Областные спортивные соревнования "Мемориал М.И. Чигорина"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКудрявцев Артем125526б117ч19б16ч051б031ч148б15.010531249 -6--
2RUSМоторина Вера121027ч119б143ч148б013ч115б151ч05.010371208 -2--
3RUSМакаров Петр122828б125ч110б151ч014б011б115ч15.010341223 -5--
4RUSХвостов Дмитрий111729ч030б149ч117б143ч037б011ч03.010211089 -28--
5RUSБиткова Софья110130б129ч148б023ч110б114ч16б05.010401119 +18--
6RUSСелиметов Николай109631ч137б147ч11б148ч043б15ч16.010821143 +47--
7Сафронова Анастасия107832б138ч151б037ч031б034б135ч03.010331059 -19--
8RUSКолесников Глеб105133ч143б027ч141б115ч017б040ч14.010161054 +3--
9RUSРыжих Сергей106134б146ч11ч043б035ч141б117ч15.010361086 +25--
10RUSАнтонов Дмитрий107035ч145б13ч047б15ч049б137ч15.010641098 +28--
11RUSТузов Ростислав102836б148ч029б138ч½37б13ч04б14.510811058 +30--
12RUSПетров Егор103737ч031б028б132ч140б145ч114б04.010341046 +9--
13RUSРыжих София103238б032ч131б145ч12б050ч116б15.010311062 +30--
14RUSПриходько Арсений101739ч147б035ч149б13ч15б012ч15.010811059 +42--
15RUSДроздов Руслан101240б151ч036б150ч18б12ч03б04.011001038 +26--
16Швецов Дмитрий100641ч149б037ч027б136ч147б113ч04.010221019 +13--
17RUSБаранов Артём100042б11б039ч14ч038б18ч19б04.010981028 +28--
18Колесников Константин100043ч033б141ч029б027ч020б134ч½2.510001000--
19RUSКрасильникова Мария100044б12ч038б031ч032б021ч128б13.010301000--
20Опря София100045ч034б150ч035б028ч018ч021б12.010001000--
21Батук Арина100046б036ч032б044ч0+19б020ч01.010001000--
22Васильев Денис100047ч035б044ч136б034ч030б142ч13.010001000--
23Воробьев Михаил100048б040ч146б15б041ч038ч044б13.010431000--
24Жук Дмитрий120049ч039б033ч142б147ч035б029ч02.010291139 -61--
25Золотарев Николай100050б13б045ч040ч044б132ч036б02.010471000--
26Иванов Глеб10001ч041б034ч139б149ч042б147ч14.010651021 +21--
27Иванов Егор10002б042ч18б016ч018б136ч150б14.010381017 +17--
28Иванов Илья10003ч044б½12ч046ч½20б139б½19ч02.510661000--
29RUSИванов Никита10004б15б011ч018ч145б040ч024б13.010781005 +5--
30Крылов Федор10005ч04ч040б033б½39ч022ч0+1.510861000--
31RUSЛогашов Михаил10006б012ч113ч019б17ч11б041ч14.010711023 +23--
32RUSМакарова Алена10007ч013б021ч112б019ч125б149ч03.010211000--
33Малашков Константин10008б018ч024б030ч½42ч0+46б½2.010421000--
34Масич Тимофей10009ч020ч026б0+22б17ч018б½2.510231000--
35RUSМинаков Иван100010б022ч114б020ч19б024ч17б14.010611021 +21--
36RUSМинакова Дарья100011ч021б115ч022ч116б027б025ч13.010071000--
37RUSМяльтон Константин111912б16ч016б17б111ч04ч110б04.010621118 -1--
38RUSПисаревский Тимофей100013ч17б019ч111б½17ч023б143ч03.510201004 +4--
39Пуговкин Филипп120014б024ч117б026ч030б128ч½45б13.510311169 -31--
40Румянцева Анна110015ч023б030ч125б112ч029б18б03.010141073 -27--
41RUSСапелкин Артем100016б026ч118б18ч023б19ч031б03.010171000--
42Селезнев Никита100017ч027б0+24ч033б126ч022б02.010331000--
43RUSСеменов Семен100018б18ч12б09ч14б16ч038б15.010761044 +44--
44Симонов Павел100019ч028ч½22б021б125ч046б½23ч02.010001000--
45Урманов Данияр100020б110ч025б113б029ч112б039ч03.010481000--
46Уткина Вера100021ч19б023ч028б½50б044ч½33ч½2.510091000--
47Феденко Александр100022б114ч16б010ч024б116ч026б03.010561000--
48RUSФедоров Михаил110023ч111б15ч12ч16б151б11ч06.011151153 +53--
49Федорченко Таисия100024б116ч14б014ч026б110ч032б14.010591021 +21--
50Челноков Максим100025ч0+20б115б046ч113б027ч03.010071000--
51RUSЧирва Иван1112+15б17ч13б11ч148ч02б16.011471157 +45--