Первенство Успенского района по шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКараченцева Дарья133120б110ч16б14ч12б013ч½9б15ч03б16.5412091361 +30--
2RUSПопов Богдан132822ч111б17ч15б11ч110б16ч113б14ч08.0112011430 +102--
3RUSКараченцева Ирина128723б030ч120б111ч08б116ч14б018ч11ч05.01311231221 -66--
4RUSРатахин Дмитрий127624ч115б19ч11б010ч012б13ч16б12б17.0311991358 +82--
5RUSПавлюк Антон124825б113ч18б12ч011б16ч020б11б115ч+7.0211761311 +63--
6RUSПавлюк Илья124426ч117б11ч012б119ч15б12б04ч09б½5.5711771257 +13--
7Муращенко Надежда123227б116ч12б018ч113б020ч015ч033б128ч15.01410691163 -69--
8RUSКовшова Ирина121512ч119б15ч015б½3ч031б110ч017б122ч04.51811131156 -59--
9Климентьев Дмитрий119428б118ч14б013ч015ч119б11ч036б16ч½5.5811231204 +10--
10RUSСироткин Александр119329ч11б022ч117б14б12ч08б115ч013ч05.01111541195 +2--
11RUSМалаев Кирилл117330б12ч023б13б15ч018ч113б020ч119б16.0611171223 +50--
12RUSДавыдов Родион11458б035ч116б16ч032б14ч018б022ч030ч14.02110941080 -65--
13RUSСоколов Станислав111431ч15б027ч19б17ч11б½11ч12ч010б16.5511891286 +172--
14Климентьев Роман108600035ч130б133ч119б021ч118б+5.01610051142 +56--
15Алексеев Филипп106732б14ч028б18ч½9б021ч17б110б15б-5.5911391203 +136--
16Хайдаров Богдан105933ч17б012ч031б122ч13б028ч034б136ч04.02310741039 -20--
17Багдасарян Алена105235б16ч032б110ч020б023ч122б½8ч021б½4.02210721036 -16--
18Алексеев Александр105036ч19б037ч17б028ч111б012ч13б014ч-4.01911291099 +49--
19Белоусова Елизавета102337б18ч034б125ч16б09ч014ч128б111ч05.01511011109 +86--
20Емельянов Евгений10001ч029б13ч034б117ч17б15ч011б031ч15.01211471127 +127--
21Кадиев Тимур100000029б134ч115б032ч114б017ч½3.52710341047 +47--
22Кушнаренко Ангелина10002б023ч110б030ч116б035ч117ч½12б18б15.51011101134 +134--
23Рева Кристина10003ч122б011ч036б½31ч017б026ч-001.53510851000--
24Азаренко Илья10004б032ч025б026ч133б030ч029б127б134ч03.03310311000--
25Германова Вероника10005ч031б½24ч119б036ч½28б033б-32б029ч13.03010341000--
26Григорян Елизавета10006б034ч031ч024б029ч127б023б+35б032ч02.03410311000--
27Григорян Маргарита10007ч033б113б032ч035б026ч134б024ч0+3.03110431000--
28Карманов Кирилл10009ч036б115ч037б+18б025ч116б119ч07б04.02010781000--
29Кушнаренко Богдан100010б020ч035б021ч026б034ч024ч0+25б01.03710241000--
30Левин Тимофей100011ч03б033ч122б014ч024б135ч131ч012б03.02910771000--
31Мальков Михаил100013б025ч½26б116ч023б18ч036ч030б120б03.52810431000--
32Россейкин Юрий100015ч024б117ч027б112ч036б021б025ч126б14.02410291000--
33Секретаренко Максим100016б027ч030б0+24ч114б025ч+7ч035б14.02610541000--
34Сердюкова Елизавета1000026б119ч020ч021б029б127ч116ч024б14.02510101007 +7--
35Симонян Михаил100017ч012б029ч114б027ч122б030б026ч133ч03.03210311000--
36Старовойтова Кристина100018б028ч0+23ч½25б½32ч131б19ч016б15.01710381024 +24--
37Чекурда Артем100019ч0+18б028ч-000001.03610371000--