Первенство Петродворцового района Санкт-Петербурга до 11 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМурашко Владислав131923ч113б17ч112б½3б19ч15б½6.010831342 +23--
2Лувсанхаймчиг Нарангэрэл121024б118ч19б13ч010б037ч125б15.010451210--
3RUSДолгов Илья118025ч114б111ч12б11ч012б120ч16.011351284 +104--
4RUSКотвицкий Егор115026б120ч015б116ч19б035ч037б03.010611046 -104--
5RUSМинашкин Владислав112427ч116б112ч06б113б110ч11ч½5.510891222 +98--
6RUSКрюков Вячеслав112039б129ч120б½5ч036б027б041ч13.510911077 -43--
7RUSКоршунов Михаил109028ч117б11б020ч029б033ч030б13.011031039 -51--
8Лебедев Антон109029б015ч028б130ч033ч042б024ч12.010281000 -90--
9RUSЗакревский Юрий106830ч122б12ч023б14ч11б012ч04.011181125 +57--
10RUSКшевецкий Андрей106431б036б124ч122б12ч15б027ч04.010481084 +20--
11RUSАфанасьева Александра106032ч131б13б037ч½14ч015б129б14.510451106 +46--
12RUSГусев Никита106033б140ч15б11ч½20б13ч09б15.511371200 +140--
13RUSБалаклейский Станислав103034ч11ч029б139б15ч022б135ч04.010791076 +46--
14RUSБородин Иван103035б13ч032б131ч011б125ч023б03.010441005 -25--
15RUSОсмачко Владислав103036ч½8б14ч017б+37б011ч018б13.510501010 -20--
16RUSШевченко Антон103037б15ч035б14б039ч129ч½36б14.510551095 +65--
17Васильев Егор1000+7ч037б015ч-34ч132б142ч14.010241040 +40--
18Винников Егор100038ч12б031ч036б042ч034б115ч02.010391000--
19Дмитрикова Алиса100040б032ч030б041ч028б038ч0+1.010391000--
20RUSЗеленчук Роман126541ч14б16ч½7б112ч036ч13б04.511111122 -143--
21Иванов Александр1000034б139ч032б127ч041б038ч13.010291014 +14--
22Коптев Святослав100042б19ч040б110ч030б113ч033б14.010361050 +50--
23RUSКорж Олег10301б033ч141б19ч035б040ч114ч14.010901088 +58--
24Кулешин Роман10002ч038б110б035ч040б028ч08б01.010571000--
25Лувсанхаймчиг Сарангэрэл10003б035ч033б138ч141б114б12ч04.010901077 +77--
26Миронович Тимофей10004ч041б-000000.011501000--
27RUSМихеев Артём10005б037ч034б140ч121б16ч110б15.010441115 +115--
28Пирожков Игорь10007б039ч08ч033б019ч124б132ч13.010261000--
29RUSПопович Даниил10748ч16б013ч042б17ч116б½11ч03.510641036 -38--
30Поручиков Никита10609б042ч019ч18б122ч039б07ч02.010401000 -60--
31Принь Артём100010ч111ч018б114б10003.010391073 +73--
32Рябочкин Алексей100011б019б114ч021ч038б117ч028б02.010131000--
33RUSСергеенко Илья100012ч023б025ч028ч18б17б122ч03.010391000--
34Сереброва Полина100013б021ч027ч0+17б018ч040б½1.510051000--
35RUSСкопич Кирилл103614ч025б116ч024б123ч14б113б15.010391112 +76--
36RUSСпирин Данил100015б½10ч042б118ч16ч120б016ч03.510771022 +22--
37RUSСтолярова Марина100016ч027б117ч111б½15ч12б04ч14.510691098 +98--
38Федин Иван100018б024ч0+25б032ч019б121б02.010001000--
39Федоров Александр10006ч028б121б113ч016б030ч103.010401019 +19--
40Ширяев Иван100019ч112б022ч027б024ч123б034ч½2.510131000--
41RUSКоролев Артём117520б026ч+23ч019б125ч021ч16б03.010691044 -131--
42RUSЦарькова Мария103022ч030б136ч029ч018б18ч117б03.010321000 -30--