Кубок Архангельска среди юношей и девушек, турнир Г

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSМолодняк Яна106329б15ч015ч114б116б142ч013б17ч136б040ч17.0410021131 +68--
2RUSКокшарова Евгения104417б016ч133б134ч040б128ч043б19ч17б011ч16.01110001068 +24--
3Малкова Ульяна103445ч113ч012б16б17ч038б037ч033б143ч125б16.01010091072 +38--
4Шабалина Елена103236б029ч116б022ч026б120ч024б114ч0146б15.02210001000 -32--
5RUSКононова Олеся101832ч11б19б113ч136б1134ч142ч045б038ч18.0210071157 +139--
6Губин Артём102627б135ч136б03ч011б040ч026б141б115б137ч05.02110101010 -16--
7Лапин Арсений100228б142ч043б140ч13б134ч038б11б02ч136ч17.0310141133 +131--
8Афанасенков Владимир1000024б1000000001.04110001030 +30--
9RUSБатова Наталья100024ч134б15ч037б117б136ч025ч02б016ч041ч15.01810121011 +11--
10Боголепов Владимир100000000000000.045NaN--
11RUSБудрина Кристина100020б125ч040б½38б16ч113ч014б134б142ч02б05.51510071036 +36--
12Васильев Глеб1000044ч13ч028б035б124ч120б½38ч019б133б15.51710041063 +63--
13Гостомыслов Александр100026ч13б125ч15б042ч011б11ч037б134ч028б16.0810181076 +76--
14Денисов Кирилл100043б136ч027б11ч028ч032б111ч04б137ч021б04.02710161000--
15Добряков Артём100039б138ч01б035ч132ч137б145ч040б06ч004.02610171000--
16RUSДюнина Надежда100021ч½2б04ч119б11ч045б022б120ч19б134б16.5710141101 +101--
17Зеленин Максим10002ч146б138ч142б19ч0000004.02510091094 +94--
18Карпунин Яков100019ч021б½23ч½32б033ч027б146ч122б0043б14.03210001000--
19Коротков Александр100018б140ч½42б016ч043ч023б133ч024б112ч022б14.52310001000--
20Коротков Иван100011ч031б137ч033б138ч04б112ч½16б022ч129ч15.51610091038 +38--
21Коротков Максим100016б½18ч½35б136ч045б041ч040б023ч026б114ч14.02810001000--
22Кошман Анатолий100040б032ч104б137ч033б½16ч018ч120б019ч03.53310101000--
23Кузнецов Александр100035б033ч018б½29ч141б019ч027б021б146ч026ч13.53510001000--
24Литвинова Мария10009б08ч032б046ч129б112б04ч019ч0027б13.03110041000--
25Лобанов Андрей100031ч111б113б045ч134б043ч19б136б040ч03ч05.02010031003 +3--
26Логинов Николай100013б043ч034ч031б14ч035б16ч046б½21ч023б02.53910061000--
27Мальгин Лев10006ч041б114ч043б046б½18ч023ч129б½33ч024ч03.03810031000--
28Мальгин Михаил10007ч037б041ч112ч114б12б1145ч038б013ч05.01910121000--
29Маркина Нина10001ч04б046ч½23б024ч00027ч½41б020б01.03710121000--
30Марченко Лев1000+0000000001.040NaN--
31Михайлова Дарья100025б020ч045б026ч0+000001.04210001000--
32Мошков Сергей10005б022б024ч118ч115б014ч041б143ч0003.03610021000--
33Пиняйкин Арсений100034б023б12ч020ч018б122ч½19б13ч027б112ч04.52410081000--
34Плашкина Екатерина100033ч19ч026б12б125ч17б15б011ч013б116ч06.01210061065 +65--
35Подрезова Анастасия100023ч16б021ч015б012ч026ч000001.04310041000--
36Поноровкин Максим10004ч114б16ч121б15ч09б142б025ч11ч17б07.0510141132 +132--
37Попов Арсений106238б028ч120б19ч022б115ч03б113ч014б16б16.01410061073 +11--
38Рудалёва Ксения100037ч115б117б011ч020б13ч17ч012б128ч15б06.0910121070 +70--
39Селяков Иван100015ч00000000000.04610001000--
40Софронов Всеволод100022ч119б½11ч½7б02ч06б121ч115ч125б11б06.01310141071 +71--
41Степанов Сергей100042б027ч028б0+23ч121б132ч06ч029ч19б04.03010031000--
42Черняков Антон100041ч17б119ч117ч013б11б136ч15б111б145ч19.0110081247 +247--
43Шустик Эмилия100014ч026б17ч027ч119б125б02ч032б13б018ч04.02910081000--
44Шутихин Александр1000012б0000000000.04410001000--
45Щеколдин Егор10003б0+31ч125б021ч116ч115б128б15ч142б07.0610061095 +95--
46Яшков Тимофей1000017ч029б½24б027ч½+18б026ч½23б14ч03.53410041000--