050ч0000.55810001000--
36Либерова Эмилия100055ч043б½39ч049ч041б½44б031ч½1.55010001000--
37Лозенко Леонид100026ч1040ч½6ч015б113ч002.53910471019 +19--
38Макаров Владимир100028ч033б020ч1056ч014б11б02.03810401000--
39Малков Егор10002ч142ч½36б160б152ч0055б03.51410291044 +44--
40Мардаровский Владимир10000037б½00000.55710001000--
41RUSМарков Макар100027ч035б150ч042б136ч½43б160ч14.51510001060 +60--
42Моданов Андрей100050ч039б½35ч½41ч049б½55ч001.55110001000--
43Мурашева Екатерина100052б036ч½49б035б160ч041ч001.55210001000--
44Оганисян Мэри100000054б12б036ч102.04710571044 +44--
45Олейничук Глеб10009ч00000000.06210901000--
46Олейничук Лев10003ч022б125ч½58ч161б117б011ч03.52910401023 +23--
47Панов Алексей100015б118б019ч124ч113б159б021ч15.0810201102 +102--
48Пантелеев Всеволод100012ч116б08б023ч122б17ч003.02110551028 +28--
49Прилуцкая Дарья100054ч027б043ч136б142ч½50б12б03.53010241014 +14--
50Ромицын Артем100042б160ч041б152ч035б149ч014.02210001000--
51Савин Максим100013ч057б½30ч015ч16б124б034ч½3.03710331000--
52Саньков Антон100043ч155б12ч050б139б154ч105.0510291134 +134--
53RUSТетерин Илья1016020б132ч0062б133б156ч14.02610001100 +84--
54Улька Ярослав100049б12б060ч044ч055б052б0+2.04310291000--
55Устинова Дарья100036б152ч027б02ч054ч142б139ч14.02010241044 +44--
56Филатов Егор100014ч032б110ч062ч138б19ч053б03.03510341000--
57Хорунжий Игорь100059б051ч½15б021б019ч½6ч001.05310301000--
58Шабанов Павел10008ч117б022ч½46б034ч116б17б03.52710421025 +25--
59Шамонтьев Клим100057ч113б018ч126б130б147ч124ч16.0610121157 +157--
60Юрьев Артем100035ч150б154б139ч043б12ч041б04.02410241044 +44--
61Якименко Алексей100017ч112б016ч011б046ч0001.05510441000--
62RUSЯкименко Олег100033ч010б014ч056б053ч020б000.06110241000--