Первенство РК по быстрым шахматам до 13 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСеменов Анатолий139423б114ч18б12ч04б16ч17б15ч115б18.0211871418 +24--
2RUSВапилов Артём136825ч115б17ч11б118ч15б½4ч13б19ч18.5111991410 +42--
3RUSКровкин Григорий132826б116ч111б½4ч½8б115ч013б12ч020б16.0611491318 -10--
4RUSЛапин Илья126927ч117б19ч13б½1ч012б12б036ч15б05.5912011273 +4--
5Саракаев Ислям123428б118ч036б120ч114б12ч½15б11б04ч16.5311681258 +24--
6Микрюков Никита119929ч119б118ч½7б½9ч11б021ч014б040ч15.01311181189 -10--
7RUSБогомолов Алексей119830б120ч12б06ч½36б118б11ч015ч017б15.51111551207 +9--
8Савчук Кирилл117632ч121б11ч017б13ч029б023ч116б114ч05.01411211173 -3--
9RUSСтепанова Анастасия115824б122ч14б013ч16б023ч119б129ч12б06.0711251180 +22--
10Четвериков Артём113813б111ч022б034ч128б116ч129б019ч036б15.02010641130 -8--
11Сулейманов Сеит-Вели113233ч110б13ч½18б015ч036б025ч032б141ч14.52510871121 -11--
12RUSАнохина Арина111334б136ч½14б043ч116б14ч018б121б½29ч16.0810791135 +22--
13Выгоняйло Дмитрий110610ч034ч123б19б027ч125б13ч020ч022б04.02610921092 -14--
14RUSМамбетов Эльдар110535ч11б012ч119б15ч021б031ч16ч18б16.0511571147 +42--
15RUSАниканов Сергей110037б12ч026б122ч½11б13б15ч07б11ч05.51011911140 +40--
16Микишенко Тимур109338ч13б027ч121б112ч010б040ч18ч024б15.01710961103 +10--
17Колотовкина Таисия108039б14ч028б18ч022б½43ч136ч025б17ч04.52410941083 +3--
18Еременко Глеб107640ч15б16б½11ч12б07ч012ч023б143ч04.52111421091 +15--
19Калыныч Максим107341б16ч030б114ч031б122ч19ч010б121ч05.01510961088 +15--
20Крячков Александр106942ч17б024ч15б029ч035б144ч113б13ч05.01911001085 +16--
21Юц Андрей105543б18ч041б116ч030б114ч16б112ч½19б16.5410841102 +47--
22Жмеренчук Александр104044ч19б010ч115б½17ч½19б041ч143б013ч15.01810731058 +18--
23Аксизов Эрвин10361ч035б113ч024б133ч19б08б018ч030б14.02711051041 +5--
24Кучеров Захар10329ч044б120б023ч043б038ч130б131б116ч04.02810581029 -3--
25Гумашян Эдвард10312б037ч143б½36ч026б113ч011б117ч035б14.52310911044 +13--
26Яровой Виктор10263ч038б115ч033б025ч034б132ч140б044ч14.03310511020 -6--
27Агутова София10254б039ч116б041ч113б031ч043б037ч138б14.03110701026 +1--
28Кулик Денис10205ч040б117ч035б110ч0033ч141б031ч03.03510771012 -8--
29RUSИшутина Ксения10006б041ч031б140ч120б18ч110ч19б012б05.01611131037 +37--
30Аджиасанов Ремзи10007ч042б119ч044б121ч040б024ч039б123ч03.03610441000--
31Бондаренко Борис116636ч033б129ч032б119ч027б114б024ч028б14.03010401126 -40--
32Курдеде Мавиле10008б043ч038б131ч040б037ч126б011ч039ч02.04110561000--
33Мамбетов Бахтияр100011б031ч039б126ч123б041ч028б038ч042б13.03810421000--
34Музафаров Амет100012ч013б040ч010б039ч126ч035б½42б037ч12.54010431000--
35Музафаров Ильяс100014б023ч042б128ч038б120ч034ч½44б125ч03.53410291000--
36Нухимзон Артур110931б112б½5ч025б17ч011ч117б14б010ч04.52211511119 +10--
37Осадчая Жанна100015ч025б044ч042ч141б032б039ч127б034б02.04210171000--
38Османова Амина100016б026ч032ч039б135ч024б042ч133б127ч03.03910201000--
39Пронько Дарья100017ч027б033ч038ч034б042ч037б030ч032б11.04410121000--
40Рашидов Саид100018б028ч034б129б032ч130ч116б026ч16б04.03210461001 +1--
41Ребедюк Анатолий100019ч029б121ч027б037ч133б122б028ч111б04.02910381000--
42Рощин Роман100020б030ч035ч037б044ч039б138б034ч133ч02.04310081000--
43Тишковец Андрей100021ч032б125ч½12б024ч117б027ч122ч118б15.51210501032 +32--
44Фролова Ольга100022б024ч037б130ч042б1020б035ч026б02.03710211000--