Первенство ДЮСШ№7 по шахматам среди детей до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРадионенко Глеб130126ч115б114ч16б13ч12б16.010731327 +26--
2RUSХомякова Мария117211б114ч09б115ч112б11ч04.010871178 +6--
3Осипенко Алексей111229ч117б15ч150б11б06ч04.011001130 +18--
4RUSКаратаев Роман111230б116ч023б134б114ч15б½4.510371130 +18--
5RUSПоторокин Максим113841ч123б13б016ч122б14ч½4.510451152 +14--
6RUSЯкимов Савелий111732б120ч122б11ч024б13б15.010731150 +33--
7RUSКазаков Марк108234ч038б1024ч032б102.010121074 -8--
8RUSЛитвак Лев107735б122ч030б117ч126б19ч04.010191087 +10--
9RUSДанилов Дмитрий107036ч134б½2ч037б150ч18б14.510511097 +27--
10RUSГоловёнкина Мария105337б124ч032б122ч034ч040б02.010091026 -27--
11RUSПопова Валерия10582ч041б136ч00001.010571048 -10--
12RUSКарпенко Антон105638ч145б040ч136б12ч034б14.010371073 +17--
13RUSКрымский Николай104839б146ч150б026ч029б122ч14.010031060 +12--
14RUSУшаков Егор100040ч12б11б045ч14б024ч14.010981035 +35--
15Чуфенева Алиса103742б11ч035б12б036ч045ч02.010791023 -14--
16RUSШалев Вадим103643ч14б105б037ч126ч03.010501048 +12--
17RUSЦулин Максим103244б13ч046б18б040ч150ч14.010331052 +20--
18Бадулин Михаил104745ч040б029ч½0000.510001023 -24--
19Красный Георгий102446б050ч043б½0000.510031002 -22--
20Герасимов Роман101947ч16б037ч039б153ч136б03.010201019--
21RUSСомов Савелий101450б039ч126б042ч145б046ч13.010021012 -2--
22RUSПетрушева Натали100851ч18б16ч010б15ч013б03.010721019 +11--
23RUSРыжкова Олеся100052б15ч04ч00001.010831000--
24Захаренко Алина100053ч110б134ч07б16ч014б03.010501008 +8--
25Ставский Арсений100200033б139ч153б13.010011032 +30--
26RUSФилимонов Ефим10021б042ч121ч113б18ч016б14.010791034 +32--
27Чернов Владимир100100038б128ч001.010021001--
28RUSАгафонов Михаил100400048ч127б142ч13.010001034 +30--
29RUSАндреев Дмитрий10003б044ч½18б½46ч113ч037б02.010351000--
30Ашурок Алексей10004ч043б18ч00001.010631000--
31Викторов Марк100000049б156ч052ч12.010001010 +10--
32Ганай Леонид10006ч047б110ч040б07ч055б12.010421000--
33Жаглина Елизавета100000025ч048б149ч12.010011010 +10--
34RUSМаковский Лев10487б19ч½24б14ч010б112ч03.510621060 +12--
35RUSМоисеева Маргарита10008ч049б115ч053б054ч048б12.010191000--
36Обласов Борислав10009б052ч111б112ч015б120ч14.010401027 +27--
37Родин Глеб100010ч051б120б19ч016б029ч13.010301005 +5--
38Слоев Иван100012б07ч044б027ч055б039ч00.010231000--
39RUSСубботина Анастасия100013ч021б047ч120ч025б038б12.010141000--
40Уваркин Дмитрий100014б018ч112б032ч117б010ч13.010311005 +5--
41Шингирей Иван10005б011ч052б00000.010651000--
42RUSГоликов Александр100015ч026б049ч121б043ч128б02.010101000--
43RUSДедкова Полина100016б030ч019ч½52б142б056ч01.510101000--
44Казарян Гурген100017ч029б½38ч10001.510111001 +1--
45Карташов Артем100018б112ч1014б021ч115б14.010311034 +34--
46Конышев Никита100019ч113б017ч029б052ч121б02.010201000--
47Крампец Эрик100020б032ч039б00000.010061000--
48Некрасов Илья100000028б033ч035ч00.010011000--
49RUSПак Платон1000035ч042б031ч0+33б01.010001000--
50RUSПешков Артем100921ч119б113ч13ч09б017б03.010501016 +7--
51Рользинг Георгий100022б037ч000000.010041000--
52Чурсина София100023ч036б041ч143ч046б031б01.010001000--
53Шойков Арам100224б0+035ч120б025ч02.010051000 -2--
54Паньков Александр1000000+35б102.010001010 +10--
55Сычёв Даниил100000056б038ч132ч01.010001000--
56RUSЧебатков Артемий100000055ч131б143б13.010001030 +30--