Кубок ЧОФШ по быстрым шахматам (1000)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКоролёв Виктор109516б031ч026б125ч129б113ч115б011ч17б14ч03б06.010341083 -12--
2RUSПименова Элизабет109317ч112б115ч031б17ч15б14б03ч08б113ч½30б17.510341115 +22--
3RUSРискин Лев109118б113ч014б112ч18б14ч09б12б115ч15б11ч19.010421146 +55--
4RUSПестряков Максим107619ч121б124ч17б115ч13б12ч15б013ч01б18ч19.010451137 +61--
5RUSПашнин Ярослав107520б115ч016б129ч113б12ч011б14ч112б13ч07б07.010561092 +17--
6RUSПритупа Мария106521ч027б028ч124б111ч029б131б034ч119б110ч½13б16.510181067 +2--
7Ловченовский Александр104822б116ч129б14ч02б018ч124б115ч01ч09б15ч17.010481075 +27--
8Нечепуренко Арина104224ч030б119ч121б13ч011б018ч131б12ч012ч14б06.010301048 +6--
9Ефремов Дмитрий103025б129ч018б027ч134б119ч13ч012б021б17ч031б05.010251015 -15--
10RUSГлухова Софья102227ч124б021ч030б119ч028б126ч113б018ч16б½15ч16.510111039 +17--
11RUSИванова Алиса101729б020ч125б118ч06б18ч15ч01б024ч033б132ч05.010511011 -6--
12RUSФещенко Андрей101734ч12ч027б13б021ч124б019б19ч15ч08б018ч16.010331032 +15--
13RUSТюлькибаев Артур101230ч13б131ч½15б½5ч01б021ч110ч14б12б½6ч06.510481043 +31--
14RUSАтласкин Савелий100931б022ч13ч032б124ч030б½17ч118б033ч026б119ч15.510111010 +1--
15RUSМачикин Никита100932ч15б12б113ч½4б031ч11ч17б13б030ч110б07.510471060 +51--
16Кононов Александр10061ч17б05ч034б028ч032б022ч023б120ч117б129б15.010431000 -6--
17Подузов Ярослав10032б025ч033б026ч023б127ч114б028ч134б016ч020ч14.010221000 -3--
18RUSЯкупов Ильдар10013ч032б19ч111б131ч07б08б014ч110б034ч112б05.010251000 -1--
19Абсалямов Арсен10004б034ч18б033ч110б19б012ч026б16ч027ч½14б04.510241000--
20RUSАрутюнян Роман11365ч011б030ч028б022ч023б133ч025ч116б029ч017б02.010191000 -136--
21Ахряпин Глеб10006б14ч010б18ч012б034ч113б033б19ч032б022ч15.010241000--
22Белякова Злата10007ч014б032ч0020б125ч016б129ч028б023ч121б03.010311000--
23RUSГаврилов Алексей1000000017ч020ч027б016ч025б122б026ч01.010211000--
24RUSГаврилова Полина10308б110ч14б06ч014б112ч17ч030б011б131ч027б16.010271039 +9--
25RUSГейн Григорий10009ч017б111ч01б030ч022б132ч020б023ч028ч034б13.010261000--
26RUSГладких Арсений1000001ч017б132ч133б110б019ч027б014ч023б14.010141000--
27RUSЗубков Степан100010б06ч112ч09б033ч017б023ч132б126ч119б½24ч04.510151000--
28RUSКалганов Максим1000006б020ч116б110ч030ч017б022ч125б133ч04.010261000--
29RUSКораблёв Алексей111311ч19б17ч05б01ч06ч034б022б132ч020б116ч04.010431000 -113--
30Назаров Егор100013б08ч020б110ч025б114ч½28б124ч131ч115б02ч05.510321006 +6--
31Парфёнов Дмитрий100014ч11б113б½2ч018б115б06ч18ч030б024б19ч16.510351031 +31--
32RUSПищугин Василий100015б018ч022б114ч026б016ч125б127ч029б121ч111б16.010141011 +11--
33Хохлов Кирилл10000017ч119б027б126ч020б121ч014б111ч028б15.010181011 +11--
34RUSШелахаева Майя100012б019б0+16ч19ч021б029ч16б017ч118б025ч04.010241000--